Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #1 | Game #2 | Game #3 | Game #4 | Game #5 | Game #6 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | |||
| 1 | PULVEREX | 61 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
| 2 | FNATIC | 55 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
| 3 | TSM | 44 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 4 | Entropiq | 38 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 3 |
| 5 | DreamFire | 32 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0 |
| 6 | FURIA | 25 | 16 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 7 |
| 7 | FaZe | 24 | 17 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| 8 | Pioneers | 24 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| 9 | Complexity | 24 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 10 | MDY-WHITE | 18 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 11 | ACEND | 17 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 12 | NOCTEM | 8 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55% | 11.6 | 7.6% | 21.2% | 26.3% | 51.6% | 66 |
| 53.33% | 10.8 | 6.3% | 23.4% | 17.4% | 51.8% | 64 |
| 45.83% | 11.5 | 5.5% | 14.5% | 21.4% | 51% | 55 |
| 45% | 11 | 5.6% | 24.1% | 16.7% | 49% | 54 |
| 21.67% | 10.1 | 0% | 26.9% | 0% | 45.6% | 26 |
| 14.17% | 6.9 | 0% | 58.8% | 0% | 56.5% | 17 |
| 13.33% | 9.9 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 40.9% | 16 |
| 11.67% | 7.7 | 7.1% | 35.7% | 12.5% | 59.1% | 14 |
| 10% | 5.6 | 0% | 58.3% | 0% | 51.8% | 12 |
| 7.5% | 9.1 | 0% | 22.2% | 0% | 42.1% | 9 |
| 5.83% | 7.4 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 25% | 58.6% | 7 |
| 5.83% | 12.9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 48.1% | 7 |
| 5.83% | 14 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 100% | 51.2% | 7 |
| 4.17% | 10.4 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 35.7% | 5 |
| 0.83% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.83% | 10 | 8% | 40% | 18.2% | 53.1% | 25 |
| 15% | 12.6 | 5.6% | 11.1% | 25% | 53.2% | 18 |
| 5% | 14.8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 38.7% | 6 |
| 5% | 9.5 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 35.1% | 6 |
| 5% | 6.8 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 57.4% | 6 |
| 5% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 37.1% | 6 |
| 3.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 40.9% | 4 |
| 2.5% | 12.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 66.7% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 15.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 28.6% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 10.3 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 35.7% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 9.1% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 2.3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 73.7% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 4.7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 47.1% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 8.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 8.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 36.8% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 9.3 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 51.6% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 9 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 47.8% | 3 |
| 1.67% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 58.8% | 2 |
| 0.83% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 85% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 63.6% | 1 |
RIDDLE ORDER
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 3 |
| 100% | 8.67 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.67 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
ACEND
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 13.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
Entropiq
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 9 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 83.33% | 11.2 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Moist Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7.67 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 7.67 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 7.67 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
Complexity
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.17 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 8.17 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 7.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
DreamFire
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 100% | 6 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 100% | 6 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 12.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
