DGS x ALGS

EMEA Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 4

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

PassionUA

Artyco / sanya / MaxStrafe

55
26
2

cybercats

cats elonzy / cats cleaveee / CATS RANCHES

52
23
3

GaiminGladiators

GG lighT / GG Lufka / GG Blasts

51
27
4

Atlas

ATLAS TryhardThor / ATLAS rBlackVenom / ATLAS Zuni

44
20
5

GoNextEsports

GoNext_Slab / GoNext_Kai / GN K4SHERA

41
21
6

VexX

Denzaay / VexX BaByLoNs / VexX KlemmyGG

40
23
7

Trojan

RemixPowers / Atinum / mohziin

39
23
8

NatusVincere

iHenchman1 / NAVI MaTaFe / NAVI KIND4

37
22
9

FaZeClan

FaZe Naghz / FaZe Arctic / FaZe Sinetic

35
19
10

BlacklistIntl

BLCK Hiarka / BLCK Mysi / BLCK Uxako

33
19
#
Points
Kills
11

Passion

Feuda ._. / Jmw ._. / ZeroNothing ._.

32
13
12

DANISH

Friqz / sherb / YungHongKong

29
16
13

Ethernal

vavetaki / NAVI Tyler / B4mbino

28
13
14

Forbidden

FG_akkuDEUTSCHLAND / FG Calamitous / FG_Plexez

27
12
15

AURORA

AURORA Hardecki / AURORA ojrein / AURORA 9impulse

21
8
16

TheFullEnglish

Faenex / Liphn / SirDel

20
11
17

Nessy

noiises / Graceful / Cjracked

19
6
18

3DMAX

3DMAX Kizaron / 3DMAX_YeQiuApex / 3DMAX AimbotP

17
10
19

Players

xaniya / fitoo / kazakh

17
7
20

ApexWarlords

twitch-xeriffer / Gxnjy ツ / EAim | Phxse

13
7
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 PassionUA5516461408519128
2 cybercats5273111170246293
3 GaiminGladiators5111562461685153
4 Atlas44180131171045345
5 GoNextEsports41176548314115122
6 VexX401031517619021083
7 Trojan3921220115046182142
8 NatusVincere37141123113181160114
9 FaZeClan3596180519815331
10 BlacklistIntl3315010629110144170
11 Passion32201331343217053
12 DANISH291201401041224872
13 Ethernal28621621937036100
14 Forbidden27331102001337363
15 AURORA214617031160120181
16 TheFullEnglish20160193655390190
17 Nessy198026120200130200
18 3DMAX171307516065200160
19 Players175192180150101133
20 ApexWarlords131908093170112112
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GoNextEsports192241
Trojan231639
GaiminGladiators222951
DANISH82129
Forbidden111627
BlacklistIntl27633
Passion161632
Players9817
Atlas212344
FaZeClan132235
cybercats292352
AURORA19221
Ethernal101828
NatusVincere102737
Nessy18119
TheFullEnglish11920
PassionUA302555
VexX162440
ApexWarlords7613
3DMAX9817
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GoNextEsports13821
Trojan131023
GaiminGladiators131427
DANISH41216
Forbidden3912
BlacklistIntl15419
Passion8513
Players347
Atlas81220
FaZeClan71219
cybercats14923
AURORA718
Ethernal7613
NatusVincere71522
Nessy606
TheFullEnglish8311
PassionUA121426
VexX101323
ApexWarlords347
3DMAX5510
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GoNextEsports011
Trojan000
GaiminGladiators011
DANISH000
Forbidden000
BlacklistIntl000
Passion000
Players000
Atlas101
FaZeClan000
cybercats101
AURORA000
Ethernal000
NatusVincere011
Nessy000
TheFullEnglish000
PassionUA101
VexX000
ApexWarlords000
3DMAX000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...