Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #1 | Game #2 | Game #3 | Game #4 | Game #5 | Game #6 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | |||
| 1 2 | GenG Esports | 70 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2 1 | Wolves Esports | 64 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
| 3 1 | HABNW | 50 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| 4 | SMP | 45 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 5 | Kirisame | 42 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| 6 1 | Relove DCG | 40 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
| 7 4 | Finishers | 39 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 8 5 | S8UL | 37 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 9 1 | black hole | 33 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 3 |
| 10 4 | PXX | 33 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 0 |
| 11 2 | TuBoShu | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 4 |
| 12 | FURY | 28 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| 13 2 | RENDANG | 27 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| 14 4 | GoaT | 27 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| 15 4 | 2c1m | 25 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 16 | AELIX | 25 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| 17 3 | CPR | 23 | 16 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 |
| 18 1 | Comeback | 16 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
| 19 1 | UBI CILEMBU | 12 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 20 | TEC Academy | 9 | 17 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55% | 10.8 | 4.5% | 22.7% | 14.3% | 50.8% | 66 |
| 43.33% | 11.1 | 3.8% | 19.2% | 12.5% | 47.9% | 52 |
| 34.17% | 10 | 2.4% | 24.4% | 6.3% | 47.3% | 41 |
| 26.67% | 10.4 | 3.1% | 28.1% | 9.1% | 49% | 32 |
| 22.5% | 10.8 | 3.7% | 25.9% | 11.1% | 52.1% | 27 |
| 21.67% | 10 | 3.8% | 19.2% | 11.1% | 46.5% | 26 |
| 17.5% | 9.3 | 9.5% | 38.1% | 20% | 59.4% | 21 |
| 16.67% | 10.5 | 5% | 25% | 14.3% | 50.6% | 20 |
| 15% | 10.2 | 5.6% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 52.9% | 18 |
| 10% | 11.1 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 59.2% | 12 |
| 10% | 9.3 | 8.3% | 41.7% | 20% | 53.9% | 12 |
| 7.5% | 10.3 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 54.9% | 9 |
| 7.5% | 10 | 0% | 22.2% | 0% | 54.8% | 9 |
| 6.67% | 13.4 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 100% | 43.8% | 8 |
| 3.33% | 10.8 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 4 |
| 2.5% | 9.3 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 52.4% | 3 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.83% | 10.9 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 25% | 53.8% | 13 |
| 9.17% | 11.8 | 0% | 27.3% | 0% | 47.5% | 11 |
| 8.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 10% | 0% | 41.7% | 10 |
| 6.67% | 9.6 | 0% | 37.5% | 0% | 53.5% | 8 |
| 5% | 9.8 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 40.9% | 6 |
| 5% | 11.3 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 48.9% | 6 |
| 4.17% | 13.8 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 32% | 5 |
| 4.17% | 11.2 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 40.6% | 5 |
| 3.33% | 14.8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 4 |
| 3.33% | 13.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 39.3% | 4 |
| 2.5% | 7.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 75% | 3 |
| 1.67% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.9% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 6.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 41.2% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 8.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 69.2% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 22.2% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 62.5% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 2 | 50% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 6.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 61.3% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 11 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 61.5% | 2 |
| 0.83% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 92.3% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 37.5% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 42.9% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 57.1% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 58.3% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 60% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 76.9% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 92.9% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 81% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.9% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 53.8% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 9.25 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 13 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 15.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 12 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 14.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 7.2 | 40% | 60% | 66.7% | 5 |
