DGS x ALGS

All missing data for ALGS Championship is now available. All stats are now fully updated.

ALGS Championship Year 3 - Day 2 B vs. C

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

ACEND

K4SHERA / PostKiLL / Lufka

68
31
2

LGChivas

Neazul / YanYa / jaguares

68
41
3

DarkZero

Xynew / Zer0 / Genburten

62
36
4

XSET

Nocturnal / Sikezz / FunFPS

55
31
5

TheDojo

iiTzTimmy / Enemy / Dezignful

53
27
6

NORTHEPTION

Lykq8don / satuki / L1ng

42
19
7

Complexity

Codddy / Monsoon / Lewdatv

42
23
8

SAFEsports

Sleeepola / Lusquinn / Jinqs

39
18
9

DreamFire

Roieee / 3Mz / Pite

38
15
10

Alliance

Yuki / Hakis / Effect

38
17
#
Points
Kills
11

TomYumKung

Wey / Killoposz / Panayie

35
15
12

100Thieves

Vaxlon / scuwry / Onmuu

24
16
13

PULVEREX

saku / Ftyan / ShunMi

20
8
14

AREA310

Lemon / Milim / Ail3iS

18
11
15

Element6

Tylerfps / Slayers / KSWINNIIE

13
8
16

GANBAREOTOUSAN

JungHee / Jusna / Dogma

13
7
17

FaZe

Snip3down / Frexs / Phonyhead

11
4
18

ENTERFORCE.36

ily_v / Aimbot / Vor3z

8
2
19

RIDDLEORDER

1tappy / MiaK / YUKIO

7
5
20

LCDF

Kizaron / AimbotP / Cyqop

7
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 ACEND681144011136180150
2 LGChivas6894217949331043
3 DarkZero6281371814241639
4 XSET554413465295693
5 TheDojo533717036111190183
6 NORTHEPTION4217215547474130
7 Complexity42104591631412363
8 SAFEsports3972160458610025
9 DreamFire382818113217013014
10 Alliance382007026536385
11 TomYumKung35538420010117200
12 100Thieves241106319263123165
13 PULVEREX20140150701148054
14 AREA3101815112385150160102
15 Element61319293100200200123
16 GANBAREOTOUSAN1361200140161142143
17 FaZe1116014015212011072
18 ENTERFORCE.368130110111130150111
19 RIDDLEORDER718119117018093190
20 LCDF7121100121190170171
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...