Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #1 | Game #2 | Game #3 | Game #4 | Game #5 | Game #6 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | |||
| 1 | DarkZero | 59 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| 2 | NRG | 58 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 6 |
| 3 | BLVKHVND | 48 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 4 | IronBloodGaming | 46 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 7 |
| 5 | FaZe | 40 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 6 | Pioneers | 37 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
| 7 | PULVEREX | 36 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1 |
| 8 | Alliance | 28 | 17 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 9 | NORTHEPTION | 27 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
| 10 | Complexity | 5 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 11 | K1CK | 5 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86.67% | 10.6 | 3.8% | 26% | 11.8% | 50.1% | 104 |
| 75.83% | 10.4 | 5.5% | 27.5% | 15.6% | 51.6% | 91 |
| 73.33% | 10.9 | 4.5% | 22.7% | 14.8% | 52.1% | 88 |
| 15% | 8.2 | 5.6% | 27.8% | 10% | 51.6% | 18 |
| 13.33% | 11.4 | 6.3% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 50.9% | 16 |
| 10% | 13.6 | 8.3% | 25% | 33.3% | 48.1% | 12 |
| 7.5% | 7.8 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 49.2% | 9 |
| 7.5% | 10 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 25% | 43.4% | 9 |
| 5.83% | 9 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 25% | 51% | 7 |
| 2.5% | 6.7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 44.4% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 37.5% | 3 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50.83% | 10.7 | 4.9% | 24.6% | 16.7% | 51.9% | 61 |
| 5.83% | 11.3 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 59.6% | 7 |
| 5.83% | 13.3 | 0% | 28.6% | 0% | 51.9% | 7 |
| 5% | 9.7 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 47.5% | 6 |
| 5% | 8.5 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 46.5% | 6 |
| 4.17% | 9.8 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 40.7% | 5 |
| 4.17% | 14 | 20% | 20% | 100% | 40.7% | 5 |
| 3.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.3% | 4 |
| 2.5% | 6.3 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 54.5% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 10.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30.8% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 6.7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 44.4% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 9.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60.9% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 37.5% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 3.3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 58.3% | 3 |
| 0.83% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
The Dojo
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13.5 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 13.5 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 13.5 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
Team Singularity
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
FC destroy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 9.67 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 6.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Tom Yum Kung
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.33 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.33 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.33 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
IronBloodGaming
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
NORTHEPTION
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 9.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 10.5 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 10.5 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
PULVEREX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 10.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 9.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 50% | 8.67 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FaZe
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 6.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 6.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 6.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
Alliance