| 33.33% | 7.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 7 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 10.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 14.25 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 7.17 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 25% | 6 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 8.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 11.75 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 66.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 66.67% | 15.75 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 7.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 9.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 6.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 5.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 7.5 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 50% | 3.33 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 4.33 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 7.25 | 25% | 25% | 33.3% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 10.25 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 15.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 15.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 10.75 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 8 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 13.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 10.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 7.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 7.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 12.75 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 8.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 7.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 5.75 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 13.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 15.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 16.25 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1st | 11.3 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 15 | 25 | 11,954 | 13,012 | -1,058 | 853.86 | 824 | 6 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 20 | 4h 17m 45s | 9m 34s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | 20 |
| 6 | 5th | 12.8 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 21 | 23 | 9,524 | 10,000 | -476 | 529.11 | 475 | 4 | 1 | 0.95 | 1.95 | 19 | 4h 16m 55s | 7m 40s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 19 |
| 6 | 1st | 8.5 | 39 | 31 | 70 | 46 | 20 | 17,403 | 10,856 | 6,547 | 446.23 | 1,345 | 7 | 0 | 3.25 | 7.83 | 12 | 5h 3m 15s | 9m 22s | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | 55 |
| 6 | 3rd | 11.8 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 16 | 20 | 11,254 | 11,885 | -631 | 865.69 | 130 | 3 | 0 | 0.72 | 1.67 | 18 | 4h 11m 48s | 12m 29s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 17 |
| 6 | 1st | 7.2 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 21 | 18 | 12,985 | 12,511 | 474 | 683.42 | 412 | 5 | 0 | 1.27 | 2.33 | 15 | 5h 6m 37s | 11m 1s | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 100% | 25% | 16 |
| 6 | 7th | 14 | 24 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 8,904 | 7,610 | 1,294 | 371 | 2,499 | 3 | 5 | 1.04 | 2 | 23 | 3h 43m 55s | 9m 12s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 22 |
| 6 | 3rd | 8.3 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 24 | 28 | 12,972 | 16,647 | -3,675 | 617.71 | 135 | 10 | 1 | 1.11 | 2.11 | 19 | 4h 48m 11s | 8m 52s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | 19 |
| 6 | 4th | 9.2 | 26 | 14 | 40 | 31 | 25 | 13,744 | 12,037 | 1,707 | 528.62 | 1,265 | 4 | 3 | 1.24 | 2.48 | 21 | 4h 31m 39s | 10m 28s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 20% | 0% | 26 |
| 6 | 1st | 7.3 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 28 | 16 | 17,937 | 13,320 | 4,617 | 1121.06 | 225 | 3 | 0 | 1.07 | 2.33 | 15 | 5h 7m 37s | 13m 7s | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 19 |
| 6 | 1st | 6 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 44 | 23 | 20,008 | 16,750 | 3,258 | 588.47 | 624 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4.12 | 17 | 5h 21m 16s | 11m 11s | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 60% | 33.3% | 36 |
| 6 | 3rd | 10.2 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 17 | 24 | 9,347 | 11,108 | -1,761 | 719 | 523 | 4 | 2 | 0.65 | 1.1 | 20 | 4h 25m 46s | 13m 39s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | 9 |
| 6 | 8th | 12.2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 22 | 6,972 | 9,551 | -2,579 | 1394.4 | 1,558 | 3 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 20 | 4h 7m 10s | 11m 8s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 6 | 8th | 15.3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 8,187 | 9,251 | -1,064 | 1364.5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.61 | 18 | 3h 37m 14s | 11m 39s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 6 | 5th | 11.3 | 22 | 11 | 33 | 26 | 24 | 13,257 | 11,890 | 1,367 | 602.59 | 633 | 6 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 20 | 4h 12m 52s | 7m 22s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 16 |
| 6 | 9th | 13.3 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 9,096 | 9,714 | -618 | 1010.67 | 145 | 3 | 2 | 0.45 | 0.95 | 20 | 3h 47m 21s | 11m 49s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 6 | 2nd | 10 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 19 | 24 | 11,471 | 14,460 | -2,989 | 1147.1 | 551 | 4 | 3 | 0.48 | 0.9 | 21 | 4h 39m 48s | 8m 1s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | 9 |
