DGS x ALGS

All missing data for ALGS Championship is now available. All stats are now fully updated.

ALGS Championship Year 3 - Day 1 C vs. D

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

DarkZero

Zer0 / Genburten / Xynew

59
34
2

NRG

Sweet / NAFEN / Gild

58
37
3

BLVKHVND

EzFlashKIDZ / StrafingFlame / PlayerKay

48
22
4

IronBloodGaming

Z1CKKY / NEWKU / ASIAZXD

46
26
5

TeamSingularity

elysium / artiNN1 / B1Nn

45
24
6

FaZe

Snip3down / Phonyhead / Frexs

40
13
7

TomYumKung

Panayie / Wey / Killoposz

38
17
8

JLINGZEsports

noiises / Naghz / Jmw

37
17
9

Pioneers

Gnaske / SirDel / Zaine

37
16
10

PULVEREX

Ftyan / ShunMi / saku

36
15
#
Points
Kills
11

ONICEsports

Rakiiii / shadi / Crxsadxr

32
18
12

TheDojo

iiTzTimmy / Enemy / Dezignful

30
22
13

FCdestroy

Pinotr / yukaPEROdator / HammerDrill

29
15
14

Alliance

Yuki / Hakis / Mande

28
13
15

NORTHEPTION

L1ng / satuki / Lykq8don

27
13
16

ENTERFORCE.36

ily_v / Vor3z / Aimbot

23
10
17

MoistEsports

Fussy / Wxltzy / Emtee

18
7
18

GANBAREOTOUSAN

Jusna / JungHee / Dogma

14
8
19

Complexity

Codddy / Monsoon / Lewdatv

5
0
20

K1CK

CloNeZERA / Stal / Vanglorioso

5
4
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 DarkZero5953214171212110104
2 NRG5812017018014614239
3 BLVKHVND487097124375222
4 IronBloodGaming461901037167163112
5 TeamSingularity45103721131799150
6 FaZe4013350244333130
7 TomYumKung3829425492120180
8 JLINGZEsports371201131441806070
9 Pioneers378031101170211113
10 PULVEREX3661180812011854
11 ONICEsports3236121941908186
12 TheDojo3016513719310119046
13 FCdestroy2992624715015391
14 Alliance2817014019160104160
15 NORTHEPTION27111151338420064
16 ENTERFORCE.3623428213073133140
17 MoistEsports181501116113045170
18 GANBAREOTOUSAN1418316115012071123
19 Complexity514019016050180190
20 K1CK5200200200112172200
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...