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 100% | 6 |
| 100% | 12.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 100% | 6 |
| 100% | 12.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 100% | 6 |
ONIC Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
Moist Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 9.8 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 5 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
K1CK
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 17.6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 33.33% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
DarkZero
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7.83 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 7.83 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 8 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 7.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
Complexity
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15.17 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 15.17 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 14 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
JLINGZ Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.67 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.67 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.67 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
NRG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11.17 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 6 |
| 100% | 11.17 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 6 |
| 100% | 11.17 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 6 |
ENTER FORCE.36
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
BLVKHVND
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6.33 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 6.33 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 3.33 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 3 |
Pioneers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.5 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.5 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.5 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
GANBARE OTOUSAN
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 13.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 13.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 10.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
The Dojo
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13.5 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
Team Singularity
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
FC destroy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Tom Yum Kung
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.33 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
IronBloodGaming
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.83 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
NORTHEPTION
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 9.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
PULVEREX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 10.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FaZe
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 6.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
Alliance
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 100% | 6 |
ONIC Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
Moist Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 9.8 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
K1CK
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
DarkZero
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 8 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 7.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
Complexity
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 14 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
JLINGZ Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.67 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6 |
NRG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11.17 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 6 |
ENTER FORCE.36
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
BLVKHVND
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 3.33 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 3 |
Pioneers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.5 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
GANBARE OTOUSAN
