DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 9

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

FNATIC

FNC_Lykq / FNC_Satuki / FNC_YukaF

50
30
2

KINOTROPEgaming

KN 4rufa / KN MiaK / KN 1tappy

50
26
3

TIE

TIE zkYuTa / TIE Infamous / TIE 1ron

48
17
4

Meteor

Meteor roki / Meteor_Nemu / Meteor Kuroton

46
17
5

xTies

xTs Ail3iS / xTs Yudu / xTs SIZU

41
14
6

FENNEL

FL_Pinotr / FL mo-mon_ / FL_Curihara

41
18
7

Nebulae-Sports

NeS Hunto / NeS xVolx / Rowhai NeS

40
16
8

PULVEREX

PVX_Ftyan / PVX_UmichanLoveti / PVX_HammerDrill

39
22
9

REIGNITE

RIG ShunMi / RIG_SudetakiN / RIG MatsuTash

39
18
10

SBIe-Sports

4rmy_o / SBI mikey / SBI_Gsnkryu

38
24
#
Points
Kills
11

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 ILY / Cinap / E36 Aimbot

37
25
12

VortexWolf

Vor_AochasoN / Vor_983kuma / Vor_Sami

32
14
13

NSDGAMING

NSD NefuDoll / NSD Sumiyoshii / NSD axis

27
15
14

Diaz

Maker_v / Vor3z / Mansi

27
19
15

PLAYOUTSIDE

POS_watageなぅ / POS_ATRI / pos_TANPOPO

24
19
16

SoleilGaming

SOL_Peace / SOL_Sunny / Twitch_H4ya

23
10
17

DOSUKOIImpact

DSK_788 / DSK_Melltage / DSK_TANO_MASTER

20
7
18

CRAZYRACCOON

CR_JungHee / CR_Dogma / CR Jusna

18
13
19

O2esports

パーシーやまだ / O2 Archery / O2_Tzuyu1st

17
13
20

papiko

Anemone3rd / kanata / Raygh

13
8
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 FNATIC501908101949162130
2 KINOTROPEgaming50651701627226211
3 TIE481005033245545
4 Meteor4613016266461150
5 xTies4142331313220135
6 FENNEL413444415485170
7 Nebulae-Sports40721405193110100
8 PULVEREX3911420011418313071
9 REIGNITE39121756418120110
10 SBIe-Sports3811021672136170200
11 ENTERFORCE.3637961202001154866
12 VortexWolf321801321028114118
13 NSDGAMING27146100841007382
14 Diaz271701151221249494
15 PLAYOUTSIDE2420018217217315557
16 SoleilGaming231501509315331123
17 DOSUKOIImpact202590190190102190
18 CRAZYRACCOON1857160183160111182
19 O2esports1786191151200192143
20 papiko1316065140140181162
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...