DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 1

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

LegendsGaming

LGND StrafingFlame / LGND PlayerKay / LGND_EzFlashKlDZ

91
53
2

MKERS

MKS Z1CKKY / MKS_ASIAZXD / MKS DEXTER

68
36
3

KillDevil

KD Lvvy / KD_BoLin / KD_LuoHanX

61
26
4

MeiDuiYaoBYD

MDY_B1eyun / MDY_Augenstern / MDY_BeiBeiS

51
21
5

WMFireBird

WMFB_Kano / WMFB_SHARK / WMFB_AZu2tap

36
16
6

Serenity

Legacy / Jesko / Buegy

36
20
7

BoogieBoarders

Killoposz / rakiiii / Panayie_FA

33
20
8

LGDGAMING

LGD_FeiJu / LGD_MingYue / LGD_LqDuD

31
11
9

numnim

sato_kohai / yrvz72 / aflow

29
16
10

VKGAMING

VKG_QQ / VKG 951 / VKG Kaaasa

29
15
#
Points
Kills
11

BearClawGaming

lymo(real) / Heckk / 我拥有 DF fenfuu xd_o

28
17
12

FruitSalad

FSLD Scholar / FSLD byULLR / FSLD Akwaintance

28
9
13

NoCredit

VeryCheekyIndeed / SaviourHeavier / Lux

25
7
14

OutSide

NEWKU / EMILIAZII / Noelsang

24
11
15

Weibogaming

WBG_Bo3o2157 / JackieChan_WBG / WBG peekgod

21
15
16

KeepGoing

KPG_OuOBible / KPG_OuOKh / TreeCleaner

19
7
17

DreamFire

iHateTheWorld / DF_3Mz_o / DF_Pite_o

15
9
18

HKUF

BlackRoad Twitch / Ransacker / HKUF_vicliao10q

13
9
19

FinalDream

MKK_Moku / FD Aimbot SWQ / FD7EDD9SWQ

5
4
20

MXF

MXF_Smallfishovo / MXF_Artoriasb / MXF_Asaran

5
2
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 LegendsGaming911705421621259112
2 MKERS6819936717011275
3 KillDevil612768311763130
4 MeiDuiYaoBYD51132171314510422
5 WMFireBird36701801041222248
6 Serenity368536927119393
7 BoogieBoarders33111851531014486
8 LGDGAMING31531404132111104
9 numnim291531201706338112
10 VKGAMING293171011415080200
11 BearClawGaming2892103818720064
12 FruitSalad284317153519150
13 NoCredit252004313181120190
14 OutSide241201507316314332
15 Weibogaming2116316214313173143
16 KeepGoing1914023190143150171
17 DreamFire1562200123110172152
18 HKUF1310519120092181160
19 FinalDream5190110180191163180
20 MXF5180130160200132120
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Weibogaming91221
KeepGoing13619
MeiDuiYaoBYD242751
OutSide81624
KillDevil352661
DreamFire9615
MKERS363268
FinalDream145
BoogieBoarders132033
numnim52429
Serenity241236
MXF145
LegendsGaming335891
FruitSalad161228
LGDGAMING141731
WMFireBird92736
VKGAMING26329
NoCredit23225
HKUF8513
BearClawGaming121628
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Weibogaming8715
KeepGoing347
MeiDuiYaoBYD101121
OutSide3811
KillDevil161026
DreamFire549
MKERS191736
FinalDream044
BoogieBoarders91120
numnim31316
Serenity13720
MXF022
LegendsGaming203353
FruitSalad729
LGDGAMING4711
WMFireBird41216
VKGAMING15015
NoCredit617
HKUF639
BearClawGaming61117
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Weibogaming000
KeepGoing000
MeiDuiYaoBYD101
OutSide000
KillDevil011
DreamFire000
MKERS112
FinalDream000
BoogieBoarders000
numnim000
Serenity000
MXF000
LegendsGaming011
FruitSalad000
LGDGAMING000
WMFireBird000
VKGAMING000
NoCredit101
HKUF000
BearClawGaming000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...