DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 2

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

LegendsGaming

LGND StrafingFlame / LGND PlayerKay / LGND_EzFlashKlDZ

86
46
2

MKERS

MKS_ASIAZXD / MKS Z1CKKY / MKS DEXTER

61
32
3

XNY

Xny_JR / Xny_Yc / Xny_xd

61
37
4

BearClawGaming

Heckk / lymo(real) / 我拥有 DF fenfuu xd_o

61
28
5

RemarkableTeam

RTG_ckkongbai / KZzcc / RTG_sky12

41
19
6

numnim

aflow / sato_kohai / yrvz72

38
16
7

MeiDuiYaoBYD

MDY_BeiBeiS / MDY_B1eyun / MDY_Augenstern

37
13
8

BoogieBoarders

Panayie_FA / Killoposz / rakiiii

33
20
9

KillDevil

KD_BoLin / KD Lvvy / KD_LuoHanX

32
19
10

SWQ

SWQ_YouL1ngTxT / SWQ Crazycong / SWQ_Donut

28
17
#
Points
Kills
11

OutSide

EMILIAZII / NEWKU / Noelsang

25
10
12

HKUF

HKUF_vicliao10q / Ransacker / BlackRoad Twitch

22
8
13

GrapeFanta

Nikoluas / LowKey / Qllapz | Twitch

22
15
14

HEROEZ

HEROEZ Kisanss / HEROEZ laheemx_ / HEROEZ Bastiaan0Z

21
10
15

WMFireBird

WMFB_Kano / WMFB_SHARK / WMFB_AZu2tap

20
7
16

Virtus.pro

VP_Sharky / VP_Wey / VP_Prycyy

20
6
17

LightningUnicorn

GOPGAPz / BangFaFaFIF_

19
14
18

barbecue

BBQ secret 4th man [mascot] / Tyg_Roninzz / NewJeans_KingMSG

13
9
19

Akuma

44Fussy / Crxsadxr / yukoi

9
3
20

TRUE

Vixeria / Rogers / Gran

9
5
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 LegendsGaming86539326116116122
2 MKERS6181814316570111
3 XNY611231901101442101310
4 BearClawGaming61173147100190313
5 RemarkableTeam41--11112136141110
6 numnim387421559412171
7 MeiDuiYaoBYD3733501311238125
8 BoogieBoarders33491531707355190
9 KillDevil32170143641104963
10 SWQ281344510484150200
11 OutSide2592104805316041
12 HKUF221001611502492171
13 GrapeFanta2215675200174110100
14 HEROEZ21180200734313084
15 WMFireBird202612119015020090
16 Virtus.pro20140170931613250
17 LightningUnicorn19160112114200107151
18 barbecue1319013016318163182
19 Akuma96260180190170161
20 TRUE9110181142130182140
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
XNY263561
MeiDuiYaoBYD162137
KillDevil112132
MKERS273461
BoogieBoarders181533
HEROEZ61521
Akuma819
GrapeFanta15722
TRUE549
HKUF41822
LightningUnicorn81119
WMFireBird17320
OutSide121325
SWQ21728
BearClawGaming392261
barbecue4913
LegendsGaming275986
numnim261238
Virtus.pro61420
RemarkableTeam251641
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
XNY132437
MeiDuiYaoBYD4913
KillDevil71219
MKERS161632
BoogieBoarders12820
HEROEZ3710
Akuma213
GrapeFanta11415
TRUE325
HKUF178
LightningUnicorn6814
WMFireBird707
OutSide6410
SWQ13417
BearClawGaming151328
barbecue369
LegendsGaming123446
numnim10616
Virtus.pro336
RemarkableTeam12719
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
XNY101
MeiDuiYaoBYD000
KillDevil000
MKERS011
BoogieBoarders000
HEROEZ000
Akuma000
GrapeFanta000
TRUE000
HKUF000
LightningUnicorn000
WMFireBird000
OutSide000
SWQ000
BearClawGaming101
barbecue000
LegendsGaming022
numnim000
Virtus.pro000
RemarkableTeam101
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...