DGS x ALGS

ALGS Playoffs Year 4, Split 1 - Day 2 B vs. C

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

AURORA

AUR Hardecki / AUR ojrein / AUR 9impulse

56
26
2

FURIA

FUR ImMadness / FUR Vaxlon / FUR Keon

55
31
3

REDRams

RR Tikochan / RR Datch / RR wayachang

50
28
4

FNATIC

FNC satuki / FNC Lykq / FNC YukaF

49
22
5

Reject

RC KaronPe / RC SangJoon / RC obly

47
35
6

MadeinHeaven

MIH Sinetic / MIH arctic / MIH Taxington

47
26
7

Disguised

DSG iiTzTimmy / DSG Enemy / DSG Dezignful

43
22
8

Serenity

SRN Legacy / SRN Buegy / SRN Jeskoesk

37
17
9

Elev8Gaming

E8 Zachmazer / E8 zap / E8 Shooby

35
19
10

TSM

TSM Imperialhal / TSM Reps / TSM Verhulst

34
16
#
Points
Kills
11

GEAREDGAMING

GRD renatricky / GRD PANIC / GRD Zillxch

30
12
12

TomYumKung

TYK DEXTER / TYK Z1CKKY / TYK ASIAZXD

27
13
13

OMiT

OMIT Blasts / OMIT lighT / OMIT Lufka

26
9
14

o7

o7 Gnaske / o7 Naghz / o7 Amphy

26
17
15

LiquidAlienware

TLAW jaguaresl / TLAW NeazuI / TLAW lYanYal

23
10
16

BoogieBoarders

BGB Panayie / BGB Fussy / BGB rakiiii

23
12
17

Cloud9

C9 sauceror / C9 ChaoticMuch / C9 Naughty

21
8
18

LegendsGaming

LGND PlayerKay / LGND StrafingFlame / LGND Koyful

18
6
19

NORTHEPTION

NTH YukaPEROdator / NTH ReyzyGG / NTH Taida

13
8
20

WMNDY

WMN SHARK / WMN Mr.K / WMN BoLin

8
7
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 AURORA5616021124211110100
2 FURIA5591801181055483
3 REDRams50691111901609345
4 FNATIC4947180361101990
5 Reject475116118697200140
6 MadeinHeaven47233515466141167
7 Disguised4310311642120161110
8 Serenity3737142718119036
9 Elev8Gaming35172511414710256
10 TSM34200190905321172
11 GEAREDGAMING301710213214180180
12 TomYumKung27130746213343131
13 OMiT261109220215150150
14 o72612315016119138174
15 LiquidAlienware237216112017017126
16 BoogieBoarders23180130507618066
17 Cloud9211401201803068120
18 LegendsGaming18804311015073200
19 NORTHEPTION13150170105182130111
20 WMNDY8190200170200125192
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MadeinHeaven182947
TSM32234
Cloud919221
FURIA203555
Reject103747
FNATIC242549
Serenity162137
BoogieBoarders18523
Disguised241943
LiquidAlienware16723
TomYumKung141327
o720626
Elev8Gaming26935
WMNDY808
OMiT19726
GEAREDGAMING42630
REDRams153550
LegendsGaming71118
AURORA233356
NORTHEPTION5813
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MadeinHeaven141226
TSM16016
Cloud9808
FURIA121931
Reject72835
FNATIC91322
Serenity71017
BoogieBoarders12012
Disguised111122
LiquidAlienware7310
TomYumKung7613
o713417
Elev8Gaming15419
WMNDY707
OMiT549
GEAREDGAMING11112
REDRams82028
LegendsGaming336
AURORA111526
NORTHEPTION358
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MadeinHeaven000
TSM000
Cloud9000
FURIA011
Reject000
FNATIC101
Serenity000
BoogieBoarders000
Disguised101
LiquidAlienware000
TomYumKung000
o7000
Elev8Gaming000
WMNDY000
OMiT101
GEAREDGAMING011
REDRams011
LegendsGaming000
AURORA000
NORTHEPTION000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...