DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 5

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

XNY

Xny_xd / Xny_yc / Xny_JR

76
40
2

LegendsGaming

LGND PlayerKay / LGND_EzFlashKlDZ / LGND StrafingFlame

68
32
3

FullEngage

BangFaFaFIF_ / KzyyX / jubjibbib02

60
27
4

BearClawGaming

BCG_Rudenayyyyy / Heckk / SmurfyBellkunX_

49
29
5

TeamBurger

Wheyorn / Sharky / Prycyy

42
24
6

Akuma

Police_Killoposz / yukoi / Crxsadxr

39
16
7

IronBloodGaming

IBG Z1CKKY / IBG DEXTER / IBG_ASIAZXD

38
16
8

wontondumpling

JackieChan_WTD / 7512gnirob_DTW / PEEKG0D

37
21
9

Serenity

Buegy / Legacy / Jesko

35
14
10

KeepGoing

KPG_Lan / KPG_OuOKh / KPG Bible

32
19
#
Points
Kills
11

WhiteFlash

WF Xoyo / WF_Prota / WF_Rukoko

30
15
12

MDY-White

MDYw_MingYue / MDYw_FeiJu / MDYw_LqDuD

25
10
13

VKGAMING

VKG 951 / VKG Kasssa / VKG XiaoKai

25
15
14

MeiDuiYaoBYD

MDY_Augenstern / MDY_JoJo3yOuO / MDY_Bieyun

21
8
15

FinalStart

selka2k / KangRchwerht / Seno999LLL

19
13
16

OverlookedEnt

OE BigzzyX / SurpriZee_OE / OE veeycy

15
4
17

GodHand

GH iDracois / GH Yesh_weewooBda / GH Akwaintance

15
12
18

LightningUnicorn

Lalab4ng / GOPGAPz / LU J4ckCute

14
7
19

MXF

MXF_wjxggg / MXF_Artoriasb / MXF_Asaran

9
7
20

T4

#757 / KhonEsanEli / Iz7_REALzRXMz

6
2
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 XNY761737571542669
2 LegendsGaming684358461113272
3 FullEngage606342272710444
4 BearClawGaming49136200108346635
5 TeamBurger427419190127123121
6 Akuma393628901607290
7 IronBloodGaming38506420072110200
8 wontondumpling3720017180142113115
9 Serenity35251603253131173
10 KeepGoing321259814317116220
11 WhiteFlash3084120636155102
12 MDY-White2511213015180190113
13 VKGAMING25931141604592181
14 MeiDuiYaoBYD2117070751308251
15 FinalStart1918210411390152162
16 OverlookedEnt151501511508043140
17 GodHand15103180170116171192
18 LightningUnicorn1414014018010214085
19 MXF9161190123200200133
20 T4619081131190180150
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...