DGS x ALGS

EMEA Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 8

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

Trojan

RemixPowerss / mohziin / Atinum

69
31
2

Ethernal

Tylerfps. / B4mbino / Mysi

53
25
3

NatusVincere

NAVI MaTaFe / NAVI_iHenchman / NAVI KIND4

51
34
4

Alliance

Alliance_Hakis / Alliance_Unlucky / Alliance_Effect

50
26
5

GoNextEsports

GoNext_Kai / GoNext_Slab / GN K4SHERA

44
21
6

ExoClan

EXO KSWINNIIE / EXO Slayers / Feuda ._.

41
15
7

ApexWarlords

Gxnjy ツ / rCatchTV / twitch-xeriffer

40
21
8

DMS

DMS_7ozzzus / DMS_PrestisX / DMS_taskmast33r

39
17
9

FAKIDS

JSavageW / lzhidan / kyner

39
28
10

NIP

N1P_Amphy / NIP Gnaske / NIP Zaine

37
25
#
Points
Kills
11

Rats

Mania / Tolkien / Funk

30
14
12

StayHealthy

Falcons / Mesuko / AJXNTHI

28
9
13

FaZeClan

FaZe Naghz / FaZe Sinetic / FaZe arctic

27
12
14

AURORA

AURORA 9impulse / AURORA kazakh / AURORA ojrein

26
15
15

Atlas

ATLAS rBlackVenom / ATLAS TryhardThor / ATLAS Zuni

24
11
16

cybercats

CATS CLEAvEEE / CATS RANCHESje / CATSELONZY

17
6
17

73esports

73e bazaar / 73e AdaM_zZ / 73e_Eccio

14
11
18

9LiesEsports

9L th0rfinnnnn / jayHANZO 9L / 9L Vaifs

14
7
19

aNcOutplayed

OP Will / OP AndyJax / OP Shex

9
3
20

Nessy

iZnoGouD / noiises / Graceful

6
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 Trojan6911136683322181
2 Ethernal5329150331337436
3 NatusVincere519817312012016380
4 Alliance5018054572439162
5 GoNextEsports447225111476393
6 ExoClan4143112140621553
7 ApexWarlords401901131701619443
8 DMS39131411684121144
9 FAKIDS39155148160945764
10 NIP37587389200151104
11 Rats3082917718020024
12 StayHealthy28170161917110115
13 FaZeClan271216522141170133
14 AURORA261611804819045111
15 Atlas24328313012482190
16 cybercats171001901005418072
17 73esports14112200193110116200
18 9LiesEsports1461101200150193122
19 aNcOutplayed9140130180100130153
20 Nessy6200120150170140173
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
aNcOutplayed729
GoNextEsports232144
Trojan224769
NIP82937
ApexWarlords152540
Atlas91524
FAKIDS241539
NatusVincere371451
Nessy426
Rats131730
FaZeClan62127
9LiesEsports7714
Alliance311950
ExoClan291241
AURORA121426
DMS132639
73esports8614
cybercats13417
StayHealthy24428
Ethernal242953
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
aNcOutplayed303
GoNextEsports13821
Trojan62531
NIP52025
ApexWarlords81321
Atlas6511
FAKIDS151328
NatusVincere231134
Nessy303
Rats41014
FaZeClan4812
9LiesEsports527
Alliance151126
ExoClan10515
AURORA6915
DMS9817
73esports6511
cybercats606
StayHealthy729
Ethernal131225
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
aNcOutplayed000
GoNextEsports000
Trojan011
NIP000
ApexWarlords011
Atlas000
FAKIDS000
NatusVincere101
Nessy000
Rats000
FaZeClan000
9LiesEsports000
Alliance000
ExoClan101
AURORA000
DMS011
73esports000
cybercats000
StayHealthy101
Ethernal000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...