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 10.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | P. Median | P. Std Dev | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | World Damage | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4th | 13.5 | 14.5 | 5.32 | 22 | 8 | 30 | 27 | 22 | 9,995 | 11,850 | -1,855 | 454.32 | 1,579 | 5 | 0 | 1.22 | 2.5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 23 | |
| 6 | 1st | 9.8 | 8.5 | 6.09 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 32 | 20 | 13,582 | 14,708 | -1,126 | 522.38 | 1,186 | 7 | 0 | 1.73 | 3.8 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | 31 | |
| 6 | 5th | 15.2 | 17.0 | 4.88 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 5,769 | 7,679 | -1,910 | 5769 | 185 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
| 6 | 3rd | 10.5 | 9.5 | 5.68 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 17 | 22 | 9,564 | 11,735 | -2,171 | 735.69 | 1,482 | 5 | 1 | 0.68 | 1.37 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 13 | |
| 6 | 1st | 12.3 | 15.0 | 5.56 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 20 | 19 | 10,749 | 14,453 | -3,704 | 826.85 | 4,183 | 4 | 0 | 0.87 | 1.67 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | 12 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 8.3 | 7.0 | 5.44 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 25 | 19 | 9,366 | 11,406 | -2,040 | 550.94 | 574 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 1.61 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | 12 | |
| 6 | 1st | 11.2 | 14.0 | 6.67 | 37 | 21 | 58 | 41 | 24 | 14,691 | 13,910 | 781 | 397.05 | 1,894 | 7 | 1 | 2.18 | 4.35 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | 37 | |
| 6 | 11th | 18 | 20.0 | 3.32 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 3,663 | 5,595 | -1,932 | 915.75 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 | |
| 6 | 1st | 9.7 | 9.5 | 5.62 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 19 | 21 | 8,037 | 8,809 | -772 | 472.76 | 200 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.12 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 100% | 19 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 7.8 | 7.5 | 5.4 | 34 | 25 | 59 | 41 | 21 | 22,155 | 15,717 | 6,438 | 651.62 | 260 | 4 | 0 | 1.89 | 4.22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | 42 | |
| 6 | 4th | 11 | 12.0 | 4.65 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 19 | 7,407 | 7,921 | -514 | 1058.14 | 315 | 2 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.61 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 4 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 6.3 | 6.0 | 3.45 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 28 | 19 | 14,218 | 12,525 | 1,693 | 646.27 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.16 | 2.21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | 20 | |
| 6 | 1st | 9.7 | 7.0 | 6.94 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 20 | 16 | 9,212 | 9,909 | -697 | 614.13 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.07 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 16 | |
| 6 | 7th | 13.3 | 13.5 | 3.54 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 24 | 8,938 | 11,316 | -2,378 | 1117.25 | 1,020 | 6 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.95 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | 10 | |
| 6 | 4th | 9.8 | 10.5 | 3.72 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 13 | 19 | 5,512 | 9,825 | -4,313 | 551.2 | 380 | 2 | 0 | 0.56 | 1.22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 12 | |
| 6 | 1st | 8.8 | 9.5 | 4.26 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 9,537 | 8,179 | 1,358 | 397.38 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | 24 | |
| 6 | 4th | 9.7 | 9.0 | 4.15 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 18 | 20 | 10,658 | 11,504 | -846 | 710.53 | 135 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.61 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | 14 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 8.5 | 9.0 | 5.06 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 20 | 23 | 10,487 | 14,145 | -3,658 | 655.44 | 2,052 | 2 | 3 | 0.76 | 1.43 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | 14 | |
