DGS x ALGS

EMEA Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 3

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

o7

o7 Gnaske / o7_Zaine / o7_Amphy

70
33
2

DANISH

Friqz / YungHongKong / sherb

53
21
3

Passion

ZeroNothing / Feuda / iHenchman1

52
22
4

ExoClan

EXO Slayers / EXO KSWINNIIE / qYanzz

46
21
5

Alliance

Alliance_Effect / Alliance_Hakis / Alliance_Unlucky

41
20
6

Players

fitoo / xaniya / kazakh

38
20
7

GaiminGladiators

GG Lufka / GG Blasts / GG lighT

37
24
8

9LiesEsports

9L Vaifs / 9L_jayHANZO / 9L th0rfinnnnn

36
19
9

3DMAX

3DMAX Kizaron / 3DMAX_YeQiuApex / 3DMAX AimbotP

33
22
10

StayHealthy

Mesuko / AJXNTHI / Falcons

31
10
#
Points
Kills
11

PassionUA

MaxStrafe / Artyco / sanya from passionua

29
10
12

DMS

DMS_taskmast33r / DMS_7ozzzus / DMS_PrestisX

29
22
13

VexX

Denzaay / VexX KlemmyGG / VexX BaByLoNs

27
17
14

RollingTeams

RTS Bazaar / RTS Catch / RTS_ECCIO

27
16
15

aNcOutplayed

OP AndyJax / OP Will / OP Shex

26
9
16

FAKIDS

JSavageW / lzhidann / kyner

25
16
17

TheFullEnglish

Liphn / SirDel / Faenex

22
14
18

Forbidden

FG_Plexez / FG_Calamitous / FG_akku

14
5
19

Kneecap

KNC Funk / KNC Tolkien / KFC dani3p

13
6
20

BlacklistIntl

BLCK Uxako-sama / BLCK Hiarka / BLCK Mysi

8
6
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 o770131310563021125
2 DANISH53181521105217102
3 Passion523891201823515
4 ExoClan46485012011118072
5 Alliance411911901641063140
6 Players381601111041809481
7 GaiminGladiators3721012217616019165
8 9LiesEsports36101278493134150
9 3DMAX332011144610684131
10 StayHealthy3192701902510043
11 PassionUA295184907014035
12 DMS296518368145161180
13 VexX2715310015012415357
14 RollingTeams27182200706456114
15 aNcOutplayed26711432413111090
16 FAKIDS258517037170201163
17 TheFullEnglish221716313215076202
18 Forbidden1411113014111043170
19 Kneecap1312143180190120192
20 BlacklistIntl8140160161200172123
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
RollingTeams52227
Alliance192241
VexX72027
DANISH242953
Kneecap10313
aNcOutplayed21526
FAKIDS21425
ExoClan182846
PassionUA131629
o7294170
Passion193352
9LiesEsports251136
GaiminGladiators28937
DMS22729
BlacklistIntl268
StayHealthy72431
Players29938
3DMAX171633
TheFullEnglish101222
Forbidden5914
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
RollingTeams21416
Alliance71320
VexX31417
DANISH101121
Kneecap426
aNcOutplayed819
FAKIDS12416
ExoClan81321
PassionUA5510
o7171633
Passion101222
9LiesEsports12719
GaiminGladiators18624
DMS16622
BlacklistIntl156
StayHealthy2810
Players15520
3DMAX111122
TheFullEnglish6814
Forbidden235
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
RollingTeams000
Alliance101
VexX000
DANISH112
Kneecap000
aNcOutplayed000
FAKIDS000
ExoClan011
PassionUA000
o7000
Passion011
9LiesEsports000
GaiminGladiators000
DMS000
BlacklistIntl000
StayHealthy000
Players101
3DMAX000
TheFullEnglish000
Forbidden000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...