DGS x ALGS

North America Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 8

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

FURIA

FURIA Keon / FURIA LC Vaxlon / FURIA ImMadness

63
31
2

Pioneers

KCP gent / Deedss / KCP Onmuu

53
27
3

SSG

SSG_Koy / SSG_Phony / Xynew123

51
26
4

Disguised

DSG_Qzier / DSG Enemy / DSG_Dezignful

48
21
5

Elev8Gaming

E8 zachmazer / Luxford3 / slayr7

47
26
6

TeamFalcons

FLCN Zer0 / FLCN ImperialHal / FLCN Genburten

45
25
7

FLAT

bigluie / nano / Mamba

41
21
8

Cloud9

C9 sauceror / C9 Chaotic / StayNaughtyC9

32
14
9

YUP

N8V_Osivien / N8V_dooplex / ProdigyAces <3

29
5
10

LiquidAlienware

TLAW_Neazul / TLAW_jaguares / TLAW_YanYa

29
22
#
Points
Kills
11

NativeGaming

N8V rkn / N8V Snip3down / N8V RamBeau

29
21
12

Vanity

jaeyeon <3 / crook / Stuhni

27
14
13

STALLIONS

Ram / retzi / Albralelie

26
17
14

MostHated

DieNastied / Lazurr / cbAwope

24
11
15

OxygenEsports

OXG_Vein / OXG Aidan / OXG Frexs

23
12
16

NRG

NRG Reptar / NRG Nфc / NRG Fun

22
9
17

Oblivion

Akimbohh / Reedz / Blink

21
10
18

Tempr

TMPR Adiuvant / TMPR Cloaked / TMPR CallSpades

18
13
19

WEAVE

carter / Rileymekinac / LOTR31

17
7
20

CCE

CCE Trevstacks / CCE Kap3 / DANNY

14
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 FURIA6312519521453634
2 Pioneers532314011011312398
3 SSG51772815116021060
4 Disguised481913011319180140
5 Elev8Gaming47103128961815414
6 TeamFalcons453103945170141170
7 FLAT4163763633200183
8 Cloud932822001202643133
9 YUP29170602119014190
10 LiquidAlienware2913118077106163115
11 NativeGaming291628510292117153
12 Vanity27521112008513343
13 STALLIONS26141193173539582
14 MostHated2493411927119074
15 OxygenEsports23200160132120170210
16 NRG22151928144151100
17 Oblivion2143101180132102122
18 Tempr181911711606482165
19 WEAVE171801511421516350
20 CCE14111506220070200
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
FLAT132841
Pioneers183553
Disguised222648
WEAVE12517
YUP161329
NativeGaming161329
NRG13922
TeamFalcons24345
Elev8Gaming252247
STALLIONS18826
SSG222951
Cloud927532
FURIA303363
LiquidAlienware171229
OxygenEsports20323
Vanity19827
MostHated111324
Tempr16218
CCE31114
Oblivion101121
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
FLAT61521
Pioneers141327
Disguised91221
WEAVE437
YUP415
NativeGaming12921
NRG549
TeamFalcons12425
Elev8Gaming91726
STALLIONS10717
SSG101626
Cloud912214
FURIA151631
LiquidAlienware14822
OxygenEsports10212
Vanity11314
MostHated5611
Tempr11213
CCE033
Oblivion6410
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
FLAT000
Pioneers011
Disguised112
WEAVE000
YUP101
NativeGaming000
NRG000
TeamFalcons000
Elev8Gaming101
STALLIONS000
SSG000
Cloud9000
FURIA011
LiquidAlienware000
OxygenEsports000
Vanity000
MostHated000
Tempr000
CCE000
Oblivion000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...