DGS x ALGS

APAC North Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 9

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

FENNEL

FL Pinotr / FL Curihara / FL mo-mon_

69
36
2

DOSUKOIImpact

DSK_TANO_MASTER / DSK_788 / GURAN34

56
26
3

FNATIC

FNC_YukaF / FNC_Satuki / FNC_Lykq

50
24
4

NOEZFOXX

NFX_HammerDrill / NFX Meltstera / NFX MiaK

40
17
5

VortexWolf

Vor_Nemu / Vor_983kuma / Vor Raygh

40
18
6

TIE

TIE axis / TIE 1ron / TIE Infamous

38
16
7

STYLE

STY_Ouzia / STY_邪神照れたぁ / STY_doramin

37
18
8

HAO

HAO_5CG / HAO_RIGHT / HAO_wqtagashi

37
23
9

SBIe-Sports

SBI mikey / SBI_Gsnkryu / SBI Tzuyu1st

30
17
10

chasotenka

LfT_ShynkCh / てんてん / AochasoN

29
16
#
Points
Kills
11

SETOUCHISPARKS

BiliBili_天才美少女亚托莉 3s / 3s_TANPOPO / 3s_watageなぅ

29
16
12

papiko

kanata / xVolx / Anemone3rd

27
10
13

GHSProfessional

GHS 1tappy / GHS 4rufa / GHS ANAYA

27
15
14

REDRams

RR Datch / RR wayachang / RR inkya

26
12
15

CRAZYRACCOON

CR JungHee / CR Dogma / CR Jusna

25
12
16

AREA310

310 Vor3z / Clever-TAKEO / 310 Lible_Ace

24
12
17

FUNNYLOCO

Funny_e2 / Funny_Rost3 / Funny_N1ght

23
16
18

Lucky7

HAO_H8sak / NIRUi7 / Mqty_33

19
10
19

Meteor

Meteor yL / xTs Yudu / Meteor_Kuroton

19
10
20

LoveandPeace

Nyanmerry / MatsuTash / LFT_Peace

11
8
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 FENNEL691101201812451074
2 DOSUKOIImpact5612093143261549
3 FNATIC50371351801104418
4 NOEZFOXX40172554317140120
5 VortexWolf408216236539332
6 TIE386573238111351
7 STYLE37931017310225144
8 HAO3743180936966132
9 SBIe-Sports3010629120170170152
10 chasotenka2926116103200151170
11 SETOUCHISPARKS291818154768490
12 papiko272001813016010181
13 GHSProfessional2714014217215418027
14 REDRams261501511523212166
15 CRAZYRACCOON2511145839271200
16 AREA310245519011044190103
17 FUNNYLOCO2316317116319138160
18 Lucky71913336200140161180
19 Meteor191906264130132112
20 LoveandPeace1172200191182200193
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
AREA310141024
Meteor71219
TIE122638
papiko62127
REDRams20626
FUNNYLOCO16723
STYLE231437
SETOUCHISPARKS171229
SBIe-Sports32730
VortexWolf211940
HAO241337
FNATIC302050
LoveandPeace5611
CRAZYRACCOON81725
NOEZFOXX211940
GHSProfessional21627
FENNEL264369
Lucky721719
chasotenka22729
DOSUKOIImpact461056
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
AREA3107512
Meteor4610
TIE51116
papiko2810
REDRams9312
FUNNYLOCO9716
STYLE11718
SETOUCHISPARKS10616
SBIe-Sports21517
VortexWolf81018
HAO17623
FNATIC121224
LoveandPeace538
CRAZYRACCOON3912
NOEZFOXX71017
GHSProfessional11415
FENNEL181836
Lucky71910
chasotenka11516
DOSUKOIImpact20626
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
AREA310000
Meteor000
TIE000
papiko011
REDRams000
FUNNYLOCO000
STYLE000
SETOUCHISPARKS000
SBIe-Sports000
VortexWolf000
HAO000
FNATIC101
LoveandPeace000
CRAZYRACCOON000
NOEZFOXX101
GHSProfessional000
FENNEL022
Lucky7000
chasotenka000
DOSUKOIImpact101
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...