FaZe
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
| 50% | 18.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 13.33 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50% | 6 |
| 50% | 8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 3 |
OpTic Gaming
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 13.2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 66.67% | 10.25 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 50% | 13.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 13.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
MDY-WHITE
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 15.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 15.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 11.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Element 6
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 10.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.83 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
PULVEREX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4.67 | 0% | 83.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 4.67 | 0% | 83.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 2.33 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 3 |
FURIA
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 83.33% | 11.2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 83.33% | 12.6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GANBARE OTOUSAN
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 5.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Vexed Gaming
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 100% | 11.17 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 6 |
| 100% | 11.17 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 6 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
Pioneers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 12.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 83.33% | 13.6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TSM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.17 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.17 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 9.17 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
SAF Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 4.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 4.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 4.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 17.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 17.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 17.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
FNATIC
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 7.25 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 66.67% | 7.25 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
NOCTEM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 16.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 100% | 16.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
LG Chivas
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.5 | 33.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.5 | 33.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 6 |
| 100% | 8.5 | 33.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 6 |
RIDDLE ORDER
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 3 |
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
ACEND
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 13.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
Entropiq
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Moist Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7.67 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
Complexity
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 7.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
DreamFire
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 12.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
FaZe
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 18.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 3 |
OpTic Gaming
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MDY-WHITE
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 15.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Element 6
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 10.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
PULVEREX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 2.33 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 3 |
FURIA
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GANBARE OTOUSAN
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 5.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Vexed Gaming
