DGS x ALGS

EMEA Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 6

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

FAKIDS

lzhidan / kyner / JSavageW

75
43
2

Alliance

Alliance_Unlucky / Alliance_Effect / Alliance_Hakis

53
27
3

BlacklistIntl

BLCK Jmw / BLCK Uxako / BLCK Hiarka

53
24
4

DANISH

YungHongKong / sherb / Friqz

48
24
5

ExoClan

EXO Slayers / EXO KSWINNIIE / Feuda ._.

37
22
6

Players

fitoo / kazakh / xaniya

34
13
7

Rats

Funk / Tolkien / Mania

33
12
8

9LiesEsports

9L Vaifs / 9L_jayHANZO / 9L th0rfinnnnn

32
13
9

PassionUA

sanya / MaxStrafe / Arty

32
16
10

VexX

Denzaay / VexX KlemmyGG / VexX BaByLoNs

30
21
#
Points
Kills
11

3DMAX

3DMAX Kizaron / 3DMAX AimbotP / 3DMAX_YeQiuApex

29
13
12

GaiminGladiators

GG Lufka / GG lighT / GG Blasts

28
12
13

73esports

73e AdaM_zZ / 73e bazaar / 73e_Eccio

27
14
14

TheFullEnglish

SirDel / Liphn / Fae

26
12
15

NIP

N1P_Amphy / NIP Gnaske / NIP Zaine

25
13
16

Forbidden

FG Calamitous / FG akku / FG ZeroNothing

25
15
17

StayHealthy

Falcons / Mesuko / AJXNTHI

22
6
18

aNcOutplayed

OP AndyJax / OP Will / OP Shex

18
8
19

DMS

DMS_PrestisX / DMS_taskmast33r / DMS_7ozzzus

9
4
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 FAKIDS751711212271265115
2 Alliance532973931647325
3 BlacklistIntl533462372212386
4 DANISH488086828311152
5 ExoClan3719017016111881152
6 Players34130102293191170
7 Rats334354715010361
8 9LiesEsports321601331811117041
9 PassionUA32100190114915635
10 VexX301561231804918093
11 3DMAX291212753140190122
12 GaiminGladiators28140110150120132180
13 73esports276733142130142160
14 TheFullEnglish261151801026033112
15 NIP259515319019025190
16 Forbidden255594171150153102
17 StayHealthy22170401321014172
18 aNcOutplayed187216043180110143
19 DMS918014062170160132
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Forbidden91625
DMS369
ExoClan36137
aNcOutplayed51318
BlacklistIntl233053
GaiminGladiators42428
TheFullEnglish161026
Players112334
NIP141125
Rats132033
VexX191130
DANISH341448
9LiesEsports82432
StayHealthy14822
FAKIDS502575
Alliance242953
3DMAX42529
PassionUA25732
73esports42327
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Forbidden51015
DMS224
ExoClan21122
aNcOutplayed358
BlacklistIntl111324
GaiminGladiators21012
TheFullEnglish5712
Players21113
NIP5813
Rats4812
VexX12921
DANISH16824
9LiesEsports21113
StayHealthy426
FAKIDS321143
Alliance121527
3DMAX21113
PassionUA12416
73esports21214
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Forbidden000
DMS000
ExoClan101
aNcOutplayed000
BlacklistIntl000
GaiminGladiators011
TheFullEnglish000
Players000
NIP000
Rats000
VexX000
DANISH101
9LiesEsports011
StayHealthy000
FAKIDS112
Alliance000
3DMAX000
PassionUA000
73esports000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...