DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 7

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

VKGAMING

VKG Kaaasa / VKG_QQ-w- / VitaminC Aprank

66
22
2

Weibogaming

JackieChan_WBG / WBG peekgod / WBG_Bo3o2157

63
28
3

DreamFire

DF iHtw / DF_3Mz_o / DF_Pite_o

49
14
4

MKERS

MKS DEXTER / MKS Z1CKKY / MKS_ASIAZXD

48
10
5

MeiDuiYao

MDY_Augenstern / MDY_XX / MDY_BeiBeiS

47
27
6

LegendsGaming

LGND_EzFlashKlDZ / LGND PlayerKay / LGND StrafingFlame

43
15
7

GUILD

GUILD Buegy / GUILD Jesko / GUILD Legacy

42
8
8

WMFireBird

WMFB_AZu2tap / WMFB_Kz / WMFB_SHARK

38
15
9

VegasInferno

LVI Sato / LVI yrvz72 / LVI aflow

37
12
10

LGDGAMING

LGD_LqDuD / LGD_MingYue / LGD_FeiJu

32
9
#
Points
Kills
11

BearClawGaming

Heckk / fenfuu xd_o / lymo(real)

32
10
12

HKUF

仙鹤Crane / HKUF_Yuhang_RT / HKUF_vicliao_RT

30
10
13

NoCredit

Lux / SaviourHeavier / VeryCheekyIndeed

27
9
14

FinalDream

FD PAPA SWQ / FD7EDD9SWQ / FD Aimbot SWQ

23
13
15

KillDevil

KD_BoLin / KD Lvvy / KD_LuoHan

21
9
16

GeekayEsports

GK Panayie / GK_Killoposz / GK Rakiiii

21
4
17

KeepGoing

KPG_OuOBible / KPG_OuOKh / TreeCleaner

16
4
18

FruitSalad

FSLD Scholar / FSLD byULLR / FSLD Akwaintance

13
4
19

MXF

MXF_Artoriasb / MXF_AIO / MXF_Asaran

13
6
20

OutSide

whoiamha / EMILIAZII / LFT Noelsang

5
0
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5
PKPKPKPK
1 VKGAMING661212261158
2 Weibogaming631834238115
3 DreamFire49113111100190
4 MKERS48901419227
5 MeiDuiYao4741471013390
6 LegendsGaming43169019200
7 GUILD42140804444
8 WMFireBird382658181150
9 VegasInferno37756314064
10 LGDGAMING3213115283113
11 BearClawGaming328133151105
12 HKUF3017010173126
13 NoCredit27641305570
14 FinalDream23160126191166
15 KillDevil2136180112171
16 GeekayEsports2119220220030
17 KeepGoing1615116023130
18 FruitSalad1352192170140
19 MXF13103113120180
20 OutSide520017016080
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MKERS20424
KillDevil41317
DreamFire22729
LGDGAMING9514
HKUF13316
VKGAMING261339
LegendsGaming212041
FruitSalad189
VegasInferno81422
GeekayEsports7411
WMFireBird22729
Weibogaming421052
KeepGoing13215
FinalDream7714
GUILD18321
MeiDuiYao63238
BearClawGaming91322
MXF1910
OutSide202
NoCredit12820
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MKERS9110
KillDevil369
DreamFire01414
LGDGAMING639
HKUF9110
VKGAMING19322
LegendsGaming9615
FruitSalad044
VegasInferno4812
GeekayEsports044
WMFireBird11415
Weibogaming23528
KeepGoing314
FinalDream7613
GUILD808
MeiDuiYao32427
BearClawGaming6410
MXF066
OutSide000
NoCredit549
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
MKERS000
KillDevil000
DreamFire011
LGDGAMING000
HKUF000
VKGAMING000
LegendsGaming112
FruitSalad000
VegasInferno000
GeekayEsports000
WMFireBird000
Weibogaming101
KeepGoing000
FinalDream000
GUILD000
MeiDuiYao000
BearClawGaming000
MXF000
OutSide000
NoCredit000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6 Missing

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...