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
Pioneers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 13.6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TSM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.17 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
SAF Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 4.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 17.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
FNATIC
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
NOCTEM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
LG Chivas
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8.5 | 33.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 6 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | P. Median | P. Std Dev | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | World Damage | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2nd | 7.5 | 6.5 | 4.35 | 34 | 21 | 55 | 35 | 23 | 11,852 | 14,433 | -2,581 | 348.59 | 683 | 4 | 2 | 1.7 | 3.85 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | 43 | |
| 6 | 1st | 8.5 | 9.5 | 6.32 | 25 | 31 | 56 | 27 | 16 | 13,128 | 10,459 | 2,669 | 525.12 | 1,407 | 2 | 1 | 1.79 | 4.43 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | 37 | |
| 6 | 1st | 8.7 | 9.5 | 4.03 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 28 | 21 | 11,374 | 14,588 | -3,214 | 437.46 | 2,416 | 5 | 0 | 1.73 | 3.87 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | 32 | |
| 6 | 7th | 11.8 | 9.0 | 5.15 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 22 | 6,904 | 9,196 | -2,292 | 767.11 | 931 | 2 | 2 | 0.45 | 0.9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | 9 | |
| 6 | 3rd | 9.2 | 8.5 | 5.96 | 23 | 21 | 44 | 28 | 23 | 10,527 | 11,772 | -1,245 | 457.7 | 170 | 7 | 0 | 1.28 | 2.61 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 100% | 0% | 24 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 4.7 | 3.0 | 3.86 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 29 | 20 | 13,069 | 9,565 | 3,504 | 544.54 | 460 | 2 | 1 | 1.26 | 2.84 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 100% | 0% | 30 | |
| 6 | 4th | 8.2 | 6.5 | 3.72 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 12 | 21 | 10,001 | 12,678 | -2,677 | 1250.13 | 259 | 4 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | 10 | |
| 6 | 1st | 13.3 | 15.5 | 6.05 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 24 | 20 | 11,726 | 9,097 | 2,629 | 651.44 | 1,391 | 2 | 2 | 1.06 | 2.71 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 100% | 100% | 28 | |
| 6 | 3rd | 7.7 | 6.0 | 4.75 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 22 | 20 | 12,716 | 10,299 | 2,417 | 635.8 | 236 | 3 | 0 | 1.11 | 2.11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | 18 | |
| 6 | 8th | 12.3 | 12.0 | 3.59 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 7,282 | 10,052 | -2,770 | 1213.67 | 796 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 3 | |
| 6 | 3rd | 11.7 | 13.0 | 5.68 | 25 | 13 | 38 | 31 | 22 | 11,068 | 12,321 | -1,253 | 442.72 | 1,865 | 5 | 0 | 1.39 | 2.89 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 27 | |
| 6 | 9th | 12.3 | 10.5 | 3.4 | 18 | 7 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 10,985 | 13,193 | -2,208 | 610.28 | 1,577 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2.11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 20 | |
| 6 | 12th | 16.8 | 18.0 | 3.39 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 5,195 | 9,575 | -4,380 | 865.83 | 3,597 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 | |
| 6 | 4th | 12 | 13.0 | 4.16 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 24 | 7,440 | 11,447 | -4,007 | 930 | 1,314 | 4 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.75 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 7 | |
| 6 | 9th | 12.8 | 13.0 | 3.29 | 18 | 6 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 9,701 | 12,270 | -2,569 | 538.94 | 726 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2.22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 22 | |
| 6 | 1st | 13.3 | 17.0 | 7.18 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 6,543 | 6,530 | 13 | 727 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.07 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | 7 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 7 | 7.0 | 3.37 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 23 | 19 | 10,055 | 13,152 | -3,097 | 457.05 | 1,530 | 1 | 0 | 1.22 | 2.39 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | 21 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 11.2 | 11.0 | 6.99 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 15 | 19 | 8,954 | 7,294 | 1,660 | 994.89 | 194 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | 9 | |
