DGS x ALGS

All missing data for ALGS Championship is now available. All stats are now fully updated.

ALGS Championship Year 3 - Day 2 B vs. D

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

BLVKHVND

PlayerKay / StrafingFlame / EzFlashKIDZ

73
29
2

RIDDLEORDER

MiaK / 1tappy / YUKIO

56
31
3

MoistEsports

Emtee / Wxltzy / Fussy

51
18
4

100Thieves

Vaxlon / scuwry / Onmuu

47
20
5

JLINGZEsports

Naghz / noiises / Jmw

45
20
6

XSET

FunFPS / Nocturnal / Sikezz

39
23
7

LGChivas

YanYa / Neazul / jaguares

38
23
8

TeamSingularity

artiNN1 / B1Nn / elysium

37
20
9

SAFEsports

Jinqs / Lusquinn / Sleeepola

36
13
10

DreamFire

Pite / Roieee / 3Mz

31
20
#
Points
Kills
11

Element6

Tylerfps / KSWINNIIE / Slayers

29
18
12

IronBloodGaming

NEWKU / Z1CKKY / ASIAZXD

28
17
13

K1CK

Vanglorioso / CloNeZERA / Stal

28
17
14

ONICEsports

Crxsadxr / Rakiiii / shadi

26
10
15

AREA310

Lemon / Ail3iS / Milim

25
12
16

LCDF

Cyqop / AimbotP / Kizaron

23
18
17

Pioneers

Gnaske / Zaine / SirDel

14
6
18

NRG

NAFEN / Gild / Sweet

13
6
19

ACEND

Lufka / K4SHERA / PostKiLL

8
6
20

FCdestroy

HammerDrill / yukaPEROdator / Pinotr

7
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 BLVKHVND73291131402314014
2 RIDDLEORDER56183102112112210112
3 MoistEsports51622004111015130
4 100Thieves471132554347163
5 JLINGZEsports451783200844254
6 XSET39170193103758725
7 LGChivas38104951136617035
8 TeamSingularity3756140815311545
9 SAFEsports36132552415030122
10 DreamFire31731221231319378
11 Element629190479318310283
12 IronBloodGaming28140717414369160
13 K1CK289732160190124154
14 ONICEsports2633180622005491
15 AREA310251611333840180190
16 LCDF23150112132911163200
17 Pioneers1442170190122131141
18 NRG138064152170150180
19 ACEND8201160170100200175
20 FCdestroy7122150181160190100
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...