DGS x ALGS

ALGS Playoffs Year 3, Split 1 - Day 2 A vs. C

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

ACEND

ACE_PostKiLL / ACE_Lufka / ACE_K4SHERA

72
37
2

EXOClan

EXO_Killoposz / EXO_DEXTER / EXO_Z1CKKY

67
35
3

NRG

NRG_Sweet / NRG_Gild / NRG_NAFEN

49
27
4

100Thieves

100T_Onmuu / 100T_Vaxlon / 100T_scuwry

47
14
5

ENTERFORCE.36

E36_ahn2e / E36_YunD / E36_Aimbot

46
26
6

JLINGZEsports

JZ_VJEIX / JZ_Zaine / JZ_Naghz

42
32
7

Pioneers

KCP_Gnaske / KCP_pandrxz / KCP_SirDel

37
19
8

XSET

XSET_Nocturnal / XSET_Sikezz / XSET_FunFPS

34
22
9

FNATIC

FNC_YukaF / FNC_Meltstera / FNC_MatsuTash

34
19
10

TheGuard

TGRD_RamBeau / TGRD_Rkn / TGRD_Keon

33
12
#
Points
Kills
11

GANBAREOTOUSAN

GO_Jusna / GO_Dogma / GO_JungHee

33
14
12

GameWard

GW_Cyqop / GW_AimbotP / GW_Yoloo_y

30
23
13

MoistEsports

MST_Prycyy / MST_Emtee / MST_Wxltzy

27
14
14

PULVEREX

PVX_ShunMi / PVX_saku / PVX_Ftyan

20
7
15

GHSProfessional

GHS_Raygh / GHS_KinokoGenji / GHS_Karaaju

20
8
16

ONICEsports

ONIC_Rakiiii / ONIC_Fussy / ONIC_shadi

18
7
17

HorizonUnion

HRZN_Gxnjy / HRZN_Faenex / HRZN_JSavage

16
6
19

GODFIRE

GFR_B1Nn / GFR_N3LAS / GFR_1Worst

12
7
20

K1CK

K1CK_VanVan / K1CK_KiingZ / K1CK_stalizy

11
4
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 ACEND721623816034210113
2 EXOClan671161111316216154
3 NRG493413121277190103
4 100Thieves471908016263270
5 ENTERFORCE.364612214048112181113
6 JLINGZEsports429341311617220098
7 Pioneers371146033132410130
8 XSET341521505412292612
9 FNATIC347611110210417036
10 TheGuard33515417320014120
11 GANBAREOTOUSAN3320741509166153
12 GameWard3014198741901510180
13 MoistEsports271322420088120200
14 PULVEREX20431211814280190
15 GHSProfessional20841836015011041
16 ONICEsports1818019014416014023
17 HorizonUnion16170160120507680
18 GODFIRE1264200190180102171
19 K1CK1120010091112131140
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GameWard191130
MoistEsports161127
K1CK5611
PULVEREX11920
EXOClan531467
100Thieves202747
FNATIC151934
MonterreyEsports7613
NRG341549
Pioneers181937
ACEND175572
JLINGZEsports301242
TheGuard161733
XSET122234
HorizonUnion11516
ENTERFORCE.36172946
GANBAREOTOUSAN171633
GODFIRE7512
ONICEsports51318
GHSProfessional12820
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GameWard131023
MoistEsports6814
K1CK134
PULVEREX527
EXOClan28735
100Thieves6814
FNATIC91019
MonterreyEsports314
NRG171027
Pioneers71219
ACEND102737
JLINGZEsports221032
TheGuard8412
XSET61622
HorizonUnion066
ENTERFORCE.36101626
GANBAREOTOUSAN41014
GODFIRE437
ONICEsports437
GHSProfessional718
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GameWard000
MoistEsports000
K1CK000
PULVEREX000
EXOClan202
100Thieves101
FNATIC000
MonterreyEsports000
NRG000
Pioneers000
ACEND011
JLINGZEsports000
TheGuard011
XSET000
HorizonUnion000
ENTERFORCE.36011
GANBAREOTOUSAN000
GODFIRE000
ONICEsports000
GHSProfessional000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6 - A vs. C

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5 - A vs. C

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4 - A vs. C

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3 - A vs. C

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2 - A vs. C

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1 - A vs. C

World's Edge

Loading game date...