DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Day 9

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

SWQ

SWQ_Donut / SWQ_Crazycong / SWQ_YouL1ngTxT

77
36
2

DreamFire

DF iHtw / DF_3Mz_o / DF_Pite_o

68
28
3

Weibogaming

WBG_Bo3o2157 / JackieChan_WBG / WBG peekgod

53
33
4

GUILD

GUILD Jesko / GUILD Buegy / GUILD Legacy

52
25
5

FinalDream

FD Aimbot SWQ / FD PAPA SWQ / FD7EDD9SWQ

52
22
6

TRUE

Rogers / Vixeria / Gran

41
14
7

Virtus.pro

VP_Wey / VP_Sharky / VP_Prycyy

37
19
8

VKGAMING

VKG_QQ-w- / VKG Kaaasa / VKG 951

36
15
9

EVOSPREDATOR

EVOS GOPGAPz / EVOS_F4FAFIF / EVOS J4ckCute

32
21
10

NoCredit

VeryCheekyIndeed / SaviourHeavier / Lux

24
11
#
Points
Kills
11

XNY

Xny_xd / Xny_Yc / Xny_JR

24
18
12

HEROEZ

HEROEZ Bastiaan0Z / HEROEZ Kisanss / HEROEZ laheemx_

23
10
13

Akuma

Snoop / walsh / Crxsadxr

21
11
14

GrapeSoda

Qllapaccino / Fussy / LowKey

21
15
15

LGDGAMING

LGD_FeiJu / LGD_MingYue / LGD_LqDuD

20
11
16

RemarkableTeam

RTG_ckkongbai / RTG_R1sk7 / RTG_TURTLEEEE

19
11
17

KeepGoing

KPG_OuOKh / KPG_OuOBible / TreeCleaner

18
14
18

barbecue

Tyg_Roninzz / BigzzyyX / NewJeans_KingMSG

17
11
19

FruitSalad

FSLD Scholar / FSLD Akwaintance / FSLD byULLR

14
8
20

MXF

MXF_Asaran / MXF_Artoriasb / MXF_AIO

12
4
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 SWQ771112811110056100
2 DreamFire68633324362349
3 Weibogaming5315116317211166510
4 GUILD521048472258327
5 FinalDream52266042653772
6 TRUE4183120354015161
7 Virtus.pro37113742011909219
8 VKGAMING365011019093100122
9 EVOSPREDATOR3241250123113171172
10 NoCredit24331738313012290
11 XNY24160153104140138153
12 HEROEZ231704115116119037
13 Akuma211209513018244130
14 GrapeSoda211321159187180190
15 LGDGAMING201401335275200181
16 RemarkableTeam191831411615416260
17 KeepGoing1895200182201114112
18 barbecue1720018166120143141
19 FruitSalad141901901441707183
20 MXF1271103110150150200
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
FinalDream272552
XNY141024
LGDGAMING91120
KeepGoing9918
SWQ146377
EVOSPREDATOR72532
HEROEZ15823
DreamFire392968
FruitSalad9514
Weibogaming46753
RemarkableTeam13619
GrapeSoda91221
MXF21012
TRUE231841
Akuma12921
VKGAMING102636
NoCredit61824
GUILD351752
Virtus.pro251237
barbecue71017
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
FinalDream14822
XNY11718
LGDGAMING6511
KeepGoing7714
SWQ63036
EVOSPREDATOR61521
HEROEZ8210
DreamFire181028
FruitSalad448
Weibogaming27633
RemarkableTeam6511
GrapeSoda7815
MXF044
TRUE6814
Akuma6511
VKGAMING51015
NoCredit2911
GUILD151025
Virtus.pro11819
barbecue4711
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
FinalDream000
XNY000
LGDGAMING000
KeepGoing000
SWQ022
EVOSPREDATOR000
HEROEZ000
DreamFire000
FruitSalad000
Weibogaming101
RemarkableTeam000
GrapeSoda000
MXF000
TRUE101
Akuma000
VKGAMING011
NoCredit000
GUILD000
Virtus.pro101
barbecue000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #5

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #4

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #3

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #2

Trios

Loading game date...

Game #1

Trios

Loading game date...