DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 3, Split 2 - Day 4

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

Villain

iLaziness / DETH-SEIYA / S1naq

70
31
2

fun123

KaronPe-iwnl- / FUN obly / FUN SangJoon

62
32
3

CrazyRaccoon

CR_Ras / CR_Mainy / Parkha

54
24
4

NextEsports

NxT_SyanaMu / NxT_Re1qz / NxT_Noxi

50
22
5

NAKED

NK 4rufa / NK p1nky / NK Lykq

40
30
6

SBIe-Sports

4rmy_o / SBI_mikey / SBI_Gsnkryu

40
26
7

GROWGaming

GROW_TenoriN / GROW_イブぞうさん / GROW_ちこちゃん

36
18
8

PULVEREX

PVX_ShunMi / PVX_Ftyan / PVX_saku

35
14
9

COCOLOBIgaming

CCG_You66 / CCG_Jyakusya / CCG_Mea

35
17
10

KINOTROPEgaming

KN Vor3z / KN ZipmanBanana / KN Koba

35
20
#
Points
Kills
11

GHSProfessional

GHS_Karaaju / GHS Raygh / GHS_MatsuTash

27
9
12

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 YunD / E36 Aimbot / E36 ILY

27
15
13

ORTHROSWOLF

ORW_wqtagashi / ORW_Fzr / ORW_5CG

23
11
14

BTe-sports

BT_ToshiChan / BT_Sami / BT_kanata

22
12
15

GANBAREOTOUSAN

JungHee / GO Jusna / GO_Dogma

21
14
16

LFTWAW

LFT_RizqLt / LFT_Archery / LFT_wayachang

20
10
17

BAROWZ

BRZ_HoNoSuu / BRZ Einw / BRZ_ANAYA

20
10
18

Mayobura

snoooopy1950 / GOD_TANO_MASTER / Ngx

16
9
19

Meteor

Meteor_Mitarashi / Meteor_AvadoN / Meteor_Brasidian

14
6
20

Circus

CCS J1_KR / CCS Mansi / CCS Cheok

13
6
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 Villain702866351834140
2 fun1236297200210755218
3 CrazyRaccoon5460514516024214
4 NextEsports501021121633119331
5 NAKED40413164130134107122
6 SBIe-Sports407010564105142610
7 GROWGaming3611012214614215103
8 PULVEREX351107219019013042
9 COCOLOBIgaming35123130200294382
10 KINOTROPEgaming3537113831707592
11 GHSProfessional271701701542160112
12 ENTERFORCE.3627131801021538653
13 ORTHROSWOLF231902817080200133
14 BTe-sports222003515193172201
15 GANBAREOTOUSAN211511901805593165
16 LFTWAW205314011418011370
17 BAROWZ20140917112464170
18 Mayobura1616045124200120180
19 Meteor141801805660150190
20 Circus138115190114180150
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...