DGS x ALGS

EMEA Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 9

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

Alliance

Alliance_Unlucky / Alliance_Hakis / Alliance_Effect

77
41
2

LCDF

kyner / Cyqop / lzhidan

62
39
3

OMiT

OMiT lighT / OMiT Blasts / OMiT Lufka

58
33
4

MadeinHeaven

Tax / arctic / Sinetic

56
20
5

AURORA

AURORA 9impulse / AURORA ojrein / AURORA Hardëcki

48
22
6

PassionUA

MaxStrafe / Arty / sanya

47
21
7

COLD

urban / Graceful ツ / Jmw

45
19
8

NatusVincere

NAVI MaTaFe / NAVI KIND4 / NAVI TYLER

43
29
9

TheForge

Faenex / JSavageW / Slayers

37
20
10

VexX

VexX BaByLoNs / VexX Facoooooo / VexX KlemmyGG

36
20
#
Points
Kills
11

Infinite

INF AimbotP / INF Kizaron / INF Vooshii

26
18
12

LVH

Liphn / Alliance_Vaifs / jayHANZ0

24
16
13

TEAMPORTUGAL

POR K4shera / PostKill / POR YeQiu

19
4
14

afterMath

aM stalizy / aM Kurev / aM bavis

18
9
15

GoNext

GoNext Tolkien / GoNext_1Kaishi / GoNext B4mbino

17
7
16

StayHealthy

Falcons / AJXNTHI / Mesuko

14
6
17

EXOClan

EXO th0rfinnnnn / EXO Friqz / EXO YungHongKong

13
4
18

TSMPHOENIX

fras / TSM Sabz / TSM Kyri

11
6
19

PestControl

Plexez / Bardo

8
4
20

2o2

2o2 4Miskam / 2o2 OzieOwl / 2o2 RakaFaka

6
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 Alliance77111755256117150
2 LCDF629021631368111141
3 OMiT581326612311138123
4 MadeinHeaven565615711302434
5 AURORA48751341716015026
6 PassionUA4727522712019065
7 COLD454832922572180
8 NatusVincere43180921739114548
9 TheForge37200436431172810
10 VexX3617115010714316217
11 Infinite2611611114210383113
12 LVH2415420142180105174
13 TEAMPORTUGAL19301801601915350
14 afterMath181411731904413190
15 GoNext17638215120012071
16 StayHealthy141001401828094130
17 EXOClan131601018072181100
18 TSMPHOENIX11123120111110140192
19 PestControl819019020015262200
20 2o2682160131170200160
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...