DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 3, Split 2 - Day 9

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

CrazyRaccoon

CR Mainy / Parkha / CR_Ras

68
36
2

GANBAREOTOUSAN

GO Jusna / JungHeeee / GO_Dogma

59
28
3

Mayobura

Ngx / snoooopy1950 / GOD_TANO_MASTER

51
30
4

GHSProfessional

GHS Raygh / GHS_Karaaju / GHS_MatsuTash

51
27
5

PULVEREX

PVX_ShunMi / PVX_Ftyan / PVX_saku

49
25
6

NAKED

NK Lykq / NK 4rufa / NK p1nky

47
26
7

NextEsports

NxT_Re1qz / NxT_SyanaMu / NxT_Noxi

46
19
8

BTe-sports

BT_Sami / BT_ToshiChan / BT_kanata

40
17
9

KINOTROPEgaming

KN ZipmanBanana / KN Koba / KN Vor3z

33
12
10

COCOLOBIgaming

CCG_Mea / CCG_You66 / CCG_Jyakusya

28
10
#
Points
Kills
11

SBIe-Sports

4rmy_o / SBI_mikey / SBI_Gsnkryu

23
15
12

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 Aimbot / E36 ILY / H1yaAbbang

23
17
13

Meteor

Mqty / fps_roki / Meteor_Mitarashi

22
9
14

Circus

CCS Cheok / CCS J1_KR / CCS Mansi

21
10
15

fun123

FUN SangJoon / KaronPe-iwnl- / FUN obly

18
7
16

LFTWAW

LFT_Archery / LFT_RizqLt / LFT_wayachang

18
2
17

Villain

iLaziness / DETH-SEIYA / S1naq

17
15
18

GROWGaming

GROW_イブぞうさん / GROW_TenoriN / PALETTE_we

14
6
19

HAO

HAO_wqtagashi / HAO_5CG

10
6
20

BAROWZ

Clever-TAKEO / BRZ_ANAYA / BRZ Einw

8
5
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 CrazyRaccoon681105211864161111
2 GANBAREOTOUSAN59160451702714412
3 Mayobura5159115112103121130
4 GHSProfessional5130279151420085
5 PULVEREX49123103394335102
6 NAKED4711573461622773
7 NextEsports46241301801710464
8 BTe-sports408663161319026
9 KINOTROPEgaming3315333150907333
10 COCOLOBIgaming2891921908219015
11 SBIe-Sports2370190200121511193
12 ENTERFORCE.362313012682146112161
13 Meteor22461706018014053
14 Circus21661405371170180
15 fun12318170150722004491
16 LFTWAW181001102011080152
17 Villain17193183133170136200
18 GROWGaming1414082103150151140
19 HAO1020020012219063171
20 BAROWZ8181160142130182120
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...