DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 3

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

MDY-White

MDYw_MingYue / MDYw_FeiJu / MDYw_LqDuD

54
29
2

XNY

Xny_JR / Xny_yc / Xny_xd

49
26
3

AGL

AGL_QQ-R- / AGL_XXfps / Jacky AGL

47
20
4

wontondumpling

JackieChan_WTD / WTD_Boring2157 / peek god

46
33
5

DNZ

DNZ_B0Lin / DNZ_Joker / DNZ_PAPA

46
20
6

OutSide

sato_kohai / aflow / Noelsang | Twitch

44
17
7

WMFireBird

WMFB SHARK / WMFB_LKgodwomen1 / WMFB_AZu

42
22
8

BoogieBoarders

Rakiiii / Panayie / 44 Fussy

40
20
9

KAKKOII

laheemx_ / Kisanss / Bastiaan0Z

40
17
10

MeiDuiYaoBYD

MDY_Augenstern / MDY_Bieyun / MDY_XiaMan

38
14
#
Points
Kills
11

FullEngage

KzyyX / BangFaFaFIF_ / jubjibbib02

35
20
12

SWQ

SWQ YouL1ngTxT / SWQ_Donut / Crazycong

30
13
13

IronBloodGaming

IBG DEXTER / IBG Z1CKKY / IBG_ASIAZXD

30
21
14

VKGAMING

VKG Kasssa / VKG XiaoKai / VKG 951

26
14
15

DreamFire

DF_Roieee_o / DF_Pite_o / DF_3Mz_o

22
8
16

T4

iz7_REALzRXMz / #757 / KhonEsanEli

18
9
17

NoCredit

VeryCheekyIndeed / MeXiouSx24 / SaviourHeavier

16
10
18

FinalStart

KangRchwerht / TheTreeCleaner / selka2k

13
11
19

MXF

MXF_Artoriasb / MXF_NBXSJ / MXF_Asaran

10
3
20

KillDevil

KD_LuoHanX / KD Lvvy / KD_HeiHua

8
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 MDY-White54451116714019056
2 XNY49283137012214390
3 AGL47122841002218124
4 wontondumpling461901501113105163212
5 DNZ46106622001810232
6 OutSide44171101404336151
7 WMFireBird4237701236653103
8 BoogieBoarders406214213116164110
9 KAKKOII40140104178442140
10 MeiDuiYaoBYD3818327413318060
11 FullEngage35931932975150170
12 SWQ301301801809121141
13 IronBloodGaming3017058190132121710
14 VKGAMING26741201505582133
15 DreamFire22111415315073180
16 T41816013133193111161
17 NoCredit161531608120113382
18 FinalStart1320020017618392190
19 MXF10819190170170111
20 KillDevil851170160112200200
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...