DGS x ALGS

All Regions - Pro League Year 3, Split 1 - Day 6

Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
#
Points
Kills
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Ember9788185
Pioneers121166287
EKOEsports3565100
Element6123136259
Forge14194235
VexedGaming185170355
Corpa5985144
Horizon95117212
BitfixGaming8344127
NatusVincere91110201
LFO4EVER13598233
ThreeMuppets7572147
GameofDrones11980199
GaiminGladiators67107174
TurkishStars6445109
Heroez6356119
ACEND201220421
iG.International213125338
Alliance197181378
PhoenixLegacy6461125
SCARZ4863111
GameWard127104231
Aurora219155374
VZN156114270
V2105106211
ReplyTotem110117227
FireBeavers148178326
NightmareEsports79128207
FUTEsports9794191
SAFEsports92116208
CLG6794161
Complexity137114251
Tripods93113206
E85055105
Karasuno2185106
TSM207158365
G299106205
DarkZeroEsports311344
BRDemonz12688214
SZN75138213
MPS15096246
Bots8740127
TeamSmiley6558123
RakkAttack324274
NRG189103292
EsportsArena170136306
Cloud96363126
XSET171137308
FURIA132153285
HEC112172284
TheGuard180136316
SLEPTON642892
FaZe10656162
DarkZero11994213
Sentinels4887135
Spacestation16890258
Luminosity111193304
100Thieves154139293
FirstAttempt5050100
OxygenEsports5485139
OpTicGaming147107254
SpaceStation77
ORN141529
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Ember474390
Pioneers64100164
EKOEsports154055
Element66178139
Forge6541106
VexedGaming125111236
Corpa375794
Horizon424082
BitfixGaming331548
NatusVincere4556101
LFO4EVER612990
ThreeMuppets423375
GameofDrones444084
GaiminGladiators336396
TurkishStars252045
Heroez312657
ACEND91104195
iG.International9754151
Alliance10189190
PhoenixLegacy273461
SCARZ302757
GameWard6759126
Aurora11485199
VZN8967156
V26666132
ReplyTotem6153114
FireBeavers87101188
NightmareEsports385795
FUTEsports453681
SAFEsports5251103
CLG355489
Complexity6452116
Tripods4862110
E8242852
Karasuno94049
TSM12180201
G25373126
DarkZeroEsports111021
BRDemonz6460124
SZN3667103
MPS7949128
Bots432770
TeamSmiley312758
RakkAttack171734
NRG9651147
EsportsArena9082172
Cloud9382260
XSET8155136
FURIA7487161
HEC5480134
TheGuard7666142
SLEPTON321446
FaZe562682
DarkZero6747114
Sentinels264773
Spacestation8143124
Luminosity56106162
100Thieves7057127
FirstAttempt312253
OxygenEsports243054
OpTicGaming7751128
SpaceStation22
ORN8513
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Ember011
Pioneers112
EKOEsports011
Element6123
Forge011
VexedGaming224
Corpa101
Horizon101
BitfixGaming101
NatusVincere011
LFO4EVER101
ThreeMuppets000
GameofDrones101
GaiminGladiators022
TurkishStars000
Heroez011
ACEND549
iG.International617
Alliance235
PhoenixLegacy000
SCARZ011
GameWard213
Aurora314
VZN112
V2101
ReplyTotem000
FireBeavers123
NightmareEsports112
FUTEsports011
SAFEsports022
CLG000
Complexity202
Tripods000
E8011
Karasuno011
TSM246
G2101
DarkZeroEsports101
BRDemonz101
SZN022
MPS213
Bots101
TeamSmiley000
RakkAttack000
NRG527
EsportsArena404
Cloud9000
XSET112
FURIA022
HEC044
TheGuard213
SLEPTON000
FaZe101
DarkZero224
Sentinels000
Spacestation213
Luminosity123
100Thieves112
FirstAttempt000
OxygenEsports011
OpTicGaming123
SpaceStation00
ORN000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3 (Unavailable)

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #7

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...