DGS x ALGS

All Regions - Pro League Year 4, Split 1 - Day 7

Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
#
Points
Kills
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
BoogieBoarders170136306
KeepGoing122148270
AGL114139253
DNZ7055125
GodHand5565120
Serenity171153324
NoCredit7071141
LightningUnicorn135115250
KillDevil405494
ASHEsports16723
BearClawGaming147133280
LegendsGaming196196392
DreamFire165110275
TeamBurger154153307
Akuma155121276
SWQ17186257
OutSide105150255
OverlookedEnt8967156
WMFireBird12769196
KAKKOII375087
HAO108165273
RIDDLEORDER120172292
NORTHEPTION108161269
SBIe-Sports12082202
Reject264175439
TIE6683149
KINOTROPEgaming219137356
COCOLOBIgaming8354137
RealizeWasshoi451762
CRAZYRACCOON150126276
PLAYOUTSIDE37133170
VortexWolf5873131
ENTERFORCE.36121125246
SETOUCHISPARKS13799236
Meteor11196207
MOZE125102227
O2esports7461135
FENNEL122125247
AREA3105872130
TEQWING52100152
Redragon7351124
afterMath4680126
NoDaysOff211738
aNcOutplayed111120231
VAMOQUERER6638104
cybercats133112245
o7127184311
40PercentWorse5249101
TheFullEnglish140101241
Passion148119267
Infinite11398211
2Rats1Controller158160318
Alliance171181352
LVH93146239
COLD98109207
Element6102163265
EXOClan7648124
OrglessNHungry135135270
StayHealthy6980149
MIND5649105
PLP355186
OxygenEsports134140274
Complexity124156280
ApeGang11367180
SecretFormula4073113
FaZe5967126
LG144156300
Elev8Gaming153154307
FLAT383472
Oblivion39121160
skrt482674
DNOgaming7279151
GKS13869207
OpTicGaming12692218
TSM118217335
NativeGaming96120216
DarkZero225215440
EternalEC84117201
Tempr445195
DropInGaming82154236
MeiDuiYaoBYD108101209
VKGAMING14588233
XNY119159278
MXF5165116
MDY-White126186312
IronBloodGaming10395198
FullEngage6171132
FinalStart4981130
T43776113
wontondumpling287145432
REIGNITE90103193
Diaz63148211
PULVEREX15593248
NSDGAMING7084154
FNATIC231201432
SoleilGaming90121211
papiko8183164
xTies94120214
Nebulae-Sports10281183
DOSUKOIImpact114119233
PhoenixLegacy332356
VexX6981150
UAIM14101115
AURORA202281483
LCDF158133291
MadeinHeaven195152347
2o26375138
GoNext75131206
TheForge105150255
ESG4968117
Sentinels92103195
XSET97155252
LEGACY154185339
Oversleepers4373116
Disguised167131298
MoistEsports129238367
FURIA105169274
MEATLOVERS6882150
EVYLUTION574299
N9neLies67115182
WhiteFlash5953112
HEROEZ83136219
Team611
PestControl51621
SSG106116222
TSMPHOENIX332962
GaiminGladiator562682
TEAMPORTUGAL9338131
PassionUA12254176
TomYumKung9363156
OMiT96100196
YOKOYARI251439
NatusVincere167389
MPIRE6814
Cloud943034
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
BoogieBoarders8383166
KeepGoing4978127
AGL5972131
DNZ423779
GodHand272552
Serenity8273155
NoCredit433881
LightningUnicorn5555110
KillDevil231841
ASHEsports8513
BearClawGaming7973152
LegendsGaming95101196
DreamFire9952151
TeamBurger8370153
Akuma8260142
SWQ7645121
OutSide385997
OverlookedEnt592786
WMFireBird7134105
KAKKOII172138
HAO5780137
RIDDLEORDER5588143
NORTHEPTION4283125
SBIe-Sports6651117
Reject137103240
TIE273158
KINOTROPEgaming13270202
COCOLOBIgaming341852
RealizeWasshoi20828
CRAZYRACCOON7960139
PLAYOUTSIDE227294
VortexWolf263460
ENTERFORCE.365670126
SETOUCHISPARKS6244106
Meteor5151102
MOZE7264136
O2esports443478
FENNEL5062112
AREA310303060
TEQWING345690
Redragon363066
afterMath294170
NoDaysOff12820
aNcOutplayed4655101
VAMOQUERER301747
cybercats5751108
o77386159
40PercentWorse222446
TheFullEnglish7053123
Passion6769136
Infinite5744101
2Rats1Controller9575170