| 6 | 3rd | 9.8 | 8.5 | 4.88 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 22 | 20 | 9,623 | 9,414 | 209 | 534.61 | 215 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | 15 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 6.7 | 4.5 | 4.57 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 16 | 20 | 7,315 | 9,854 | -2,539 | 562.69 | 1,305 | 2 | 0 | 0.72 | 1.22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 100% | 0% | 9 |
The Dojo
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
IronBloodGaming
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Complexity
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
NORTHEPTION
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Alliance
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Tom Yum Kung
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
NRG
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
K1CK
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
JLINGZ Esports
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
DarkZero
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Moist Esports
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
BLVKHVND
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
PULVEREX
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
GANBARE OTOUSAN
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
ENTER FORCE.36
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Team Singularity
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
FC destroy
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Pioneers
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
ONIC Esports
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
FaZe
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #5 | #6 | #4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | World Damage | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Dojo | 4th | 6 | 6 | 7 | 59.1 | 7 | 7 | 2,599 | 3,534 | -935 | 433.17 | 520 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Team Singularity | 1st | 6 | 7 | 9 | 66.7 | 8 | 6 | 3,414 | 2,644 | 770 | 487.71 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| FC destroy | 4th | 6 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 4,285 | 3,202 | 1,083 | 1071.25 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| Tom Yum Kung | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 5 | 64.7 | 7 | 6 | 3,983 | 3,666 | 317 | 663.83 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | ||
| IronBloodGaming | 1st | 6 | 10 | 7 | 65.4 | 13 | 7 | 4,724 | 4,554 | 170 | 472.4 | 345 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| NORTHEPTION | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 5 | 76.9 | 6 | 8 | 3,347 | 4,242 | -895 | 669.4 | 557 | 2 | 0 | 0.71 | 1.43 | 7 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | ||
| PULVEREX | 1st | 6 | 6 | 6 | 80 | 9 | 5 | 2,856 | 3,114 | -258 | 476 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | ||
| FaZe | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 5 | 61.5 | 4 | 6 | 1,401 | 3,364 | -1,963 | 467 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Alliance | 1st | 6 | 7 | 3 | 76.9 | 9 | 6 | 3,224 | 4,438 | -1,214 | 460.57 | 1,374 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | ||
| ONIC Esports | 3rd | 6 | 4 | 3 | 38.9 | 5 | 7 | 1,682 | 2,847 | -1,165 | 420.5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| Moist Esports | 4th | 6 | 3 | 1 | 57.1 | 4 | 6 | 3,607 | 2,846 | 761 | 1202.33 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| K1CK | 11th | 6 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 1,606 | 1,760 | -154 | 401.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| DarkZero | 2nd | 6 | 13 | 15 | 82.4 | 16 | 7 | 7,160 | 4,800 | 2,360 | 550.77 | 190 | 2 | 0 | 2.17 | 4.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | ||
| Complexity | 5th | 6 | 0 | 0 | NAN | 3 | 7 | 1,579 | 2,825 | -1,246 | 1579 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | ||
| JLINGZ Esports | 1st | 6 | 7 | 7 | 82.4 | 7 | 5 | 2,761 | 2,528 | 233 | 394.43 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 100% | ||
| NRG | 1st | 6 | 13 | 10 | 62.2 | 13 | 7 | 4,830 | 3,860 | 970 | 371.54 | 583 | 5 | 1 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | ||
| ENTER FORCE.36 | 4th | 6 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 1,090 | 2,678 | -1,588 | 545 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | ||
| BLVKHVND | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 3 | 59.1 | 12 | 6 | 4,021 | 3,701 | 320 | 402.1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 2.17 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | ||
