DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 7

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

STRIDERZ

SRZ SyanaMu / SRZ Re1qz / SRZ Noxi

54
30
2

NORTHEPTION

Nth ReyzyGG / nth yukaperodator / Nth Taida

53
38
3

FNATIC

FNC_Satuki / FNC_Lykq / FNC_YukaF

50
26
4

SBIe-Sports

SBI Tzuyu1st / SBI_Gsnkryu / SBI mikey

50
28
5

NewJ

家長 / insane man / Kernel garcia

44
11
6

REIGNITE

RIG_SudetakiN / RIG_Ftyan / RIG_ShunMi

39
14
7

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 Cinap / E36 Aimbot / E36 ILY

39
22
8

AREA310

310 Clever-TAKEO / 310 Vor3z / 310 Lible_Ace

37
21
9

Meteor

xTs Yudu / Meteor_Kuroton / Meteor yL

35
19
10

XFACTORZ

XFZ Ail3iS / XFZ SIZU / VOLzZ_XFZ

35
16
#
Points
Kills
11

Reject

RC SangJoon / RC KaronPe / RC obly

34
22
12

REVERISEMAX

RRX 7ne / RRX Hunto / RRX Rowhai

32
14
13

REDRams

RR wayachang / RR ちこちゃんだお / RR Datch

30
17
14

KINOTROPEgaming

KN NefuDoll / KN Sumiyoshii / KN Lully

26
16
15

RIDDLEORDER

Riddle YUKIO / Riddle UmichanLoveti / Riddle saku

26
12
16

chasotenka

AochasoN / てんてん / LfT_ShynkCh

25
10
17

TIE

TIE Infamous / TIE axis / TIE 1ron

20
9
18

Lucky7

Mqty_33 / HAO_H8sak / NIRUi7

16
8
19

HAO

HAO_5CG / HAO_wqtagashi / HAO_Right

9
2
20

STYLE

STY_邪神照れたぁ / STY_doramin / STY_Ouzia

6
1
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 STRIDERZ541145711110510172
2 NORTHEPTION531911343761375138
3 FNATIC501401251113817161
4 SBIe-Sports501253410414292211
5 NewJ44327045204450
6 REIGNITE3941141924416170
7 ENTERFORCE.3639296518053114181
8 AREA31037852002575143143
9 Meteor35601701341202986
10 XFACTORZ35180281919213134
11 Reject341701148611238152
12 REVERISEMAX32200947415120015
13 REDRams3016419170160190124
14 KINOTROPEgaming26558216317056160
15 RIDDLEORDER2672416119364191
16 chasotenka2511015014118181200
17 TIE20921621208215043
18 Lucky71615018050130125113
19 HAO9100101151200160100
20 STYLE61301902001808091
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
TIE13720
Lucky711516
NewJ222244
AREA310162137
RIDDLEORDER111526
Reject211334
FNATIC203050
XFACTORZ171835
HAO279
ENTERFORCE.36132639
chasotenka21425
Meteor27835
STRIDERZ153954
REDRams52530
SBIe-Sports272350
STYLE516
REIGNITE271239
NORTHEPTION332053
REVERISEMAX191332
KINOTROPEgaming101626
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
TIE549
Lucky7808
NewJ4711
AREA310111021
RIDDLEORDER8412
Reject121022
FNATIC101626
XFACTORZ7916
HAO022
ENTERFORCE.3681422
chasotenka9110
Meteor15419
STRIDERZ82230
REDRams41317
SBIe-Sports151328
STYLE101
REIGNITE10414
NORTHEPTION261238
REVERISEMAX6814
KINOTROPEgaming61016
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
TIE000
Lucky7000
NewJ000
AREA310000
RIDDLEORDER000
Reject000
FNATIC011
XFACTORZ000
HAO000
ENTERFORCE.36000
chasotenka101
Meteor000
STRIDERZ011
REDRams011
SBIe-Sports000
STYLE000
REIGNITE101
NORTHEPTION000
REVERISEMAX101
KINOTROPEgaming000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...