DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 6

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

FNATIC

FNC_Satuki / FNC_YukaF / FNC_Lykq

69
32
2

FENNEL

FL mo-mon_ / FL Curihara / FL Pinotr

49
23
3

REDRams

RR ちこちゃんだお / RR Datch / RR wayachang

46
24
4

SETOUCHISPARKS

3s_watageなぅ / BiliBili_天才美少女亚托莉 3s / 3s_TANPOPO

44
26
5

VortexWolf

Vor_983kuma / Vor Raygh / Vor_Nemu

41
15
6

TIE

TIE Infamous / TIE axis / TIE 1ron

40
15
7

AREA310

310 Lible_Ace / 310 Vor3z / 310 Clever-TAKEO

38
18
8

papiko

Anemone3rd / xvolx / kanata

37
10
9

HAO

HAO_wqtagashi / HAO_Right / HAO_5CG

35
12
10

GHSProfessional

GHS ANAYA / GHS 1tappy / GHS 4rufa

34
18
#
Points
Kills
11

CRAZYRACCOON

CR JungHee / CR Jusna / CR Dogma

33
24
12

Meteor

Meteor_Kuroton / xTs Yudu / Meteor yL

28
18
13

NOEZFOXX

NFX Meltstera / NFX MiaK / NFX_HammerDrill

27
15
14

STYLE

STY_Ouzia / STY_邪神照れたぁ / STY_doramin

27
12
15

SBIe-Sports

SBI mikey / SBI_Gsnkryu / SBI Tzuyu1st

26
16
16

FUNNYLOCO

Funny_e2 / Funny_Rost3 / Funny_N1ght

23
13
17

Lucky7

NIRUi7 / HAO_H8sak / Mqty_33

21
13
18

DOSUKOIImpact

DSK_788 / DSK_Melltage / DSK_TANO_MASTER

19
12
19

LoveandPeace

Nyanmerry / MatsuTash / LFT_Peace

8
6
20

chasotenka

てんてん / AochasoN / LfT_ShynkCh

4
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 FNATIC692615016663846
2 FENNEL491961727915151
3 REDRams461604531014018029
4 SETOUCHISPARKS4410513215011417194
5 VortexWolf41131372126160160
6 TIE40361101613225151
7 AREA3103811211111119044140
8 papiko377212290435112
9 HAO3563801015315200
10 GHSProfessional34122298218110084
11 CRAZYRACCOON332001055916394123
12 Meteor28551632008185104
13 NOEZFOXX27831901812007338
14 STYLE2792516510162111
15 SBIe-Sports261929247122141132
16 FUNNYLOCO234618313017011173
17 Lucky72115414212113013363
18 DOSUKOIImpact191807014392126181
19 LoveandPeace8140170190116200190
20 chasotenka4171200171150190171
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
AREA310102838
SBIe-Sports81826
HAO241135
TIE251540
SETOUCHISPARKS331144
papiko271037
VortexWolf152641
NOEZFOXX21627
FNATIC353469
REDRams192746
FENNEL193049
FUNNYLOCO81523
CRAZYRACCOON132033
GHSProfessional92534
chasotenka224
Meteor161228
LoveandPeace718
STYLE101727
DOSUKOIImpact12719
Lucky7111021
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
AREA31041418
SBIe-Sports51116
HAO8412
TIE8715
SETOUCHISPARKS19726
papiko6410
VortexWolf6915
NOEZFOXX11415
FNATIC201232
REDRams91524
FENNEL111223
FUNNYLOCO4913
CRAZYRACCOON101424
GHSProfessional51318
chasotenka123
Meteor10818
LoveandPeace606
STYLE4812
DOSUKOIImpact9312
Lucky76713
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
AREA310011
SBIe-Sports000
HAO101
TIE000
SETOUCHISPARKS101
papiko101
VortexWolf000
NOEZFOXX000
FNATIC011
REDRams000
FENNEL011
FUNNYLOCO000
CRAZYRACCOON000
GHSProfessional000
chasotenka000
Meteor000
LoveandPeace000
STYLE000
DOSUKOIImpact000
Lucky7000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...