DGS x ALGS

EMEA Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 6

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

AURORA

AURORA ojrein / AURORA 9impulse / AURORA Hardecki

74
36
2

LCDF

Cyqop / kyner / lzhidan

68
37
3

TEAMPORTUGAL

POR K4shera / YeQiuApex / PostKill

53
24
4

Alliance

Alliance_Unlucky / Alliance_Effect / Alliance_Hakis

50
26
5

MadeinHeaven

Sinetic / Tax / arctic

48
23
6

TheForge

Faenex / JSavageW / Slayers

44
15
7

2o2

2o2 OzieOwl / 2o2 RakaFaka / 2o2 4Miskam

40
16
8

PassionUA

Arty / sanya / MaxStrafe

35
20
9

GoNext

GoNext Tolkien / GoNext B4mbino / GoNext_1Kaishi

32
16
10

OrglessNHungry

OAH MaTaFe / OAH KIND4 / OAH TYLER

30
24
#
Points
Kills
11

EXOClan

EXO th0rfinnnnn / EXO YungHongKong / EXO Friqz

28
17
12

StayHealthy

SH AJXNTHI / Falcons / Mesuko

28
14
13

LVH

Liphn / Alliance_Vaifs / jayHANZ0

27
16
14

afterMath

aM bavis / aM Stal / aM Kurev

26
17
15

ESG

ESG lighT / ESG lufka / ESG Blasts

24
11
16

COLD

JMW / Graceful ツ / urban

20
9
17

Infinite

INF Kizaron / INF THONNE / INF AimbotP

15
5
18

TSMPHOENIX

TSM Kyri / fras / TSM Sabz

14
9
19

VexX

VexX Facoooooo / VexX KlemmyGG / VexX BaByLoNs

4
1
20

PestControl

Bardo / Plexez

2
2
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 AURORA74391614015141119
2 LCDF681986114277853
3 TEAMPORTUGAL536429251109046
4 Alliance5029140321635567
5 MadeinHeaven48190391873120103
6 TheForge442001001011815111
7 2o240100114801412526
8 PassionUA351501704710519038
9 GoNext32521335148101161
10 OrglessNHungry30142127152124144155
11 EXOClan287354124131112123
12 StayHealthy281636165628172
13 LVH27120709109363190
14 afterMath2611416219019136144
15 ESG2494150735213092
16 COLD20811811713418082
17 Infinite15439218080150170
18 TSMPHOENIX1417141162171162182
19 VexX4130200130200170131
20 PestControl2180190201180200201
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...