DGS x ALGS

North America Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 6

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

EternalEC

mclovin / EEC coce / EEC carter

69
31
2

DarkZero

DZ Zer0 / DZ Genburten / DZ_Sikezz

63
33
3

LEGACY

jaguaresl / NeazuI / lYanYal

48
30
4

MoistEsports

Wxltzy_MST / MST_Gild / MST_Emtee

46
25
5

Sentinels

SEN xenial / THELewda / rkn

46
15
6

Complexity

COL Monsoon / lou / COL KIMCHI

45
18
7

Elev8Gaming

E8 Zachmazer / E8_Shooby / E8_zap

40
22
8

XSET

XSET_Koy / XSET Nфcturnal / XSET FunFPS

39
23
9

MEATLOVERS

MEAT Teq / Awons / Hyzeq

33
14
10

OpTicGaming

OpTic SkittleCakes / OpTic Dropped / OpTic knoqd

33
17
#
Points
Kills
11

Disguised

DSG_Dezignful / DSG iiTzTimmy / DSG Enemy

31
16
12

SecretFormula

MPIRE y / MPIRE_silentHNL / MPIRE Avexys

28
13
13

SSG

SSG Frexs / SSG_Phony / SSG Xynew

28
15
14

Oversleepers

OVER Vodery / Charmander / eeth

20
15
15

N9neLies

N9L Lazurr / N9L_DieNastied / N9LAwope

20
8
16

Tempr

TMPR Cloaked / TMPR Adiuvant / TMPR CallSpades

17
8
17

EVYLUTION

Vudo / yaz / SZ Euriece

16
9
18

FaZe

FaZe Snip3down / FaZe Xera / FaZe_Pandxrz

16
8
19

FURIA

HisWattson | Twitch / FURIA Keon / FURIA ImMadness

15
11
20

ApeGang

wifi 0 / Bursty / twitch DANMANNTIC

13
11
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 EternalEC6960313182361624
2 DarkZero631101609411262115
3 LEGACY48592816411218354
4 MoistEsports461505113326112413
5 Sentinels4690462510014014
6 Complexity4518074157326200
7 Elev8Gaming4026170170587286
8 XSET39371428518145123
9 MEATLOVERS33141177316217071
10 OpTicGaming334381546782190
11 Disguised311331311211305338
12 SecretFormula28101613815093160
13 SSG2880934185136140
14 Oversleepers2077200151124200183
15 N9neLies2011410214020032150
16 Tempr171701142004316061
17 EVYLUTION1619015164141153130
18 FaZe1612212010219010094
19 FURIA1516218019093192104
20 ApeGang13200193114170124170
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...