| Pioneers | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 8 | 87.5 | 7 | 10 | 4,514 | 4,701 | -187 | 752.33 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 8 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| GANBARE OTOUSAN | 7th | 6 | 3 | 5 | 100 | 3 | 6 | 4,104 | 3,745 | 359 | 1368 | 228 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| ENTER FORCE.36 | 4th | 6 | 5 | 5 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 2,757 | 3,965 | -1,208 | 551.4 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | ||
| Pioneers | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 5 | 43.8 | 4 | 6 | 2,399 | 4,424 | -2,025 | 1199.5 | 881 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Moist Esports | 4th | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 1 | 6 | 1,449 | 2,279 | -830 | 1449 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| DarkZero | 2nd | 6 | 11 | 13 | 70.6 | 13 | 8 | 6,957 | 5,152 | 1,805 | 632.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.83 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | ||
| Tom Yum Kung | 2nd | 6 | 8 | 0 | 47.1 | 10 | 6 | 2,518 | 3,677 | -1,159 | 314.75 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | ||
| IronBloodGaming | 1st | 6 | 11 | 12 | 88.5 | 13 | 7 | 5,618 | 5,836 | -218 | 510.73 | 345 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| Team Singularity | 1st | 6 | 10 | 2 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 2,441 | 2,491 | -50 | 244.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| ONIC Esports | 3rd | 6 | 8 | 8 | 88.9 | 9 | 7 | 4,622 | 3,525 | 1,097 | 577.75 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| FaZe | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 2 | 53.8 | 7 | 6 | 3,646 | 3,309 | 337 | 729.2 | 340 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 100% | 0% | ||
| NORTHEPTION | 3rd | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38.5 | 3 | 8 | 1,557 | 3,848 | -2,291 | 778.5 | 497 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | ||
| PULVEREX | 1st | 6 | 2 | 8 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 3,842 | 3,279 | 563 | 1921 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | ||
| K1CK | 11th | 6 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 983 | 1,898 | -915 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| JLINGZ Esports | 1st | 6 | 7 | 5 | 70.6 | 9 | 7 | 3,356 | 3,010 | 346 | 479.43 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 100% | ||
| Complexity | 5th | 6 | 0 | 0 | NAN | 0 | 7 | 2,140 | 2,501 | -361 | 2140 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | ||
| GANBARE OTOUSAN | 7th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 4 | 9 | 2,583 | 4,137 | -1,554 | 861 | 437 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 7 | 0 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| NRG | 1st | 6 | 11 | 14 | 67.6 | 13 | 8 | 5,025 | 4,679 | 346 | 456.82 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 1.83 | 4.17 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | ||
| BLVKHVND | 2nd | 6 | 9 | 6 | 68.2 | 10 | 7 | 5,588 | 4,753 | 835 | 620.89 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1.29 | 2.14 | 7 | 0 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | ||
| The Dojo | 4th | 6 | 10 | 8 | 81.8 | 12 | 8 | 3,909 | 4,566 | -657 | 390.9 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Alliance | 1st | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30.8 | 1 | 7 | 3,093 | 4,778 | -1,685 | 3093 | 1,615 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | ||
| FC destroy | 4th | 6 | 7 | 5 | 80 | 8 | 8 | 4,394 | 4,448 | -54 | 627.71 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| FaZe | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 2 | 53.8 | 5 | 8 | 2,268 | 3,181 | -913 | 453.6 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 100% | 0% | ||
| ENTER FORCE.36 | 4th | 6 | 3 | 4 | 70 | 4 | 7 | 1,665 | 3,182 | -1,517 | 555 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | ||
| Pioneers | 2nd | 6 | 8 | 1 | 56.3 | 9 | 7 | 3,574 | 5,020 | -1,446 | 446.75 | 788 | 1 | 1 | 1.14 | 1.29 | 7 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| K1CK | 11th | 6 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 7 | 1,074 | 1,937 | -863 | 1074 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| ONIC Esports | 3rd | 6 | 6 | 4 | 55.6 | 8 | 6 | 3,319 | 3,042 | 277 | 553.17 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| Tom Yum Kung | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 7 | 58.8 | 8 | 7 | 2,865 | 4,063 | -1,198 | 955 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | ||
