DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Overview

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

FNATIC

FNC_Satuki / FNC_Lykq / FNC_YukaF

108
188
2

NewJ

家長 / insane man / Kernel garcia

83
82
3

NOEZFOXX

NFX Meltstera / NFX MiaK / NFX_HammerDrill

71
15
4

GHSProfessional

GHS ANAYA / GHS 1tappy / GHS 4rufa

68
93
5

RIDDLEORDER

Riddle YUKIO / Riddle UmichanLoveti / Riddle saku

65
91
6

NORTHEPTION

Nth ReyzyGG / nth yukaperodator / Nth Taida

62
103
7

HAO

HAO_5CG / HAO_wqtagashi / HAO_Right

61
92
8

Reject

RC SangJoon / RC KaronPe / RC obly

60
113
9

KINOTROPEgaming

KN NefuDoll / KN Sumiyoshii / KN Lully

60
94
10

FENNEL

FL mo-mon_ / FL Curihara / FL Pinotr

60
84
11

TIE

TIE Infamous / TIE axis / TIE 1ron

57
74
12

STRIDERZ

SRZ SyanaMu / SRZ Re1qz / SRZ Noxi

55
104
13

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 Cinap / E36 Aimbot / E36 ILY

49
81
14

SBIe-Sports

SBI Tzuyu1st / SBI_Gsnkryu / SBI mikey

47
96
15

XFACTORZ

XFZ Ail3iS / XFZ SIZU / VOLzZ_XFZ

44
71
#
Points
Kills
16

FUNNYLOCO

Funny_e2 / Funny_Rost3 / Funny_N1ght

41
78
17

REIGNITE

RIG_SudetakiN / RIG_Ftyan / RIG_ShunMi

41
53
18

REDRams

RR wayachang / RR ちこちゃんだお / RR Datch

40
73
19

STYLE

STY_邪神照れたぁ / STY_doramin / STY_Ouzia

37
48
20

REVERISEMAX

RRX 7ne / RRX Hunto / RRX Rowhai

31
60
21

Meteor

xTs Yudu / Meteor_Kuroton / Meteor yL

31
81
22

VortexWolf

Vor_983kuma / Vor Raygh / Vor_Nemu

31
58
23

papiko

Anemone3rd / xvolx / kanata

30
38
24

AREA310

310 Clever-TAKEO / 310 Vor3z / 310 Lible_Ace

29
58
25

DOSUKOIImpact

DSK_788 / DSK_Melltage / DSK_TANO_MASTER

28
53
26

chasotenka

AochasoN / てんてん / LfT_ShynkCh

24
65
27

CRAZYRACCOON

CR JungHee / CR Jusna / CR Dogma

24
59
28

LoveandPeace

Nyanmerry / MatsuTash / LFT_Peace

24
45
29

Lucky7

Mqty_33 / HAO_H8sak / NIRUi7

23
60
30

SETOUCHISPARKS

3s_watageなぅ / BiliBili_天才美少女亚托莉 3s / 3s_TANPOPO

18
32

POI Win Rates

World's Edge
POIWins %Number of Wins
Launch Site19.05%4
Thermal Station14.29%3
Countdown9.52%2
Survey Camp9.52%2
Monument9.52%2
Overlook4.76%1
Landslide4.76%1
Climatizer East4.76%1
Skyhook West4.76%1
The Geyser4.76%1
Epicenter4.76%1
Tree4.76%1
Lava Fissure4.76%1
Storm Point
POIWins %Number of Wins
Zeus Station19.05%4
Barometer South19.05%4
Cenote Cave14.29%3
Echo HQ9.52%2
Wall9.52%2
Ceto Station4.76%1
Checkpoint North4.76%1
Trident4.76%1
Storm Catcher4.76%1
Coastal Camp4.76%1
Downed Beast4.76%1
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
STYLE6260122
AREA3105058108
REIGNITE6275137
KINOTROPEgaming11678194
FNATIC165183348
STRIDERZ7793170
HAO12083203
XFACTORZ8163144
Lucky7484997
RIDDLEORDER93124217
NORTHEPTION9890188
REDRams36104140
TIE9376169
chasotenka5160111
REVERISEMAX5975134
SBIe-Sports9167158
Meteor6753120
NewJ107135242
ENTERFORCE.368276158
Reject10294196
MM1427G10397200
CRAZYRACCOON523991
FUNNYLOCO38104142
LoveandPeace691988
VortexWolf4566111
GHSProfessional8886174
FENNEL9969168
SETOUCHISPARKS442064
papiko554398
DOSUKOIImpact3966105
NOEZFOXX21627
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
STYLE252348
AREA310292958
REIGNITE233053
KINOTROPEgaming593594
FNATIC9791188
STRIDERZ4262104
HAO514192
XFACTORZ413071
Lucky7303060
RIDDLEORDER415091
NORTHEPTION6043103
REDRams205373
TIE353974
chasotenka273865
REVERISEMAX243660
SBIe-Sports534396
Meteor443781
NewJ315182
ENTERFORCE.36404181
Reject6053113
MM1427G5955114
CRAZYRACCOON352459
FUNNYLOCO205878
LoveandPeace37845
VortexWolf233558
GHSProfessional494493
FENNEL503484
SETOUCHISPARKS25732
papiko172138
DOSUKOIImpact213253
NOEZFOXX11415
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
STYLE000
AREA310011
REIGNITE101
KINOTROPEgaming314
FNATIC268
STRIDERZ011
HAO303
XFACTORZ000
Lucky7000
RIDDLEORDER123
NORTHEPTION000
REDRams011
TIE101
chasotenka101
REVERISEMAX112
SBIe-Sports000
Meteor000
NewJ011
ENTERFORCE.36112
Reject011
MM1427G314
CRAZYRACCOON000
FUNNYLOCO011
LoveandPeace101
VortexWolf000
GHSProfessional101
FENNEL011
SETOUCHISPARKS101
papiko101
DOSUKOIImpact022
NOEZFOXX000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...