| 6 | 1st | 11.2 | 13.0 | 6.18 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 18 | 16 | 6,679 | 7,432 | -753 | 513.77 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | 1.67 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | 12 | |
| 6 | 2nd | 9.8 | 7.5 | 6.41 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 21 | 24 | 9,760 | 12,787 | -3,027 | 542.22 | 838 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.89 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | 16 |
FNATIC
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
LG Chivas
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
RIDDLE ORDER
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
MDY-WHITE
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
TSM
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
PULVEREX
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Complexity
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
DreamFire
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Moist Esports
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() |
OpTic Gaming
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Entropiq
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
FURIA
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
NOCTEM
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
ACEND
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Pioneers
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
FaZe
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
GANBARE OTOUSAN
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
SAF Esports
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Vexed Gaming
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Element 6
| Player | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | World Damage | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RIDDLE ORDER | 1st | 6 | 7 | 12 | 73.1 | 7 | 7 | 3,490 | 4,475 | -985 | 498.57 | 839 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| ACEND | 4th | 6 | 4 | 3 | 87.5 | 4 | 7 | 2,312 | 3,506 | -1,194 | 578 | 441 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Entropiq | 3rd | 6 | 12 | 8 | 80 | 15 | 6 | 4,023 | 3,483 | 540 | 335.25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.33 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Moist Esports | 3rd | 6 | 7 | 7 | 70 | 7 | 8 | 5,468 | 3,772 | 1,696 | 781.14 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 2.33 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | ||
| Complexity | 4th | 6 | 3 | 5 | 100 | 5 | 7 | 4,603 | 5,058 | -455 | 1534.33 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| DreamFire | 1st | 6 | 5 | 9 | 77.8 | 5 | 7 | 3,718 | 2,715 | 1,003 | 743.6 | 426 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 2.33 | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 100% | 100% | ||
| FaZe | 1st | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 5 | 1,588 | 2,172 | -584 | 529.33 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | ||
| OpTic Gaming | 8th | 6 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 6 | 6 | 2,976 | 3,281 | -305 | 1488 | 280 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | ||
| MDY-WHITE | 7th | 6 | 2 | 5 | 77.8 | 2 | 7 | 3,814 | 3,189 | 625 | 1907 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Element 6 | 2nd | 6 | 7 | 4 | 61.1 | 9 | 8 | 4,484 | 4,685 | -201 | 640.57 | 166 | 4 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.83 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| PULVEREX | 2nd | 6 | 8 | 8 | 66.7 | 9 | 7 | 3,093 | 3,282 | -189 | 386.63 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1.14 | 2.29 | 7 | 0 | 83.3% | 100% | 0% | ||
| FURIA | 9th | 6 | 3 | 8 | 61.1 | 5 | 7 | 3,370 | 3,713 | -343 | 1123.33 | 468 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.83 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GANBARE OTOUSAN | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 9 | 86.4 | 10 | 7 | 2,964 | 4,840 | -1,876 | 296.4 | 539 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 3.17 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Vexed Gaming | 1st | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23.1 | 4 | 6 | 1,900 | 2,410 | -510 | 633.33 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | ||
| Pioneers | 9th | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7 | 6 | 9 | 2,456 | 3,263 | -807 | 818.67 | 238 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TSM | 3rd | 6 | 8 | 9 | 73.9 | 10 | 8 | 2,818 | 4,395 | -1,577 | 352.25 | 130 | 3 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.83 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 100% | 0% | ||
| SAF Esports | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 4 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 3,328 | 2,391 | 937 | 1664 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | ||
