DGS x ALGS

APAC South Pro League Year 4, Split 2 - Finals

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

MKERS

MKS Z1CKKY / MKS_ASIAZXD / MKS DEXTER

77
34
2

VKGAMING

VKG Kaaasa / VKG_QQ-w- / VKG 951

73
39
3

BearClawGaming

fenfuchan45 / Heckk / limoo

60
30
4

HEROEZ

HEROEZ Kisanss / HEROEZ Bastiaan0Z / HEROEZ laheemx_

56
27
5

VegasInferno

LVI sato_kohai / LVI yrvz72 / LVI aflow

56
27
6

XNY

Xny_Yc / Xny_JR / Xny_xd

49
32
7

LGDGAMING

LGD_LqDuD / LGD_FeiJu / LGD_MingYue

42
21
8

KillDevil

KD_LuoHan / KD Lvvy / KD_BoLin

39
16
9

MeiDuiYao

MDY_Augenstern / MDY_BeiBeiS / MDY_XX

38
13
10

GUILD

GUILD Legacy / GUILD Jesko / GUILD Emtee

37
16
#
Points
Kills
11

SWQ

SWQ_YouL1ngTxT / SWQ_Crazycong / SWQ_Donut

37
15
12

DreamFire

DF_Pite_o / DF iHtw / DF_3Mz_o

30
12
13

GrapeSoda

Fussy / Qllapaccino / LowKey

30
23
14

GeekayEsports

GK_Killoposz / GK Rakiiii / GK_Yukoi

29
14
15

LegendsGaming

LGND StrafingFlame / LGND_EzFlashKlDZ / LGND PlayerKay

27
15
16

FinalDream

FD7EDD9SWQ / FD Aimbot SWQ / FD PAPA SWQ

26
14
17

WMFireBird

WMFB_AZu2tap / WMFB_Kz / WMFB_SHARK

22
13
18

RemarkableTeam

RT_TURTLEEEE / RT_ckkongbai / RT R1sk7

22
17
19

Weibogaming

JackieChan_WBG / 戀 / WBG_Bo3o2157

14
12
20

EVOSPREDATOR

EVOS J4ckCute / EVOS_F4FAFIF / EVOS GOPGAPz

9
5
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6Game #7
PKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1 MKERS776282180194427110
2 VKGAMING73731915274115114190
3 BearClawGaming6011512229541144323
4 HEROEZ5610119941046039110
5 VegasInferno5629101471312618162
6 XNY4958751039755132152
7 LGDGAMING42143180160423815137
8 KillDevil39431401616015010592
9 MeiDuiYao38165220035130140160
10 GUILD3718144151278070123
11 SWQ3712125601901029245
12 DreamFire3020062361509053131
13 GrapeSoda3013016314314514516176
14 GeekayEsports29321317412312381200
15 LegendsGaming2716420019082706257
16 FinalDream268137170110170174102
17 WMFireBird2219093896120020080
18 RemarkableTeam2294150110201183114175
19 Weibogaming14171175135170190191140
20 EVOSPREDATOR9150113120180160121181
Earned total points per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
VKGAMING136073
VegasInferno193756
LGDGAMING212142
XNY173249
BearClawGaming382260
FinalDream52126
WMFireBird17522
GUILD221537
GrapeSoda191130
KillDevil221739
SWQ132437
MKERS433477
EVOSPREDATOR279
HEROEZ134356
DreamFire161430
Weibogaming7714
MeiDuiYao122638
LegendsGaming151227
GeekayEsports111829
RemarkableTeam71522
Kills per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
VKGAMING63339
VegasInferno101727
LGDGAMING91221
XNY122032
BearClawGaming161430
FinalDream21214
WMFireBird10313
GUILD11516
GrapeSoda14923
KillDevil8816
SWQ51015
MKERS191534
EVOSPREDATOR145
HEROEZ81927
DreamFire7512
Weibogaming5712
MeiDuiYao5813
LegendsGaming9615
GeekayEsports7714
RemarkableTeam61117
Wins per map
TeamWorld's EdgeStorm PointTotal
VKGAMING022
VegasInferno000
LGDGAMING000
XNY000
BearClawGaming000
FinalDream000
WMFireBird000
GUILD000
GrapeSoda000
KillDevil101
SWQ000
MKERS202
EVOSPREDATOR000
HEROEZ011
DreamFire000
Weibogaming000
MeiDuiYao011
LegendsGaming000
GeekayEsports000
RemarkableTeam000
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #7

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...