DGS x ALGS

All missing data for ALGS Championship is now available. All stats are now fully updated.

ALGS Championship Year 3 - Day 2 A vs. C

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

OxygenEsports

aidanthedestroye / Vein / Reedz

61
31
2

OpTicGaming

DROPPED / SkittleCake / knoqdgg

61
33
3

DarkZero

Xynew / Zer0 / Genburten

55
31
4

FaZe

Snip3down / Phonyhead / Frexs

52
24
5

Sentinels

xenial / Koyful / Rkn

51
28
6

Realize

obly / SangJoon / KaronPe

44
23
7

Disguised

senoxe / dooplex / lou

38
14
8

Alliance

Effect / Yuki / Hakis

38
20
9

PULVEREX

ShunMi / Ftyan / saku

37
10
10

TSM

Verhulst / ImperialHal / Reps

32
20
#
Points
Kills
11

TomYumKung

Wey / Killoposz / Panayie

30
15
12

FNATIC

YukaF / Meltstera / UmichanLoveti

23
9
13

TheDojo

Enemy / Dezignful / iiTzTimmy

23
14
14

MDY-WHITE

LQDuD / MingYue / FeiJu

23
13
15

GANBAREOTOUSAN

Dogma / Jusna / JungHee

20
15
16

GoNext

B4mbino / Mysi / OhSlab

18
7
17

Complexity

Lewdatv / Codddy / Monsoon

14
7
18

ENTERFORCE.36

Vor3z / ily_v / Aimbot

12
4
19

Aurora

ojrein / 9impulse / Uxako

12
7
20

NORTHEPTION

Lykq8don / satuki / L1ng

11
6
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 OxygenEsports611601715810211119
2 OpTicGaming61142371231881043
3 DarkZero5594183611519088
4 FaZe528286613540210
5 Sentinels512911371210143172
6 Realize44442810412215065
7 Disguised38541202718022141
8 Alliance38104574220020037
9 PULVEREX371615014150160150
10 TSM3263200856718154
11 TomYumKung3031160939664121
12 FNATIC231301401401333670
13 TheDojo231526118355133200
14 MDY-WHITE237210517017073103
15 GANBAREOTOUSAN2011199163190102160
16 GoNext181821321324051190
17 Complexity1420040201140175111
18 ENTERFORCE.36121707019072120132
19 Aurora121931801501609292
20 NORTHEPTION1112219011282110180
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...