DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Finals

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

Reject

RC SangJoon / RC obly / RC KaronPe

83
46
2

CRAZYRACCOON

jhjhjhjhjhjh / CR Jusna / CR_Dogma

58
26
3

NORTHEPTION

NTH_ReyzyGG / NTH_YukaPEROdator / Nth Taida

57
21
4

KINOTROPEgaming

KN MiaK / KN 4rufa / KN 1tappy

46
26
5

RIDDLEORDER

Riddle saku / Riddle Meltstera / Riddle YUKIO

44
23
6

PULVEREX

PVX_UmichanLoveti / PVX_HammerDrill / PVX_Ftyan

42
18
7

YOKOYARI

ちこちゃんだお / wayachang / LFT_Datch

39
23
8

FENNEL

FL mo-mon_ / FL_Curihara / FL_Pinotr

39
18
9

SoleilGaming

Twitch_H4ya / SOL_Sunny / SOL_Peace

32
15
10

FNATIC

FNC_YukaF / FNC_Lykqs / FNC_Satuki

31
20
#
Points
Kills
11

DOSUKOIImpact

DSK_Melltage / DSK_788 / DSK_TANO_MASTER

31
21
12

Meteor

Meteor Kuroton / Meteor_Nemu / Meteor roki

29
13
13

HAO

HAO_5CG / HAO_wqtagashi / HAO_Right

28
21
14

Diaz

foff / Maker_v / Mansi

27
14
15

xTies

xTs SIZU / xTs AIl3iS / xTs Yudu

21
8
16

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 Aimbot / Cinap / E36 ILY

19
13
17

SETOUCHISPARKS

3S P1NPXN / 3s/てんてん / 3s-ShynkCh

18
8
18

Nebulae-Sports

NeS Hunto / NeS xVolx / Rowhai NeS

11
5
19

SBIe-Sports

SBI mikey / SBI_Gsnkryu / 4rmy_o

9
6
20

REIGNITE

RIG_SudetakiN / RIG ShunMi / RIG MatsuTash

8
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 Reject83114110147115----
2 CRAZYRACCOON581229040271968
3 NORTHEPTION573315026468115
4 KINOTROPEgaming4616071133182150210
5 RIDDLEORDER4414484114809180
6 PULVEREX421114191742754
7 YOKOYARI392812320159122150
8 FENNEL3947248111310291
9 SoleilGaming32653715019114141
10 FNATIC31151140133172311143
11 DOSUKOIImpact317169123122110136
12 Meteor29531901066317031
13 HAO2885202163150510181
14 Diaz27170551129045112
15 xTies21911106433190160
16 ENTERFORCE.361920018017010475124
17 SETOUCHISPARKS181801305420060104
18 Nebulae-Sports1119010270162131190
19 SBIe-Sports9103171180131161170
20 REIGNITE813016019014018073
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...