DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 8

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

LegendsGaming

LGND PlayerKay / LGND StrafingFlame / LGND_EzFlashKlDZ

65
31
2

EVOSPREDATOR

EVOS GOPGAPz / EVOS_F4FAFIF / EVOS J4ckCute

56
32
3

SWQ

SWQ_Donut / SWQ_YouL1ngTxT / SWQ_Crazycong

48
21
4

HKUF

仙鹤Crane / HKUF_vicliao_RT / HKUF_Yuhang_RT

45
24
5

MKERS

MKS DEXTER / MKS Z1CKKY / MKS_ASIAZXD

44
27
6

KillDevil

KD_BoLin / KD_LuoHan / KD Lvvy

44
21
7

XNY

Xny_JR / Xny_xd / Xny_Yc

41
26
8

VegasInferno

LVI aflow / LVI Sato / LVI yrvz72

40
24
9

MeiDuiYao

MDY_XX / MDY_BeiBeiS / MDY_Augenstern

37
19
10

HEROEZ

HEROEZ Kisanss / HEROEZ laheemx_ / HEROEZ Bastiaan0Z

37
20
#
Points
Kills
11

BearClawGaming

Lymo / Heckk / fenfuu xd_o

37
17
12

Virtus.pro

VP_Wey / VP_Prycyy / VP_Sharky

36
17
13

OutSide

whoiamha / EMILIAZII / LFT Noelsang

33
8
14

Akuma

Snoop / walsh / Crxsadxr

29
11
15

GeekayEsports

GK Panayie / GK_Killoposz / GK Rakiiii

17
9
16

GrapeSoda

LowKey / Qllapaccino / Fussy

13
11
17

TRUE

Rogers / Gran / Vixeria

12
7
18

WMFireBird

WMFB_AZu2tap / WMFB_Kz / WMFB_SHARK

9
4
19

RemarkableTeam

RTG_TURTLEEEE / RTG_ckkongbai / RTG_R1sk7

8
2
20

barbecue

NewJeans_KingMSG / BigzzyyX / Tyg_Roninzz

8
4
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 LegendsGaming653365551351934
2 EVOSPREDATOR561821201303312374
3 SWQ486220010015027112
4 HKUF451101506321247102
5 MKERS4413621135182181162
6 KillDevil44484517016142190
7 XNY411901602111236696
8 VegasInferno40841021213945140
9 MeiDuiYao377214114010492210
10 HEROEZ3755190455817151
11 BearClawGaming3710375924133123
12 Virtus.pro3629131807173133
13 OutSide3316031168115060
14 Akuma29168015320081141
15 GeekayEsports1712212270143102180
16 GrapeSoda13172180113173133200
17 TRUE129317116011119082
18 WMFireBird920011020061111172
19 RemarkableTeam815050180160200152
20 barbecue814090190190164110
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GrapeSoda7613
MeiDuiYao29837
Akuma52429
RemarkableTeam358
EVOSPREDATOR213556
OutSide72633
KillDevil212344
HEROEZ181937
MKERS53944
GeekayEsports8917
BearClawGaming201737
WMFireBird819
SWQ41748
LegendsGaming382765
TRUE6612
VegasInferno162440
HKUF37845
XNY212041
barbecue538
Virtus.pro142236
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GrapeSoda6511
MeiDuiYao16319
Akuma2911
RemarkableTeam202
EVOSPREDATOR102232
OutSide178
KillDevil81321
HEROEZ101020
MKERS52227
GeekayEsports549
BearClawGaming71017
WMFireBird404
SWQ19221
LegendsGaming181331
TRUE347
VegasInferno51924
HKUF21324
XNY151126
barbecue404
Virtus.pro71017
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
GrapeSoda000
MeiDuiYao000
Akuma011
RemarkableTeam000
EVOSPREDATOR011
OutSide011
KillDevil101
HEROEZ000
MKERS000
GeekayEsports000
BearClawGaming000
WMFireBird000
SWQ101
LegendsGaming101
TRUE000
VegasInferno000
HKUF000
XNY000
barbecue000
Virtus.pro000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...