DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 3, Split 2 - Day 5

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

GANBAREOTOUSAN

GO_Dogma / GO Jusna / JungHee

67
37
2

RIDDLEORDER

Riddle 1tappy / Riddle YUKIO / Riddle MiaK

67
33
3

NORTHEPTION

Nth_ReyzyGG / Nth_Taida / Nth_satuki

55
29
4

KINOTROPEgaming

KN ZipmanBanana / KN Koba / KN Vor3z

50
26
5

FNATIC

FNC_UmichanLoveti / FNC_Meltstera / FNC_YukaF

48
37
6

Circus

CCS J1_KR / CCS Mansi / CCS Cheok

44
19
7

WhiteOwl

WL_Right / WL_Infamous / WL_1ron

42
19
8

REIGNITE

RIG_788 / RIG_DizzyMizLizy / RIG_Curihara

39
16
9

Villain

S1naq / iLaziness / DETH-SEIYA

36
18
10

FCdestroy

FC_HammerDrill / FC_Pinotr / FC_yukaPEROdator

35
20
#
Points
Kills
11

PULVEREX

PVX_Ftyan / PVX_saku / PVX_ShunMi

34
9
12

Predator

egoist222 / HeeGak / Whisper

29
16
13

LFTWAW

LFT_RizqLt / LFT_wayachang / LFT_Archery

26
12
14

GHSProfessional

GHS Raygh / GHS_MatsuTash / GHS_Karaaju

22
13
15

Mayobura

GOD_TANO_MASTER / snoooopy1950 / Ngx

21
16
16

FENNEL

FL Hesiko / FL L1ng / FL mo-mon_

20
10
17

SBIe-Sports

SBI_Gsnkryu / 4rmy_o / SBI_mikey

16
10
18

MukawakiN

MKN_SIZU / MKN_kawase / MKN_SudetakiN

10
5
19

Meteor

Meteor_AvadoN / Meteor_Brasidian / Meteor_Mitarashi

6
1
20

Jadeite

JDT_GURAN34 / JDT_Regalia / JDT_埼玉かぴばら

5
2
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 GANBAREOTOUSAN671821119311368110
2 RIDDLEORDER671714111016181133
3 NORTHEPTION559484190111130210
4 KINOTROPEgaming507516175671870
5 FNATIC484141816614495167
6 Circus4415263411012448
7 WhiteOwl42501042913135180
8 REIGNITE39823882404490
9 Villain3610215115121012054
10 FCdestroy3521019016019057103
11 PULVEREX34322532150190120
12 Predator29171435412220066
13 LFTWAW261615510133172130
14 GHSProfessional222001231437610180
15 Mayobura2114291171182114146
16 FENNEL201307412253151170
17 SBIe-Sports1612311218392140150
18 MukawakiN1019113211117071200
19 Meteor611117013080160110
20 Jadeite562200200200180190
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...