DGS x ALGS

All missing data for ALGS Championship is now available. All stats are now fully updated.

ALGS Championship Year 3 - Day 1 A vs. D

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

OpTicGaming

knoqdgg / SkittleCake / DROPPED

62
25
2

MoistEsports

Emtee / Fussy / Wxltzy

55
23
3

TSM

Reps / Verhulst / ImperialHal

48
18
4

Sentinels

xenial / Rkn / Koyful

47
22
5

IronBloodGaming

Z1CKKY / NEWKU / ASIAZXD

40
24
6

Pioneers

SirDel / Gnaske / Zaine

40
16
7

BLVKHVND

EzFlashKIDZ / StrafingFlame / PlayerKay

38
14
8

Realize

SangJoon / KaronPe / obly

36
18
9

Disguised

lou / senoxe / dooplex

34
20
10

NRG

Gild / Sweet / NAFEN

33
19
#
Points
Kills
11

OxygenEsports

Reedz / aidanthedestroye / Vein

29
12
12

ONICEsports

shadi / Rakiiii / Crxsadxr

29
12
13

FNATIC

YukaF / Meltstera / UmichanLoveti

26
15
14

MDY-WHITE

LQDuD / FeiJu / MingYue

25
18
15

TeamSingularity

B1Nn / artiNN1 / elysium

23
14
16

Aurora

9impulse / ojrein / Uxako

19
8
17

FCdestroy

HammerDrill / yukaPEROdator / Pinotr

19
12
18

GoNext

Mysi / OhSlab / B4mbino

17
7
19

JLINGZEsports

Naghz / Jmw / noiises

16
6
20

K1CK

Vanglorioso / CloNeZERA / Stal

9
6
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 OpTicGaming6281140713511018
2 MoistEsports553171274163410
3 TSM48941520016011435
4 Sentinels4710393120185652
5 IronBloodGaming4029180659718093
6 Pioneers4053148211133143
7 BLVKHVND3817012922681163
8 Realize36160121884163171
9 Disguised34110160173201153133
10 NRG33136115447014163
11 OxygenEsports29728014114012128
12 ONICEsports2960165115590100
13 FNATIC26142171160654780
14 MDY-WHITE2511415819056200120
15 TeamSingularity2312310115113475150
16 Aurora1915113037170100190
17 FCdestroy191801213319217273
18 GoNext1743121100120190113
19 JLINGZEsports1619019011618020180
20 K1CK9200200184100132200
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...