DGS x ALGS

North America Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 3

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

PLP

PLP_Phony / xynew / Frexs

71
31
2

Complexity

COL KIMCHI / COL Monsoon / COL_louis

64
34
3

DarkZero

DZ Sikezz / DZ Zer0 / DZ Genburten

58
25
4

FURIA

FURIA Keon / FURIA HisWattson / FURIA ImMadness

47
26
5

Sentinels

OriolesHD / rkn / SEN xenial

45
22
6

XSET

XSET_Koy / XSET Nфcturnal / XSET FunFPS

44
23
7

MoistEsports

MST Wxltzy / MST_Gild / MST_Emtee

36
19
8

Elev8Gaming

E8_Shooby / E8_zap / E8 Zachmazer

34
17
9

Disguised

DSG_Dezignful / DSG iiTzTimmy / DSG Enemy

31
16
10

LEGACY

lYanYal / NeazuI / jaguaresl

29
20
#
Points
Kills
11

N9neLies

N9LAwope / N9L Lazurr / N9L_DieNastied

29
14
12

MEATLOVERS

MEAT Teq / Luxfordy / Awons

27
15
13

ApeGang

wifi 0 / twitch DANMANNTIC / Bursty

24
16
14

OpTicGaming

OpTic Dropped / OpTic SkittleCakes / OpTic knoqd

20
5
15

FaZe

FaZe_Pandxrz / FaZe Xera / Snip3down

19
12
16

EternalEC

EEC voiid / EEC coce / EEC carter

18
8
17

EVYLUTION

yaz / Vudo / SZ Euriece

17
8
18

SecretFormula

silentHNL / yu bn / Avexys

16
4
19

Oversleepers

OVER_Charmander / OVER vod / OVER JP

15
10
20

Tempr

TMPR Cloaked / TMPR CallSpades / TMPR Adiuvant

15
10
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 PLP7163341105319102
2 Complexity649847180193852
3 DarkZero582919041464623
4 FURIA4718011715518013034
5 Sentinels4535562819280151
6 XSET441902105111051072
7 MoistEsports3611017072140160127
8 Elev8Gaming34132831902116180
9 Disguised31140150170133181112
10 LEGACY2920018114471173411
11 N9neLies291141116716021141
12 MEATLOVERS278672808391113
13 ApeGang2412016192103107133
14 OpTicGaming20422001613270170
15 FaZe1951132118151190190
16 EternalEC187214110412015190
17 EVYLUTION171511011309320063
18 SecretFormula161029032170120180
19 Oversleepers1517112020066113200
20 Tempr1516062122201143162
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...