DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 2

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

Serenity

Legacy / Jesko / Buegy

78
41
2

wontondumpling

JackieChan_WTD / WTD_Boring2157 / peek god

74
51
3

IronBloodGaming

IBG Z1CKKY / IBG DEXTER / IBG_ASIAZXD

73
45
4

KeepGoing

KPG_Lan / KPG Bible / KPG_OuOKh

56
24
5

Akuma

yukoi / Crxsadxr / Killoposz

40
18
6

LightningUnicorn

LU J4ckCute / GOPGAPz / Lalab4ng

34
15
7

TeamBurger

Wheyorn / Sharky / Prycyy

33
14
8

LegendsGaming

LGND_EzFlashKlDZ / LGND StrafingFlame / LGND PlayerKay

33
19
9

MeiDuiYaoBYD

MDY_XiaMan / MDY_Augenstern / MDY_Bieyun

32
17
10

OverlookedEnt

OE veeycy / SurpriZee_OE / OE BigzzyX

30
15
#
Points
Kills
11

BearClawGaming

BCG_Rudenayyyyy / SmurfyBellkunX_ / Heckk

29
14
12

MDY-White

MDYw_MingYue / MDYw_FeiJu / MDYw_LqDuD

29
15
13

VKGAMING

VKG 951 / VKG Kasssa / VKG XiaoKai

28
10
14

MXF

MXF_Asaran / MXF_NBXSJ / MXF_Artoriasb

26
11
15

FullEngage

BangFaFaFIF_ / jubjibbib02 / KzyyX

14
10
16

ASHEsports

ASH_Rukoko / ASH_XoyoBda / ASH YaSe

13
6
17

GodHand

GH iDracois / GHAkwaintance / GH Yesh_weewooBda

12
5
18

T4

iz7_REALzRXMz / #757 / KhonEsanEli

11
1
19

FinalStart

TheTreeCleaner / selka2k / KangRchwerht

10
5
20

XNY

Xny_xd / Xny_yc / Xny_JR

8
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 Serenity787619109223857
2 wontondumpling7467170314123146201
3 IronBloodGaming73837144947111151
4 KeepGoing56111105110702741
5 Akuma4011252521855027
6 LightningUnicorn34160352661180163
7 TeamBurger331212318120010138
8 LegendsGaming3356669113211163
9 MeiDuiYaoBYD3214313116116013517
10 OverlookedEnt3015311116150162183
11 BearClawGaming292593153101190122
12 MDY-White2942190170864493
13 VKGAMING2834201141517370
14 MXF26180448036200131
15 FullEngage1420082200170153115
16 ASHEsports131911801319281101
17 GodHand1210016012211093140
18 T411901507012061170
19 FinalStart1013014119019012084
20 XNY817012160141170191
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...