DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 3, Split 2 - Day 2

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

PULVEREX

PVX_saku / PVX_ShunMi / PVX_Ftyan

78
33
2

FNATIC

FNC_UmichanLoveti / FNC_Meltstera / FNC_YukaF

55
36
3

NORTHEPTION

Nth_Taida / Nth_ReyzyGG / Nth_satuki

50
19
4

WhiteOwl

WL_Right / WL_1ron / WL_Infamous

44
21
5

GANBAREOTOUSAN

GO_Dogma / GO Jusna / JungHee

43
20
6

RIDDLEORDER

Riddle MiaK / Riddle 1tappy / Riddle YUKIO

41
22
7

Circus

CCS Mansi / CCS J1_KR / CCS Cheok

39
23
8

REIGNITE

RIG_Curihara / RIG_DizzyMizLizy / RIG_788

36
15
9

LFTWAW

LFT_wayachang / LFT_RizqLt / LFT_Archery

35
18
10

KINOTROPEgaming

KN Vor3z / KN ZipmanBanana / KN Koba

34
13
#
Points
Kills
11

GHSProfessional

GHS_MatsuTash / GHS_Karaaju / GHS Raygh

32
14
12

SBIe-Sports

SBI_mikey / 4rmy_o / SBI_Gsnkryu

29
15
13

FCdestroy

FC_HammerDrill / FC_Pinotr / FC_yukaPEROdator

26
20
14

Jadeite

JDT_Regalia / JDT_GURAN34 / JDT_埼玉かぴばら

23
13
15

Predator

egoist222 / HeeGak / Whisper

23
12
16

Mayobura

snoooopy1950 / GOD_TANO_MASTER / Ngx

17
13
17

MukawakiN

MKN_SIZU / MKN_kawase / MKN_SudetakiN

17
9
18

Villain

DETH-SEIYA / S1naq / iLaziness

16
7
19

Meteor

Meteor_AvadoN / Meteor_Brasidian / Meteor_Mitarashi

12
7
20

FENNEL

FL Hesiko / FL mo-mon_ / FL L1ng

10
6
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 PULVEREX78262772281872
2 FNATIC551641276611413293
3 NORTHEPTION5019017142528018
4 WhiteOwl443680513965200
5 GANBAREOTOUSAN4383702116043123
6 RIDDLEORDER4111520037160200170
7 Circus3995111111180165111
8 REIGNITE365233811135462
9 LFTWAW35172102408512237
10 KINOTROPEgaming34102601804110129
11 GHSProfessional32141501909325105
12 SBIe-Sports2942191961707650
13 FCdestroy26114910110122114160
14 Jadeite231204813020092143
15 Predator231321802007634180
16 Mayobura17180170105133170135
17 MukawakiN177213112315018083
18 Villain1620014216010014045
19 Meteor1263160170190154150
20 FENNEL10150152154140190190
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...