DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Overview

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

LegendsGaming

LGND_EzFlashKlDZ / LGND PlayerKay / LGND StrafingFlame

99
171
2

MKERS

MKS DEXTER / MKS Z1CKKY / MKS_ASIAZXD

86
128
3

VKGAMING

VKG Kaaasa / VKG_QQ-w- / VitaminC Aprank

84
99
4

GUILD

GUILD Buegy / GUILD Jesko / GUILD Legacy

71
18
5

XNY

Xny_Yc / Xny_JR / Xny_xd

68
127
6

MeiDuiYao

MDY_Augenstern / MDY_XX / MDY_BeiBeiS

66
53
7

BearClawGaming

Heckk / fenfuu xd_o / lymo(real)

65
98
8

DreamFire

DF iHtw / DF_3Mz_o / DF_Pite_o

64
99
9

VegasInferno

LVI Sato / LVI yrvz72 / LVI aflow

64
56
10

Weibogaming

JackieChan_WBG / WBG peekgod / WBG_Bo3o2157

56
118
11

LGDGAMING

LGD_LqDuD / LGD_MingYue / LGD_FeiJu

54
62
12

WMFireBird

WMFB_AZu2tap / WMFB_Kz / WMFB_SHARK

53
66
13

KillDevil

KD_BoLin / KD Lvvy / KD_LuoHan

52
83
14

SWQ

SWQ_Donut / SWQ_YouL1ngTxT / SWQ_Crazycong

52
64
15

RemarkableTeam

RTG_ckkongbai / RTG R1sk7 / RTG_TURTLEEEE

52
65
#
Points
Kills
16

GrapeSoda

44Fussy / Qllapz | Twitch / LowKey

46
20
17

KeepGoing

KPG_OuOBible / KPG_OuOKh / TreeCleaner

43
63
18

GeekayEsports

GK Panayie / GK_Killoposz / GK Rakiiii

42
4
19

FinalDream

FD PAPA SWQ / FD7EDD9SWQ / FD Aimbot SWQ

33
65
20

HEROEZ

HEROEZ Kisanss / HEROEZ Bastiaan0Z / HEROEZ laheemx_

33
64
21

NoCredit

Lux / SaviourHeavier / VeryCheekyIndeed

30
49
22

HKUF

仙鹤Crane / HKUF_Yuhang_RT / HKUF_vicliao_RT

29
50
23

OutSide

whoiamha / EMILIAZII / LFT Noelsang

29
46
24

EVOSPREDATOR

EVOS GOPGAPz / FS NutsuruSama / EVOS_F4FAFIF

28
41
25

barbecue

Tyg_Roninzz / BigzzyyX / NewJeans_KingMSG

27
53
26

MXF

MXF_Artoriasb / MXF_AIO / MXF_Asaran

22
35
27

Virtus.pro

VP_Wey / VP_Sharky / VP_Prycyy

14
41
28

TRUE

Rogers / Vixeria / grannyysmith

14
37
29

Akuma

Snoop / walsh / Crxsadxr

14
38
30

FruitSalad

FSLD Scholar / FSLD byULLR / FSLD Akwaintance

10
29

POI Win Rates

World's Edge
POIWins %Number of Wins
Harvester15%3
Mirage15%3
Skyhook East10%2
Countdown10%2
Big Maude5%1
Overlook5%1
Survey Camp5%1
Lava Fissure5%1
Staging5%1
Launch Site5%1
Siphon West5%1
Thermal Station5%1
Stacks5%1
Tree5%1
Storm Point
POIWins %Number of Wins
Barometer South25%5
Ceto Station25%5
Jurassic10%2
Cascade Falls5%1
Lightning Rod5%1
Command Center5%1
Coastal Camp5%1
Wall5%1
Cenote Cave5%1
Launch Pad5%1
Zeus Station5%1
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Weibogaming9697193
KeepGoing6777144
MeiDuiYaoBYD404888
OutSide5248100
KillDevil7496170
DreamFire8196177
MKERS92145237
FinalDream6938107
BoogieBoarders4971120
numnim313667
Serenity8848136
MXF464692
LegendsGaming112208320
FruitSalad323870
LGDGAMING7674150
WMFireBird49102151
VKGAMING12673199
NoCredit6348111
HKUF514697
BearClawGaming13071201
XNY95111206
HEROEZ5360113
Akuma433477
GrapeFanta8719106
TRUE245579
LightningUnicorn141327
SWQ9059149
barbecue356095
Virtus.pro463884
RemarkableTeam8759146
MeiDuiYao3071101
VegasInferno6551116
Team111010
EVOSPREDATOR463783
GUILD32436
GrapeSoda151530
GeekayEsports7411
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Weibogaming5959118
KeepGoing234063
MeiDuiYaoBYD142034
OutSide262046
KillDevil374683
DreamFire425799
MKERS5078128
FinalDream402565
BoogieBoarders324173
numnim131932
Serenity492069
MXF161935
LegendsGaming56115171
FruitSalad141529
LGDGAMING293362
WMFireBird224466
VKGAMING683199
NoCredit292049
HKUF302050
BearClawGaming623698
XNY5671127
HEROEZ313364
Akuma172138
GrapeFanta541165
TRUE112637
LightningUnicorn9817
SWQ392564
barbecue252853
Virtus.pro241741
RemarkableTeam422365
MeiDuiYao143953
VegasInferno282856
Team1177
EVOSPREDATOR241741
GUILD17118
GrapeSoda11920
GeekayEsports044
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
Weibogaming213
KeepGoing011
MeiDuiYaoBYD101
OutSide101
KillDevil011
DreamFire112
MKERS145
FinalDream101
BoogieBoarders000
numnim000
Serenity000
MXF000
LegendsGaming156
FruitSalad000
LGDGAMING000
WMFireBird011
VKGAMING112
NoCredit112
HKUF000
BearClawGaming303
XNY213
HEROEZ011
Akuma000
GrapeFanta101
TRUE000
LightningUnicorn000
SWQ112
barbecue000
Virtus.pro000
RemarkableTeam202
MeiDuiYao011
VegasInferno101
Team1100
EVOSPREDATOR000
GUILD000
GrapeSoda000
GeekayEsports000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...