| FNATIC | 2nd | 6 | 7 | 20 | 79.4 | 7 | 7 | 4,425 | 4,674 | -249 | 632.14 | 220 | 1 | 2 | 1.17 | 4.5 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | ||
| NOCTEM | 12th | 6 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 2,049 | 3,078 | -1,029 | 512.25 | 1,211 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| LG Chivas | 1st | 6 | 9 | 12 | 84 | 10 | 5 | 6,004 | 3,567 | 2,437 | 667.11 | 478 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | ||
| Moist Esports | 3rd | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2 | 6 | 2,518 | 3,072 | -554 | 2518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | ||
| Entropiq | 3rd | 6 | 8 | 8 | 64 | 8 | 7 | 4,297 | 4,440 | -143 | 537.13 | 896 | 2 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| MDY-WHITE | 7th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 1,663 | 2,701 | -1,038 | 554.33 | 265 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 7 | 0 | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| LG Chivas | 1st | 6 | 13 | 9 | 88 | 14 | 4 | 3,721 | 3,131 | 590 | 286.23 | 575 | 1 | 1 | 3.25 | 5.5 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | ||
| FURIA | 9th | 6 | 5 | 6 | 61.1 | 5 | 6 | 2,892 | 3,833 | -941 | 578.4 | 619 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 0% | 0% | ||
| DreamFire | 1st | 6 | 5 | 11 | 88.9 | 9 | 6 | 3,599 | 3,289 | 310 | 719.8 | 476 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 2.67 | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 100% | 100% | ||
| ACEND | 4th | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 2,839 | 4,193 | -1,354 | 1419.5 | 468 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 7 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| TSM | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 7 | 52.2 | 6 | 8 | 2,894 | 3,247 | -353 | 578.8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Complexity | 4th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 3 | 7 | 3,086 | 3,964 | -878 | 1028.67 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| SAF Esports | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 3 | 77.8 | 6 | 6 | 3,084 | 2,504 | 580 | 771 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | ||
| PULVEREX | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 14 | 83.3 | 8 | 6 | 4,875 | 2,583 | 2,292 | 812.5 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.33 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 100% | 0% | ||
| GANBARE OTOUSAN | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 8 | 45.5 | 2 | 6 | 2,971 | 3,797 | -826 | 1485.5 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| FNATIC | 2nd | 6 | 12 | 14 | 76.5 | 13 | 9 | 4,740 | 5,460 | -720 | 395 | 240 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 3.25 | 8 | 0 | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | ||
| Element 6 | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 5 | 55.6 | 5 | 7 | 2,413 | 4,114 | -1,701 | 482.6 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| NOCTEM | 12th | 6 | 1 | 5 | 100 | 2 | 6 | 1,348 | 3,278 | -1,930 | 1348 | 1,260 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RIDDLE ORDER | 1st | 6 | 14 | 9 | 88.5 | 16 | 8 | 4,850 | 5,120 | -270 | 346.43 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| FaZe | 1st | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.6 | 6 | 5 | 2,050 | 2,202 | -152 | 1025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | ||
| Pioneers | 9th | 6 | 8 | 7 | 83.3 | 11 | 8 | 4,863 | 4,318 | 545 | 607.88 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.5 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Vexed Gaming | 1st | 6 | 4 | 7 | 84.6 | 4 | 5 | 2,007 | 2,336 | -329 | 501.75 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | ||
| OpTic Gaming | 8th | 6 | 4 | 0 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 2,341 | 3,440 | -1,099 | 585.25 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | ||
| ACEND | 4th | 6 | 2 | 4 | 75 | 2 | 8 | 2,289 | 3,748 | -1,459 | 1144.5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 7 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| FNATIC | 2nd | 6 | 15 | 9 | 70.6 | 15 | 7 | 2,687 | 4,299 | -1,612 | 179.13 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | ||
| TSM | 3rd | 6 | 10 | 8 | 78.3 | 12 | 7 | 4,815 | 4,130 | 685 | 481.5 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 100% | 0% | ||
| LG Chivas | 1st | 6 | 3 | 16 | 76 | 3 | 7 | 3,403 | 3,761 | -358 | 1134.33 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | ||
| MDY-WHITE | 7th | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.6 | 5 | 8 | 1,427 | 3,306 | -1,879 | 356.75 | 478 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RIDDLE ORDER | 1st | 6 | 5 | 11 | 61.5 | 5 | 6 | 3,034 | 4,993 | -1,959 | 606.8 | 795 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | ||
