DGS x ALGS

EMEA Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 3

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

UAIM

sanya / Arty / MaxStrafe

56
28
2

AURORA

AURORA 9impulse / AURORA ojrein / AURORA Hardecki

54
19
3

LCDF

Cyqop / lzhidan / kyner

52
37
4

OrglessNHungry

OAH Unlucky / OAH MaTaFe / OAH KIND4

47
25
5

LVH

Alliance_Vaifs / Liphn / jayHANZO

46
28
6

Alliance

Alliance_Effect / Alliance_Yuki / Alliance_Hakis

45
26
7

VAMOQUERER

VQ KIINGZ / VQ SENZZ / VQ K4SHERA

45
18
8

Infinite

INF THONNE / INF Kizaron / INF AimbotP

42
18
9

VexX

VexX KlemmyGG / VexX BaByLoNs / VexX Facoooooo

38
18
10

COLD

Graceful ツ / Tylerfps / JMW

33
14
#
Points
Kills
11

MadeinHeaven

MIH Tax / MIH Sinetic / MIH arctic

31
16
12

afterMath

aM Flash / aM Kurev / aM Stal

26
20
13

EXOClan

EXO YungHongKong / EXO Friqz / EXO BAVIS

25
7
14

GoNext

GoNext M4XY / GoNext_1Kaishi / GoNext B4mbino

23
12
15

PhoenixLegacy

AlphaDraft_ / Kyri / TSM Sabz

22
8
16

ESG

ESG lighT / ESG lufka / ESG Blasts

20
15
17

TheForge

Faenex / JSavageW / Slayers

17
8
18

2o2

2o2 OzieOwl / 2o2 4Miskam / 2o2 RakaFaka

16
9
19

StayHealthy

SH AJXNTHI / twitch-urbanapex / SH Mesuko

15
5
20

NoDaysOff

Plexez / 3TrixX / Bardó

3
1
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 UAIM5611011311018292111
2 AURORA54170153161614123
3 LCDF528412210101676935
4 OrglessNHungry47140114341332767
5 LVH461057921070154200
6 Alliance45136160671218319
7 VAMOQUERER452823181537380
8 Infinite4232531303713353
9 VexX389345200190110120
10 COLD3315033531415097
11 MadeinHeaven312001711521023744
12 afterMath267820216281201156
13 EXOClan2560100824342140
14 GoNext234280124170121105
15 PhoenixLegacy22190609127190170
16 ESG2011118114366164160
17 TheForge1712014343112110190
18 2o2161801337020017175
19 StayHealthy15529117190101180
20 NoDaysOff3160190190151180130
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...