DGS x ALGS

North America Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 9

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

NotMoist

MST_iiTzTimmy / MST_Gild / Wxltzy_MST

62
36
2

TSM

TSM_zap / TSM_MNK / TSMEvanVerhulst

61
37
3

LG

LG Sweet / LG Fuhhnq / Sikezz_LG

51
25
4

FURIA

FURIA Keon / FURIA ImMadness / FURIA LC Vaxlon

49
29
5

BLEEDEsports

KNOQD / DROPPED / Shoobyyyyyy

46
24
6

Complexity

COL lou / COL KIMCHI / COL Monsoon

39
15
7

Oblivion

Reedz / Akimbohh / Blink

34
14
8

Bored

MJ / 3Aeo / WizardCoin23

33
15
9

Disguised

DSG Enemy / DSG_Dezignful / DSG_Qzier

33
17
10

Cloud9

C9 Chaotic / StayNaughtyC9 / C9 sauceror

33
14
#
Points
Kills
11

Tempr

TMPR Cloaked / TMPR CallSpades / TMPR Adiuvant

31
16
12

FLUFFYAIMERS

FLUF Chasemob / FLUF Hambino / FLUF PRES

27
13
13

Vanity

Stuhni / crook / jaeyeon <3

27
15
14

EternalEC

mclovin / j2nuary / EEC coce

27
16
15

LiquidAlienware

TLAW_jaguares / TLAW_YanYa / TLAW_Neazul

25
17
16

MPIREGaming

MPIRE Bursty / MPIRE Ark / MPIRE wifi

22
2
17

NativeGaming

N8V rkn / N8V RamBeau / N8V Snip3down

20
7
18

NGNLEsports

wave / TempestND | Twitch / tripz

12
6
19

FLAT

nano / bigluie / Mamba

12
3
20

STALLIONS

Ram / Albralelie / retzi

9
8
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 NotMoist6211775170141150213
2 TSM6175671138465153
3 LG5120014220011113319
4 FURIA4926869710356121
5 BLEEDEsports4655511066329160
6 Complexity39100191611333290
7 Oblivion3432418456120131
8 Bored33441112611417080
9 Disguised33170336518049140
10 Cloud93393151752414061
11 Tempr31112132504411177
12 FLUFFYAIMERS2719018018015219112
13 Vanity271331231901219434
14 EternalEC271611731523374183
15 LiquidAlienware251561904491183173
16 MPIREGaming2214090307110041
17 NativeGaming201212513020081200
18 NGNLEsports1260200120190160106
19 FLAT128110214016019050
20 STALLIONS9180164111173200190
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MPIREGaming121022
Cloud9181533
FURIA173249
NativeGaming31720
TSM184361
Tempr211031
Oblivion132134
STALLIONS369
Complexity152439
FLUFFYAIMERS27027
EternalEC20727
NotMoist253762
Disguised151833
LiquidAlienware91625
LG48351
Bored72633
BLEEDEsports242246
NGNLEsports8412
FLAT4812
Vanity19827
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MPIREGaming202
Cloud95914
FURIA101929
NativeGaming167
TSM122537
Tempr12416
Oblivion7714
STALLIONS358
Complexity51015
FLUFFYAIMERS13013
EternalEC10616
NotMoist142236
Disguised9817
LiquidAlienware71017
LG23225
Bored41115
BLEEDEsports121224
NGNLEsports606
FLAT033
Vanity9615
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MPIREGaming000
Cloud9000
FURIA000
NativeGaming000
TSM011
Tempr000
Oblivion000
STALLIONS000
Complexity011
FLUFFYAIMERS101
EternalEC000
NotMoist011
Disguised000
LiquidAlienware000
LG202
Bored000
BLEEDEsports000
NGNLEsports000
FLAT000
Vanity000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...