Alliance87110197
LVH5583138
COLD464995
Element656106162
EXOClan352358
OrglessNHungry7775152
StayHealthy383573
MIND282452
PLP152540
OxygenEsports6660126
Complexity6178139
ApeGang671986
SecretFormula174057
FaZe274774
LG7271143
Elev8Gaming7987166
FLAT171532
Oblivion215980
skrt231033
DNOgaming233962
GKS7135106
OpTicGaming5451105
TSM54104158
NativeGaming4958107
DarkZero120117237
EternalEC4258100
Tempr343064
DropInGaming3567102
MeiDuiYaoBYD5249101
VKGAMING6642108
XNY7579154
MXF282755
MDY-White6895163
IronBloodGaming5464118
FullEngage323264
FinalStart275077
T4173956
wontondumpling16292254
REIGNITE404282
Diaz4185126
PULVEREX7144115
NSDGAMING464389
FNATIC135111246
SoleilGaming405797
papiko354580
xTies385391
Nebulae-Sports5941100
DOSUKOIImpact5965124
PhoenixLegacy12921
VexX394483
UAIM94251
AURORA102144246
LCDF9778175
MadeinHeaven8378161
2o2423375
GoNext326294
TheForge5372125
ESG283563
Sentinels435093
XSET6080140
LEGACY85111196
Oversleepers283866
Disguised9475169
MoistEsports69130199
FURIA5486140
MEATLOVERS284270
EVYLUTION312354
N9neLies277198
WhiteFlash252348
HEROEZ256792
Team600
PestControl2911
SSG474996
TSMPHOENIX171431
GaiminGladiator301242
TEAMPORTUGAL381250
PassionUA622688
TomYumKung473683
OMiT5555110
YOKOYARI131023
NatusVincere94655
MPIRE549
Cloud93912
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
BoogieBoarders314
KeepGoing123
AGL224
DNZ101
GodHand011
Serenity213
NoCredit011
LightningUnicorn112
KillDevil000
ASHEsports000
BearClawGaming123
LegendsGaming426
DreamFire213
TeamBurger224
Akuma101
SWQ101
OutSide011
OverlookedEnt022
WMFireBird000
KAKKOII022
HAO033
RIDDLEORDER011
NORTHEPTION112
SBIe-Sports213
Reject538
TIE000
KINOTROPEgaming415
COCOLOBIgaming101
RealizeWasshoi000
CRAZYRACCOON123
PLAYOUTSIDE011
VortexWolf011
ENTERFORCE.36112
SETOUCHISPARKS202
Meteor112
MOZE202
O2esports101
FENNEL123
AREA310011
TEQWING022
Redragon000
afterMath000
NoDaysOff000
aNcOutplayed224
VAMOQUERER101
cybercats213
o7246
40PercentWorse000
TheFullEnglish101
Passion213
Infinite101
2Rats1Controller101
Alliance224
LVH123
COLD101
Element6101
EXOClan101
OrglessNHungry123
StayHealthy000
MIND000
PLP112
OxygenEsports112
Complexity314
ApeGang101
SecretFormula000
FaZe000
LG202
Elev8Gaming000
FLAT112
Oblivion022
skrt000
DNOgaming011
GKS202
OpTicGaming000
TSM055
NativeGaming123
DarkZero437
EternalEC011
Tempr000
DropInGaming022
MeiDuiYaoBYD101
VKGAMING101
XNY022
MXF011
MDY-White022
IronBloodGaming202
FullEngage000
FinalStart011
T4000
wontondumpling628
REIGNITE022
Diaz000
PULVEREX202
NSDGAMING000
FNATIC347
SoleilGaming000
papiko000
xTies101
Nebulae-Sports112
DOSUKOIImpact123
PhoenixLegacy000
VexX112
UAIM033
AURORA3710
LCDF112
MadeinHeaven426
2o2000
GoNext011
TheForge123
ESG000
Sentinels011
XSET011
LEGACY246
Oversleepers000
Disguised303
MoistEsports246
FURIA235
MEATLOVERS101
EVYLUTION000
N9neLies000
WhiteFlash000
HEROEZ022
Team600
PestControl000
SSG101
TSMPHOENIX000
GaiminGladiator101
TEAMPORTUGAL000
PassionUA000
TomYumKung213
OMiT112
YOKOYARI000
NatusVincere000
MPIRE000
Cloud9000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #7

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #8

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #7

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #10

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #9

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #8

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #7

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...