| DreamFire | 1st | 6 | 8 | 8 | 88.9 | 10 | 7 | 4,409 | 3,093 | 1,316 | 551.13 | 489 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 5 | 0 | 16.7% | 100% | 100% | ||
| GANBARE OTOUSAN | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 4 | 63.6 | 11 | 6 | 4,120 | 4,515 | -395 | 412 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Entropiq | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 11 | 64 | 8 | 9 | 2,748 | 4,398 | -1,650 | 549.6 | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 2.67 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | ||
| Complexity | 4th | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 7 | 2,312 | 3,656 | -1,344 | 1156 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | ||
| PULVEREX | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 8 | 75 | 12 | 7 | 5,101 | 3,700 | 1,401 | 510.1 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Pioneers | 9th | 6 | 7 | 6 | 72.2 | 8 | 6 | 2,382 | 4,689 | -2,307 | 340.29 | 351 | 3 | 0 | 1.17 | 2.17 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Element 6 | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 7 | 72.2 | 7 | 9 | 2,863 | 3,988 | -1,125 | 477.17 | 384 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | ||
| SAF Esports | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 55.6 | 5 | 7 | 2,542 | 2,399 | 143 | 847.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | ||
| FURIA | 9th | 6 | 10 | 6 | 88.9 | 10 | 10 | 4,723 | 5,647 | -924 | 472.3 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Vexed Gaming | 1st | 6 | 6 | 5 | 84.6 | 10 | 5 | 2,772 | 2,686 | 86 | 462 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | ||
| OpTic Gaming | 8th | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 8 | 1,965 | 3,331 | -1,366 | 1965 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FaZe | 1st | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.6 | 6 | 5 | 2,905 | 2,156 | 749 | 726.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50% | 100% | ||
| NOCTEM | 12th | 6 | 1 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 1,798 | 3,219 | -1,421 | 1798 | 1,126 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Moist Esports | 3rd | 6 | 12 | 4 | 80 | 13 | 4 | 4,730 | 3,455 | 1,275 | 394.17 | 80 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | ||
| Moist Esports | 3rd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% |
Teams Drops
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|
World's Edge
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|
| Team | Storm Point | World's Edge | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 (76.6%) | 11 (23.4%) | 47 |
| 3 (17.6%) | 14 (82.4%) | 17 |
| 25 (65.8%) | 13 (34.2%) | 38 |
| 23 (56.1%) | 18 (43.9%) | 41 |
| 13 (54.2%) | 11 (45.8%) | 24 |
| 8 (25%) | 24 (75%) | 32 |
| 0 (0%) | 24 (100%) | 24 |
| 8 (61.5%) | 5 (38.5%) | 13 |
| 5 (27.8%) | 13 (72.2%) | 18 |
| 10 (27.8%) | 26 (72.2%) | 36 |
| 12 (19.7%) | 49 (80.3%) | 61 |
| 11 (44%) | 14 (56%) | 25 |
| 27 (62.8%) | 16 (37.2%) | 43 |
| 9 (29%) | 22 (71%) | 31 |
| 17 (70.8%) | 7 (29.2%) | 24 |
| 20 (45.5%) | 24 (54.5%) | 44 |
| 22 (84.6%) | 4 (15.4%) | 26 |
| 37 (67.3%) | 18 (32.7%) | 55 |
| 2 (25%) | 6 (75%) | 8 |
| 46 (82.1%) | 10 (17.9%) | 56 |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Bangalore
Smoke Launcher (Tactical)
537
Rolling Thunder (Ultimate)
65
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
123
Beast of the Hunt (Ultimate)
14
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
644
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
77
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
91
Nox Grenade (Ultimate)
4
Crypto
Surveillance Drone (Tactical)
93
Drone EMP (Ultimate)
44
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
77
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
12
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
8
Defensive Bombardment (Ultimate)
6
Horizon
Gravity Lift (Tactical)
207
Black Hole (Ultimate)
58
Loba
Burglar's Best Friend (Tactical)
43
Black Market Boutique (Ultimate)
80
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
7
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
1
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
45
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
25
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
438
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
23
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
225
Exhibit (Ultimate)
52
Valkyrie
Missile Swarm (Tactical)
63
Skyward Dive (Ultimate)
30
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
491
