DGS x ALGS

ALGS Playoffs Year 3, Split 1 - Day 3 Losers Round 1

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

ONICEsports

ONIC_Rakiiii / ONIC_Fussy / ONIC_shadi

54
23
2

GODFIRE

GFR_N3LAS / GFR_B1Nn / GFR_1Worst

52
19
3

iG.International

iG_Graceful / iG_Jmw / iG_noiises

47
19
4

K1CK

K1CK_stalizy / K1CK_KiingZ / K1CK_VanVan

46
25
5

GANBAREOTOUSAN

GO_Jusna / GO_Dogma / GO_JungHee

44
27
6

NorCalEsports

NC_Azazel / NC_theesaar / NC_Frogz

43
17
7

FCdestroy

FC_yukaPEROdator / FC_UmichanLoveti / FC_HammerDrill

41
22
8

TeamSingularity

SNG_Besk9 / SNG_elysium / SNG_artiNN1

37
13
9

Pioneers

KCP_pandrxz / KCP_SirDel / KCP_Gnaske

35
24
10

DreamFire

DF_Tao / DF_BoLin / DF_Roiee

34
16
#
Points
Kills
11

VexedGaming

VXD_Tylerfps / VXD_Unlucky / VXD_MaTaFe

33
17
12

OxygenEsports

OXG_Hill / OXG_Enemy / OXG_Crook

30
19
13

GHSProfessional

GHS_Karaaju / GHS_KinokoGenji / GHS_Raygh

30
14
14

IronBloodGaming

IBG_PlayerK / IBG_Strafing / IBG_Panayie

25
17
15

CrazyRaccoon

CR_Ras / CR_Mainy / CR_Parkha

22
13
16

GameWard

GW_Yoloo_y / GW_AimbotP / GW_Cyqop

22
15
17

HorizonUnion

HRZN_Faenex / HRZN_Gxnjy / HRZN_JSavage

18
9
18

Passion

PS_Mimu / PS_Urban / PS_ZeroNothing

18
10
20

Flora

FLR_Yudu / FLR_Pinotr / FLR_MiaK

14
10
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #11Game #21Game #31Game #41Game #51Game #61
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 ONICEsports549314461232636
2 GODFIRE5224261228016017
3 iG.International471134214015019024
4 K1CK464516019211065113
5 GANBAREOTOUSAN441411204127537162
6 NorCalEsports4320035333148200
7 FCdestroy4110619011112371131
8 TeamSingularity37361750170200140
9 Pioneers3554821501639897
10 DreamFire34151114251038261
11 VexedGaming331801568311216170
12 OxygenEsports3013153100200180515
13 GHSProfessional3072722006810042
14 IronBloodGaming25162173929555180
15 CrazyRaccoon226363171130151125
16 GameWard2219113211414314273
17 HorizonUnion18829013453170190
18 Passion1817010272190116100
19 Flora1412620018218012082
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
K1CK123446
OxygenEsports111930
TeamSingularity36137
Flora9514
iG.International331447
NorCalEsports222143
FCdestroy311041
GHSProfessional102030
ONICEsports144054
Pioneers132235
Passion9918
HorizonUnion11718
GANBAREOTOUSAN202444
IronBloodGaming91625
MonterreyEsports31417
DreamFire211334
GODFIRE312152
CrazyRaccoon13922
VexedGaming122133
GameWard91322
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
K1CK71825
OxygenEsports41519
TeamSingularity13013
Flora8210
iG.International15419
NorCalEsports8917
FCdestroy17522
GHSProfessional41014
ONICEsports81523
Pioneers61824
Passion4610
HorizonUnion639
GANBAREOTOUSAN131427
IronBloodGaming71017
MonterreyEsports279
DreamFire10616
GODFIRE12719
CrazyRaccoon7613
VexedGaming9817
GameWard7815
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
K1CK011
OxygenEsports000
TeamSingularity101
Flora000
iG.International101
NorCalEsports000
FCdestroy101
GHSProfessional000
ONICEsports000
Pioneers000
Passion000
HorizonUnion000
GANBAREOTOUSAN000
IronBloodGaming000
MonterreyEsports000
DreamFire000
GODFIRE011
CrazyRaccoon000
VexedGaming011
GameWard000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6 - Losers bracket 1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5 - Losers bracket 1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4 - Losers bracket 1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3 - Losers bracket 1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2 - Losers bracket 1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1 - Losers Bracket 1

World's Edge

Loading game date...