| BLVKHVND | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 11 | 63.6 | 6 | 6 | 4,609 | 4,071 | 538 | 1536.33 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.33 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | ||
| The Dojo | 4th | 6 | 6 | 8 | 63.6 | 8 | 7 | 3,487 | 3,750 | -263 | 581.17 | 476 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| NORTHEPTION | 3rd | 6 | 6 | 5 | 84.6 | 8 | 6 | 4,660 | 3,645 | 1,015 | 776.67 | 428 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.83 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | ||
| DarkZero | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 14 | 70.6 | 12 | 6 | 8,038 | 5,765 | 2,273 | 803.8 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | ||
| NRG | 1st | 6 | 13 | 13 | 70.3 | 15 | 9 | 4,836 | 5,371 | -535 | 372 | 626 | 1 | 0 | 2.17 | 4.33 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | ||
| Alliance | 1st | 6 | 6 | 5 | 84.6 | 10 | 6 | 4,432 | 5,237 | -805 | 738.67 | 1,194 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | ||
| PULVEREX | 1st | 6 | 7 | 2 | 60 | 8 | 5 | 2,514 | 3,516 | -1,002 | 359.14 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | ||
| Moist Esports | 4th | 6 | 4 | 2 | 85.7 | 6 | 7 | 2,351 | 2,796 | -445 | 587.75 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| IronBloodGaming | 1st | 6 | 5 | 12 | 65.4 | 6 | 6 | 3,240 | 4,318 | -1,078 | 648 | 496 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| Complexity | 5th | 6 | 0 | 0 | NAN | 0 | 7 | 2,050 | 2,353 | -303 | 2050 | 95 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | ||
| JLINGZ Esports | 1st | 6 | 3 | 7 | 58.8 | 3 | 9 | 1,920 | 3,271 | -1,351 | 640 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 1.43 | 7 | 0 | 50% | 33.3% | 100% | ||
| GANBARE OTOUSAN | 7th | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 9 | 2,251 | 3,434 | -1,183 | 1125.5 | 355 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FC destroy | 4th | 6 | 4 | 3 | 46.7 | 5 | 6 | 1,979 | 3,854 | -1,875 | 494.75 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| Team Singularity | 1st | 6 | 7 | 13 | 83.3 | 8 | 7 | 3,682 | 3,044 | 638 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% |
Teams Drops
World's Edge
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|
| Team | World's Edge | Storm Point | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 (53.3%) | 14 (46.7%) | 30 |
| 14 (31.1%) | 31 (68.9%) | 45 |
| 21 (72.4%) | 8 (27.6%) | 29 |
| 33 (86.8%) | 5 (13.2%) | 38 |
| 9 (19.6%) | 37 (80.4%) | 46 |
| 14 (51.9%) | 13 (48.1%) | 27 |
| 7 (19.4%) | 29 (80.6%) | 36 |
| 21 (52.5%) | 19 (47.5%) | 40 |
| 22 (78.6%) | 6 (21.4%) | 28 |
| 21 (65.6%) | 11 (34.4%) | 32 |
| 7 (38.9%) | 11 (61.1%) | 18 |
| 0 (0%) | 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 31 (52.5%) | 28 (47.5%) | 59 |
| 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 5 |
| 31 (83.8%) | 6 (16.2%) | 37 |
| 32 (55.2%) | 26 (44.8%) | 58 |
| 12 (52.2%) | 11 (47.8%) | 23 |
| 17 (35.4%) | 31 (64.6%) | 48 |
| 13 (35.1%) | 24 (64.9%) | 37 |
| 5 (35.7%) | 9 (64.3%) | 14 |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Bangalore
Smoke Launcher (Tactical)
888
Rolling Thunder (Ultimate)
101
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
183
Beast of the Hunt (Ultimate)
19
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
1,247
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
137
Crypto
Surveillance Drone (Tactical)
32
Drone EMP (Ultimate)
12
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
196
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
30
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
11
Defensive Bombardment (Ultimate)
3
Horizon
Gravity Lift (Tactical)
339
Black Hole (Ultimate)
93
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
42
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
26
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
22
Exhibit (Ultimate)
3
Valkyrie
Missile Swarm (Tactical)
14
Skyward Dive (Ultimate)
3
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
552
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
52
Looting Statistics
| Player | Avg. Loot Time |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 68.07 | 9.97 | 46.82 | 2.17 | 1,193.33 | 1.49 | ||
| 2 | 60.42 | -1.51 | 35.34 | 1.67 | 1,339.67 | 1.39 | ||
