DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 8

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

ENTERFORCE.36

E36 ILY / E36 Aimbot / E36 Cinap

85
35
2

VortexWolf

Vor Raygh / Vor_983kuma / Vor_Nemu

63
31
3

REIGNITE

RIG_ShunMi / RIG_SudetakiN / RIG_Ftyan

54
30
4

NewJ

Kernel garcia / 家長 / insane man

46
16
5

Reject

RC KaronPe / RC SangJoon / RC obly

41
26
6

NORTHEPTION

YukaPEROdator / Nth_ReyzyGG / Nth Taida

38
16
7

DOSUKOIImpact

DSK_TANO_MASTER / DSK_788 / GURAN34

36
22
8

GHSProfessional

GHS 4rufa / GHS ANAYA / GHS 1tappy

33
15
9

FENNEL

FL Curihara / FL Pinotr / FL mo-mon_

31
20
10

LoveandPeace

Nyanmerry / MatsuTash / LFT_Peace

25
15
#
Points
Kills
11

CRAZYRACCOON

CR Jusna / CR Dogma / CR JungHee

25
14
12

RIDDLEORDER

Riddle saku / Riddle UmichanLoveti / Riddle YUKIO

24
11
13

STRIDERZ

SRZ SyanaMu / SRZ Re1qz / SRZ Noxi

24
14
14

NOEZFOXX

NFX Meltstera / NFX_HammerDrill / NFX MiaK

23
13
15

REVERISEMAX

RRX 7ne / RRX Hunto / RRX Rowhai

22
13
16

XFACTORZ

VOLzZ_XFZ / XFZ Ail3iS / XFZ SIZU

22
10
17

papiko

Anemone3rd / xVolx / kanata

19
6
18

FUNNYLOCO

Funny_Rost3 / Funny_e2 / Funny_N1ght

17
9
19

KINOTROPEgaming

KN Sumiyoshii / KN Lully / KN NefuDoll

15
7
20

SETOUCHISPARKS

BiliBili_天才美少女亚托莉 3s / 3s_TANPOPO / 3s_watageなぅ

7
3
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 ENTERFORCE.368517210180181545
2 VortexWolf6329371134328141
3 REIGNITE5417048195496123
4 NewJ4633141201603861
5 Reject411086560310183180
6 NORTHEPTION3816190248216029
7 DOSUKOIImpact369417319228150105
8 GHSProfessional33848214015017019
9 FENNEL315719048124200151
10 LoveandPeace2513316039110133200
11 CRAZYRACCOON25607620010312580
12 RIDDLEORDER241901321022007037
13 STRIDERZ24141529395113160
14 NOEZFOXX231501027562190134
15 REVERISEMAX222001101627710173
16 XFACTORZ22752005014152192
17 papiko19121150831804151
18 FUNNYLOCO1740121152170146170
19 KINOTROPEgaming151801421311306490
20 SETOUCHISPARKS711018017019080113
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
SETOUCHISPARKS617
RIDDLEORDER17724
GHSProfessional221133
FUNNYLOCO71017
REIGNITE203454
KINOTROPEgaming10515
NOEZFOXX101323
Reject202141
ENTERFORCE.36473885
NewJ192746
LoveandPeace52025
papiko11819
STRIDERZ111324
FENNEL72431
VortexWolf273663
NORTHEPTION221638
XFACTORZ101222
CRAZYRACCOON131225
REVERISEMAX19322
DOSUKOIImpact251136
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
SETOUCHISPARKS303
RIDDLEORDER7411
GHSProfessional9615
FUNNYLOCO639
REIGNITE131730
KINOTROPEgaming437
NOEZFOXX6713
Reject131326
ENTERFORCE.36181735
NewJ9716
LoveandPeace31215
papiko246
STRIDERZ8614
FENNEL51520
VortexWolf121931
NORTHEPTION11516
XFACTORZ5510
CRAZYRACCOON8614
REVERISEMAX11213
DOSUKOIImpact13922
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
SETOUCHISPARKS000
RIDDLEORDER000
GHSProfessional101
FUNNYLOCO000
REIGNITE011
KINOTROPEgaming000
NOEZFOXX000
Reject000
ENTERFORCE.36213
NewJ011
LoveandPeace000
papiko000
STRIDERZ000
FENNEL000
VortexWolf000
NORTHEPTION000
XFACTORZ000
CRAZYRACCOON000
REVERISEMAX000
DOSUKOIImpact000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...