DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 3, Split 2 - Day 8

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

RIDDLEORDER

Riddle YUKIO / Riddle MiaK / Riddle 1tappy

73
45
2

CrazyRaccoon

Parkha / CR_Ras / CR Mainy

71
33
3

fun123

FUN SangJoon / KaronPe-iwnl- / FUN obly

48
22
4

WhiteOwl

WL_Right / WL_1ron / WL_Infamous

48
20
5

COCOLOBIgaming

CCG_Mea / CCG_You66 / CCG_Jyakusya

46
21
6

FNATIC

FNC_YukaF / FNC_UmichanLoveti / FNC_Meltstera

44
22
7

NORTHEPTION

Nth_ReyzyGG / Nth_satuki / Nth_Taida

39
16
8

REIGNITE

RIG_Curihara / RIG_788 / RIG_DizzyMizLizy

39
16
9

NAKED

NK 4rufa / NK Lykq / NK p1nky

37
21
10

BAROWZ

BRZ_ANAYA / Clever-TAKEO / BRZ Einw

36
22
#
Points
Kills
11

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 ILY / H1yaAbbang / E36 Aimbot

31
14
12

GROWGaming

GROW_TenoriN / GROW_イブぞうさん / PALETTE_we

31
20
13

NextEsports

NxT_Re1qz / NxT_SyanaMu / NxT_Noxi

21
14
14

MukawakiN

MKN_SIZU / MKN_SudetakiN / MKN_Mukai

20
9
15

HAO

HAO_5CG / HAO_wqtagashi / HAO_Fzr

19
10
16

Predator

HeeGak / umdongjun / Whisper

16
6
17

BTe-sports

BT_ToshiChan / BT_Sami / BT_kanata

14
8
18

Jadeite

JDT_GURAN34 / JDT_Regalia / JDT_埼玉かぴばら

10
5
19

FCdestroy

FC_HammerDril / FC_Pinotr / FC_yukaPEROdator

7
5
20

FENNEL

FL mo-mon_ / FL Hesiko / FL L1ng

5
2
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 RIDDLEORDER734811436155117105
2 CrazyRaccoon71213261112001736
3 fun1234815018116119120111
4 WhiteOwl48187125112101133
5 COCOLOBIgaming466244722754142
6 FNATIC44102514101809326
7 NORTHEPTION3918085174314071
8 REIGNITE393291130614448
9 NAKED377511086566361
10 BAROWZ36144190150783882
11 ENTERFORCE.363112068928024170
12 GROWGaming311161015816016055
13 NextEsports215216320017178160
14 MukawakiN2017113210233171150
15 HAO191601216210282113
16 Predator1620034140132150190
17 BTe-sports149114019094133200
18 Jadeite1081151122141200180
19 FCdestroy7190171170121190123
20 FENNEL513120018019018091
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...