DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 5

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

LegendsGaming

LGND_EzFlashKlDZ / LGND StrafingFlame / LGND PlayerKay

66
32
2

VegasInferno

LVI yrvz72 / LVI Sato / LVI aflow

64
34
3

EVOSPREDATOR

EVOS GOPGAPz / NutsuruSama / BangFaFaFIF_

59
30
4

XNY

Xny_JR / Xny_Yc / xd

42
24
5

GrapeFanta

Qllapz | Twitch / LowKey / Nikoluas

40
25
6

RemarkableTeam

RTG_sky12 / RTG R1sk7 / RTG_ckkongbai

37
16
7

WMFireBird

WMFB_AZu2tap / WMFB_SHARK / WMFB_Kano

35
14
8

OutSide

Noelsang / EMILIAZII / NEWKU

33
17
9

barbecue

NewJeans_KingMSG / luluhome / Tyg_Roninzz

33
15
10

BearClawGaming

Heckk / lymo(real) / fenfuu xd_o

29
17
#
Points
Kills
11

SWQ

SWQ_Donut / SWQ_YouL1ngTxT / SWQ_Crazycong

28
11
12

HKUF

HKUF_Yuhang_RT / HKUF_仙鹤Crane_RT / HKUF_vicliao_RT

27
10
13

MeiDuiYao

MDY_BeiBeiS / MDY_Augenstern / MDY_B1eyun

24
8
14

KillDevil

KD_LuoHan / KD Lvvy / KD_BoLin

24
14
15

HEROEZ

HEROEZ Kisanss / HEROEZ laheemx_ / HEROEZ Bastiaan0Z

23
15
16

TRUE

Gran / Rogers / Vixeria

23
9
17

MKERS

MKS Z1CKKY / MKS_ASIAZXD / MKS DEXTER

22
17
18

BoogieBoarders

rakiiii / Killoposz / Panayie_FA

18
11
19

Virtus.pro

VP_Wey / VP_Sharky / VP_Prycyy

17
10
20

Akuma

Fussy / Crxsadxr

14
5
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 LegendsGaming66160433412228115
2 VegasInferno64912811217316337
3 EVOSPREDATOR591208421121034121
4 XNY421341109319118140
5 GrapeFanta40115104154190180192
6 RemarkableTeam37212170605215052
7 WMFireBird351522001706111140
8 OutSide3318011216073132160
9 barbecue33141351903781151
10 BearClawGaming293918011491200103
11 SWQ2811062514850170
12 HKUF2741531041407280
13 MeiDuiYao24641211411809022
14 KillDevil245214680102171133
15 HEROEZ23172927320068200
16 TRUE2319070122814264
17 MKERS222001332001301031111
18 BoogieBoarders187215218016414291
19 Virtus.pro178416113011119470
20 Akuma1410119042150121181
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
KillDevil15924
XNY113142
RemarkableTeam241337
Akuma10414
TRUE61723
GrapeFanta38240
EVOSPREDATOR273259
MKERS41822
MeiDuiYao111324
HEROEZ121123
BearClawGaming21829
WMFireBird33235
SWQ111728
BoogieBoarders81018
Virtus.pro8917
OutSide24933
VegasInferno442064
barbecue141933
LegendsGaming194766
HKUF19827
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
KillDevil8614
XNY71724
RemarkableTeam12416
Akuma325
TRUE279
GrapeFanta23225
EVOSPREDATOR151530
MKERS31417
MeiDuiYao628
HEROEZ7815
BearClawGaming13417
WMFireBird21214
SWQ3811
BoogieBoarders4711
Virtus.pro5510
OutSide12517
VegasInferno211334
barbecue6915
LegendsGaming72532
HKUF8210
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
KillDevil000
XNY011
RemarkableTeam000
Akuma000
TRUE000
GrapeFanta101
EVOSPREDATOR000
MKERS000
MeiDuiYao000
HEROEZ000
BearClawGaming000
WMFireBird011
SWQ000
BoogieBoarders000
Virtus.pro000
OutSide101
VegasInferno101
barbecue000
LegendsGaming011
HKUF000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...