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
53
Looting Statistics
| Player | Avg. Loot Time |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53.09 | 38.03 | 54.67 | 1.50 | 1,000.67 | 1.68 | ||
| 2 | 46.31 | 64.33 | 66.38 | 2.00 | 788.33 | 1.37 | ||
| 3 | 45.55 | 47.78 | 55.99 | 2.33 | 808.33 | 0.95 | ||
| 4 | 42.48 | 19.57 | 37.23 | 1.67 | 850.17 | 1.38 | ||
| 5 | 37.44 | 14.56 | 31.20 | 2.17 | 620.17 | 1.19 | ||
| 6 | 36.99 | 11.33 | 28.99 | 1.00 | 812.50 | 1.89 | ||
| 7 | 36.33 | 51.02 | 52.41 | 1.17 | 911.33 | 1.45 | ||
| 8 | 35.72 | 15.47 | 30.71 | 2.00 | 790.00 | 0.87 | ||
| 9 | 35.71 | 31.73 | 40.46 | 2.00 | 670.50 | 1.16 | ||
| 10 | 35.50 | 37.86 | 44.02 | 1.67 | 802.50 | 1.17 | ||
| 11 | 30.36 | 21.34 | 31.02 | 1.33 | 734.83 | 1.43 | ||
| 12 | 27.87 | 42.25 | 42.07 | 1.33 | 810.50 | 1.13 | ||
| 13 | 27.69 | 35.32 | 37.81 | 1.67 | 787.17 | 0.84 | ||
| 14 | 24.16 | 28.83 | 31.80 | 1.67 | 686.67 | 0.91 | ||
| 15 | 23.80 | -2.41 | 12.83 | 2.50 | 447.83 | 0.63 | ||
| 16 | 19.65 | 7.65 | 16.38 | 1.33 | 716.17 | 0.97 | ||
| 17 | 17.42 | 27.67 | 27.06 | 1.17 | 747.33 | 0.96 | ||
| 18 | 16.70 | -13.06 | 2.18 | 1.17 | 737.50 | 0.95 | ||
| 19 | 12.46 | -5.51 | 4.17 | 0.83 | 619.67 | 1.37 | ||
| 20 | 8.82 | -30.91 | -13.25 | 1.33 | 515.50 | 0.94 | ||
| 21 | 7.89 | 4.43 | 7.39 | 1.67 | 494.00 | 0.61 | ||
| 22 | 5.58 | -15.83 | -6.15 | 0.83 | 599.83 | 1.09 | ||
| 23 | 5.15 | -12.81 | -4.60 | 1.17 | 581.67 | 0.78 | ||
| 24 | 3.03 | 22.43 | 15.28 | 0.50 | 767.17 | 0.91 | ||
| 25 | 1.45 | 25.68 | 16.28 | 0.67 | 484.17 | 1.35 | ||
| 26 | 0.79 | 20.43 | 12.73 | 1.00 | 462.00 | 1.03 | ||
| 27 | 0.51 | 6.80 | 4.38 | 0.67 | 514.00 | 1.23 | ||
| 28 | 0.06 | -15.31 | -9.15 | 1.33 | 469.67 | 0.64 | ||
| 29 | -1.19 | 4.25 | 1.83 | 0.33 | 554.67 | 1.39 | ||
| 30 | -1.22 | 28.31 | 16.26 | 0.33 | 635.67 | 1.20 | ||
| 31 | -4.77 | -22.55 | -16.39 | 0.83 | 482.33 | 0.89 | ||
| 32 | -5.13 | -6.15 | -6.77 | 1.00 | 477.17 | 0.72 | ||
| 33 | -7.33 | -52.59 | -35.96 | 0.50 | 567.17 | 0.90 | ||
| 34 | -7.55 | -17.55 | -15.06 | 0.50 | 561.67 | 0.91 | ||
| 35 | -7.70 | -17.77 | -15.28 | 0.83 | 482.00 | 0.75 | ||
| 36 | -9.62 | -34.97 | -26.75 | 0.83 | 505.67 | 0.61 | ||
| 37 | -10.11 | -14.71 | -14.89 | 1.17 | 397.00 | 0.51 | ||
| 38 | -11.39 | -11.05 | -13.46 | 0.50 | 423.67 | 1.06 | ||
| 39 | -11.69 | -39.37 | -30.64 | 0.83 | 458.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 40 | -12.73 | -1.22 | -8.37 | 0.50 | 514.33 | 0.78 | ||
| 41 | -14.53 | 12.82 | -1.03 | 0.33 | 496.00 | 0.91 | ||
| 42 | -15.37 | -21.52 | -22.14 | 0.83 | 402.17 | 0.59 | ||
| 43 | -16.63 | -5.70 | -13.40 | 0.67 | 334.50 | 0.86 | ||
| 44 | -17.23 | -33.26 | -30.29 | 0.33 | 495.17 | 0.78 | ||
| 45 | -17.59 | 8.25 | -5.60 | 0.67 | 390.17 | 0.68 | ||
| 46 | -18.28 | 5.38 | -7.74 | 0.67 | 385.33 | 0.66 | ||
| 47 | -18.67 | -27.54 | -27.73 | 0.50 | 409.33 | 0.75 | ||
| 48 | -20.40 | 18.72 | -1.00 | 0.67 | 341.50 | 0.67 | ||
| 49 | -20.61 | 1.90 | -11.23 | 0.33 | 473.17 | 0.68 | ||
| 50 | -21.94 | -9.39 | -18.79 | 0.33 | 341.67 | 0.93 | ||
| 51 | -22.66 | -14.73 | -22.43 | 0.50 | 316.67 | 0.79 | ||
| 52 | -23.91 | -29.29 | -31.92 | 0.17 | 419.67 | 0.82 | ||
| 53 | -26.06 | -21.21 | -28.36 | 0.33 | 385.33 | 0.63 | ||
| 54 | -26.54 | -16.30 | -25.70 | 0.50 | 264.67 | 0.73 | ||
| 55 | -26.72 | -7.27 | -20.40 | 0.33 | 381.50 | 0.61 | ||
| 56 | -28.36 | -12.40 | -24.46 | 0.50 | 277.17 | 0.62 | ||
| 57 | -30.70 | -15.91 | -27.97 | 0.67 | 237.83 | 0.43 | ||
| 58 | -35.63 | -4.12 | -23.85 | 0.17 | 299.67 | 0.56 | ||
| 59 | -37.13 | -21.07 | -34.92 | 0.00 | 327.50 | 0.59 | ||
| 60 | -42.61 | -14.60 | -34.33 | 0.17 | 224.67 | 0.41 | ||
| 61 | -66.49 | -86.07 | -91.54 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 71.51 | 4.67 | 4.00 | 2,178.17 | 1.37 | |
| 2 |
| 50.78 | 7.50 | 5.67 | 1,975.33 | 0.82 | |
| 3 |
| 49.23 | 8.50 | 4.17 | 2,188.00 | 1.26 | |
| 4 |
| 43.06 | 7.67 | 3.33 | 2,119.33 | 1.23 | |
| 5 |
| 27.87 | 8.67 | 4.33 | 1,895.67 | 0.78 | |
| 6 |
| 24.12 | 7.00 | 3.67 | 1,675.83 | 0.76 | |
| 7 |
| 20.03 | 9.17 | 3.83 | 1,754.50 | 0.89 | |
| 8 |
| 12.24 | 11.67 | 4.17 | 1,844.67 | 0.90 | |
| 9 |
| 6.39 | 13.33 | 3.00 | 1,954.33 | 1.29 | |
| 10 |
| 0.81 | 9.83 | 3.00 | 1,626.67 | 0.76 | |
| 11 |
| -4.88 | 8.17 | 1.33 | 1,666.83 | 0.79 | |
| 12 |
| -5.33 | 12.33 | 3.00 | 1,830.83 | 0.83 | |
| 13 |
| -10.63 | 11.17 | 1.50 | 1,492.33 | 1.23 | |
| 14 |
| -14.88 | 12.83 | 3.00 | 1,616.83 | 0.79 | |
| 15 |
| -23.89 | 11.17 | 2.17 | 1,113.17 | 0.90 | |
| 16 |
| -37.68 | 11.83 | 1.50 | 1,150.67 | 0.75 | |
| 17 |
| -39.70 | 13.33 | 1.50 | 1,090.50 | 1.00 | |
| 18 |
| -41.00 | 12.00 | 1.33 | 1,240.00 | 0.65 | |
| 19 |
| -44.52 | 12.33 | 1.00 | 1,213.67 | 0.72 | |
| 20 |
| -83.52 | 16.83 | 1.00 | 865.83 | 0.54 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|