| 3 | 55.79 | -8.45 | 28.40 | 1.83 | 1,159.50 | 1.35 | ||
| 4 | 46.49 | 9.65 | 33.68 | 2.17 | 805.00 | 1.25 | ||
| 5 | 37.73 | -3.50 | 20.54 | 2.17 | 806.00 | 0.90 | ||
| 6 | 37.13 | 25.55 | 37.61 | 1.83 | 936.33 | 0.96 | ||
| 7 | 35.97 | -6.15 | 17.89 | 1.83 | 837.50 | 1.07 | ||
| 8 | 34.90 | 19.38 | 32.57 | 1.50 | 931.33 | 1.18 | ||
| 9 | 29.35 | 13.88 | 25.94 | 1.67 | 787.33 | 1.04 | ||
| 10 | 28.16 | 37.02 | 39.11 | 1.33 | 770.33 | 1.31 | ||
| 11 | 25.89 | 5.88 | 19.06 | 1.67 | 670.17 | 1.09 | ||
| 12 | 20.21 | 41.06 | 36.76 | 1.00 | 776.67 | 1.28 | ||
| 13 | 19.37 | 21.12 | 24.29 | 1.67 | 651.50 | 0.86 | ||
| 14 | 15.91 | 1.75 | 10.59 | 1.17 | 569.00 | 1.29 | ||
| 15 | 15.65 | 1.36 | 10.20 | 1.17 | 613.67 | 1.21 | ||
| 16 | 14.84 | 21.04 | 21.53 | 1.17 | 732.33 | 0.99 | ||
| 17 | 12.68 | -3.10 | 5.74 | 1.67 | 406.83 | 0.98 | ||
| 18 | 11.83 | 16.54 | 17.02 | 0.67 | 714.17 | 1.34 | ||
| 19 | 11.26 | 22.24 | 20.10 | 1.00 | 752.33 | 0.96 | ||
| 20 | 11.10 | 21.06 | 19.30 | 1.17 | 559.33 | 1.11 | ||
| 21 | 10.88 | 20.28 | 18.70 | 1.00 | 663.83 | 1.09 | ||
| 22 | 7.85 | 21.72 | 17.74 | 1.00 | 738.67 | 0.85 | ||
| 23 | 6.57 | 4.63 | 6.72 | 1.00 | 553.17 | 1.09 | ||
| 24 | 6.56 | 14.25 | 12.49 | 1.17 | 460.17 | 1.09 | ||
| 25 | 6.13 | 14.56 | 12.41 | 1.33 | 595.67 | 0.71 | ||
| 26 | 5.33 | 29.25 | 20.75 | 0.83 | 607.67 | 1.10 | ||
| 27 | 5.14 | -25.26 | -12.07 | 0.50 | 768.17 | 1.13 | ||
| 28 | 3.64 | -2.46 | 0.71 | 1.00 | 581.17 | 0.93 | ||
| 29 | 1.84 | 28.35 | 18.12 | 0.50 | 601.17 | 1.27 | ||
| 30 | 0.86 | 24.54 | 15.24 | 0.50 | 684.00 | 1.10 | ||
| 31 | 0.47 | 10.65 | 6.68 | 1.17 | 537.33 | 0.73 | ||
| 32 | -0.89 | 2.73 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 476.00 | 0.92 | ||
| 33 | -1.59 | 1.57 | -0.01 | 1.33 | 419.67 | 0.68 | ||
| 34 | -2.68 | 0.04 | -1.58 | 0.33 | 640.33 | 1.17 | ||
| 35 | -4.51 | 3.96 | -0.33 | 0.83 | 557.83 | 0.79 | ||
| 36 | -4.55 | -2.77 | -4.39 | 1.17 | 419.00 | 0.72 | ||
| 37 | -6.20 | -39.44 | -27.38 | 0.83 | 540.00 | 0.75 | ||
| 38 | -7.16 | -18.66 | -15.49 | 1.00 | 433.17 | 0.74 | ||
| 39 | -10.80 | 24.20 | 8.04 | 0.83 | 459.50 | 0.70 | ||
| 40 | -13.55 | 5.26 | -4.97 | 0.67 | 391.83 | 0.84 | ||
| 41 | -13.62 | 0.83 | -7.68 | 0.83 | 378.00 | 0.71 | ||
| 42 | -16.72 | 28.05 | 6.80 | 0.67 | 267.67 | 0.91 | ||
| 43 | -17.21 | -21.86 | -23.44 | 0.50 | 477.50 | 0.71 | ||
| 44 | -21.12 | -8.43 | -17.73 | 0.50 | 430.50 | 0.62 | ||
| 45 | -24.24 | -37.58 | -37.09 | 0.67 | 329.83 | 0.51 | ||
| 46 | -24.29 | -41.65 | -39.56 | 0.67 | 280.33 | 0.59 | ||
| 47 | -26.24 | -16.11 | -25.41 | 0.33 | 375.17 | 0.66 | ||
| 48 | -26.48 | -35.31 | -37.08 | 0.50 | 320.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 49 | -28.10 | -36.79 | -38.93 | 0.33 | 399.83 | 0.54 | ||
| 50 | -28.21 | -32.37 | -36.35 | 0.00 | 515.50 | 0.65 | ||
| 51 | -29.34 | 5.70 | -14.19 | 0.00 | 356.67 | 0.86 | ||
| 52 | -29.55 | 5.38 | -14.50 | 0.00 | 341.67 | 0.87 | ||
| 53 | -29.78 | -4.27 | -20.43 | 0.50 | 277.50 | 0.52 | ||
| 54 | -34.22 | -30.08 | -38.58 | 0.50 | 233.50 | 0.42 | ||
| 55 | -37.17 | -45.02 | -49.31 | 0.33 | 259.50 | 0.40 | ||
| 56 | -39.47 | -33.62 | -43.85 | 0.00 | 241.50 | 0.64 | ||
| 57 | -40.22 | -19.93 | -36.09 | 0.33 | 181.67 | 0.41 | ||
| 58 | -40.53 | -11.08 | -30.97 | 0.00 | 263.17 | 0.56 | ||
| 59 | -44.01 | -12.88 | -34.14 | 0.00 | 179.00 | 0.55 | ||
| 60 | -45.54 | -15.17 | -36.42 | 0.00 | 163.83 | 0.52 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 89.95 | 7.83 | 5.67 | 3,692.50 | 1.41 | |
| 2 |
| 50.15 | 6.33 | 3.67 | 2,369.67 | 1.14 | |
| 3 |
| 44.00 | 11.17 | 6.17 | 2,448.50 | 1.06 | |
| 4 |
| 28.55 | 8.83 | 4.00 | 1,589.50 | 1.17 | |
| 5 |
| 27.56 | 9.83 | 4.33 | 2,263.67 | 0.92 | |
| 6 |
| 9.38 | 9.83 | 3.00 | 1,603.83 | 1.02 | |
| 7 |
| 8.03 | 8.33 | 2.83 | 1,561.00 | 0.82 | |
| 8 |
| 5.64 | 8.50 | 2.67 | 1,747.83 | 0.74 | |
| 9 |
| 5.10 | 9.67 | 2.50 | 1,776.33 | 0.93 | |
| 10 |
| 3.08 | 6.67 | 2.17 | 1,219.17 | 0.74 | |
| 11 |
| 1.48 | 9.67 | 2.50 | 1,535.33 | 0.93 | |
| 12 |
| 0.71 | 9.67 | 2.83 | 1,339.50 | 0.91 | |
| 13 |
| -9.23 | 10.50 | 2.17 | 1,594.00 | 0.81 | |
| 14 |
| -10.30 | 13.50 | 3.67 | 1,665.83 | 0.84 | |
| 15 |
| -18.72 | 12.33 | 2.17 | 1,791.50 | 0.74 | |
| 16 |
| -21.79 | 11.00 | 1.17 | 1,234.50 | 0.94 | |
| 17 |
| -29.73 | 9.83 | 1.67 | 918.67 | 0.56 | |
| 18 |
| -34.37 | 13.33 | 1.33 | 1,489.67 | 0.79 | |
| 19 |
| -65.48 | 15.17 | 0.00 | 961.50 | 0.75 | |
| 20 |
| -84.03 | 18.00 | 0.67 | 610.50 | 0.65 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|