DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 4

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

MKERS

MKS DEXTER / MKS Z1CKKY / MKS_ASIAZXD

62
33
2

BearClawGaming

fenfuu xd_o / lymo(real) / Heckk

61
26
3

Serenity

Legacy / Jesko / Buegy

42
22
4

FinalDream

FD PAPA SWQ / FD Aimbot SWQ / FD7EDD9SWQ

41
20
5

MeiDuiYao

MDY_Augenstern / MDY_B1eyun / MDY_BeiBeiS

39
18
6

VKGAMING

wo4sbmab / VKG 951 / VKG Kaaasa

39
20
7

KeepGoing

KPG_OuOBible / KPG_OuOKh / TreeCleaner

39
21
8

KillDevil

KD_LuoHan / KD_BoLin / KD Lvvy

36
15
9

BoogieBoarders

Panayie_FA / rakiiii / Killoposz

36
22
10

LegendsGaming

LGND StrafingFlame / LGND_EzFlashKlDZ / LGND PlayerKay

36
25
#
Points
Kills
11

DreamFire

DF_3Mz_o / DF_Pite_o / DF NoEmotion

35
15
12

WMFireBird

WMFB_Kano / WMFB_SHARK / WMFB_AZu2tap

31
14
13

VegasInferno

LVI aflow / LVI yrvz72 / LVI Sato

30
10
14

LGDGAMING

LGD_LqDuD / LGD_MingYue / LGD_FeiJu

28
5
15

MXF

MXF_AIO / MXF_Asaran / MXF_小鱼干

24
13
16

Weibogaming

WBG_Bo3o2157 / JackieChan_WBG / WBG peekgod

23
18
17

HKUF

HKUF_vicliao_RT / HKUF_Yuhang_RT / HKUF_仙鹤Crane_RT

19
13
18

OutSide

EMILIAZII / NEWKU / Noelsang

16
8
19

NoCredit

Lux / VeryCheekyIndeed / SaviourHeavier

14
10
20

FruitSalad

FSLD byULLR / FSLD Akwaintance / FSLD Scholar

13
5
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 MKERS6212213119011111168
2 BearClawGaming61113187111116033
3 Serenity4257573810060170
4 FinalDream417217311014217043
5 MeiDuiYao394590110120200113
6 VKGAMING39144285219311251
7 KeepGoing392483180659792
8 KillDevil36130421712543134
9 BoogieBoarders361531541509136108
10 LegendsGaming362016612182101075
11 DreamFire35103123667753200
12 WMFireBird3191341434482180
13 VegasInferno30327116020027110
14 LGDGAMING28621802015015122
15 MXF241602004855140140
16 Weibogaming2311219085171125125
17 HKUF191921611331627283
18 OutSide1617111420033190190
19 NoCredit14181140107181130161
20 FruitSalad138210190131181150
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
LGDGAMING141428
Weibogaming101323
KeepGoing182139
MeiDuiYao132639
KillDevil92736
BearClawGaming491261
LegendsGaming122436
HKUF71219
MXF131124
MKERS55762
FruitSalad9413
VegasInferno131730
DreamFire18725
NoCredit11314
FinalDream301141
WMFireBird181331
VKGAMING281139
OutSide61016
BoogieBoarders102636
Serenity37542
Team111010
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
LGDGAMING235
Weibogaming71118
KeepGoing71421
MeiDuiYao51318
KillDevil31215
BearClawGaming22426
LegendsGaming81725
HKUF6713
MXF8513
MKERS33033
FruitSalad325
VegasInferno3710
DreamFire12315
NoCredit8210
FinalDream15520
WMFireBird8614
VKGAMING14620
OutSide538
BoogieBoarders71522
Serenity22022
Team1177
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
LGDGAMING000
Weibogaming000
KeepGoing000
MeiDuiYao011
KillDevil000
BearClawGaming202
LegendsGaming000
HKUF000
MXF000
MKERS022
FruitSalad000
VegasInferno000
DreamFire000
NoCredit000
FinalDream101
WMFireBird000
VKGAMING000
OutSide000
BoogieBoarders000
Serenity000
Team1100
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...