| 6 | 2nd | 10 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 15 | 18 | 9,486 | 9,365 | 121 | 1185.75 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.94 | 18 | 4h 20m 6s | 12m 5s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | 9 |
| 6 | 2nd | 6.7 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 27 | 23 | 10,919 | 7,612 | 3,307 | 496.32 | 2,482 | 5 | 1 | 1.16 | 2.37 | 19 | 5h 10m 15s | 11m 36s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | 23 |
| 6 | 2nd | 11.3 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 26 | 19 | 11,656 | 8,383 | 3,273 | 647.56 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.72 | 18 | 4h 26m 18s | 9m 2s | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 6 | 3rd | 13.2 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 12,142 | 9,581 | 2,561 | 867.29 | 140 | 7 | 0 | 0.78 | 1.22 | 18 | 4h 24m 2s | 10m 6s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| black hole | 1st | 6 | 6 | 4 | 71.4 | 6 | 9 | 3,670 | 3,987 | -317 | 611.67 | 242 | 3 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 8 | 1h 24m 36s | 10m 26s | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | |
| GoaT | 5th | 6 | 5 | 7 | 66.7 | 8 | 8 | 3,205 | 3,388 | -183 | 641 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 2 | 6 | 1h 25m 20s | 11m 3s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 16 | 19 | 89.7 | 21 | 8 | 7,280 | 4,367 | 2,913 | 455 | 556 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.75 | 4 | 1h 40m 47s | 10m 1s | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | |
| 2c1m | 3rd | 6 | 1 | 8 | 69.2 | 3 | 6 | 3,425 | 3,830 | -405 | 3425 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 23m 56s | 11m 57s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 1st | 6 | 4 | 8 | 63.2 | 5 | 6 | 5,508 | 5,358 | 150 | 1377 | 105 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 5 | 1h 44m 43s | 14m 17s | 66.7% | 100% | 25% | |
| TuBoShu | 7th | 6 | 3 | 12 | 62.5 | 6 | 8 | 2,407 | 1,948 | 459 | 802.33 | 871 | 2 | 0 | 0.38 | 1.88 | 8 | 1h 14m 4s | 9m 16s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 6 | 7 | 8 | 71.4 | 9 | 10 | 4,153 | 4,735 | -582 | 593.29 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.14 | 7 | 1h 39m 45s | 10m 18s | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 4th | 6 | 9 | 7 | 61.5 | 10 | 8 | 3,258 | 3,435 | -177 | 362 | 419 | 1 | 0 | 1.29 | 2.29 | 7 | 1h 30m 3s | 11m 52s | 83.3% | 20% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 1st | 6 | 3 | 11 | 87.5 | 10 | 6 | 9,370 | 5,249 | 4,121 | 3123.33 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 5 | 1h 42m 42s | 15m 40s | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 11 | 14 | 73.5 | 14 | 6 | 7,953 | 5,515 | 2,438 | 723 | 374 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 5 | 5 | 1h 48m 23s | 13m 20s | 83.3% | 60% | 33.3% | |
| FURY | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 3 | 61.5 | 7 | 7 | 3,313 | 3,291 | 22 | 662.6 | 142 | 1 | 2 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 29m 54s | 14m 36s | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 8th | 6 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 2 | 8 | 1,627 | 1,736 | -109 | 1627 | 706 | 2 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 7 | 1h 23m 25s | 13m 52s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 8th | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33.3 | 5 | 7 | 2,791 | 2,869 | -78 | 1395.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 6 | 1h 12m 34s | 11m 18s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 5th | 6 | 8 | 3 | 50 | 11 | 9 | 4,476 | 4,664 | -188 | 559.5 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.38 | 8 | 1h 22m 52s | 7m 22s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 9th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 3,398 | 3,300 | 98 | 1132.67 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 7 | 1h 6m 58s | 10m 42s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 2nd | 6 | 8 | 1 | 90 | 11 | 7 | 5,164 | 4,814 | 350 | 645.5 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 1.14 | 1.29 | 7 | 1h 36m 48s | 10m 34s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 7 | 6 | 3,688 | 3,440 | 248 | 1229.33 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 6 | 1h 27m 28s | 14m 40s | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | |
| SMP | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 6 | 72.7 | 15 | 7 | 4,997 | 3,364 | 1,633 | 499.7 | 854 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 6 | 1h 46m 33s | 13m 15s | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | |
| S8UL | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 5 | 55.6 | 8 | 6 | 3,565 | 1,813 | 1,752 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 31m 11s | 9m 31s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| CPR | 3rd | 6 | 7 | 3 | 71.4 | 8 | 7 | 3,876 | 3,977 | -101 | 553.71 | 140 | 3 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 28m | 9m 16s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| SMP | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 8 | 81.8 | 10 | 7 | 3,411 | 1,573 | 1,838 | 341.1 | 823 | 3 | 1 | 1.67 | 3 | 6 | 1h 42m 13s | 14m 7s | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 1st | 6 | 7 | 3 | 62.5 | 10 | 5 | 4,512 | 4,876 | -364 | 644.57 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 1h 42m 12s | 13m 18s | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | |
| Comeback | 9th | 6 | 4 | 4 | 88.9 | 6 | 7 | 2,741 | 3,425 | -684 | 685.25 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 20m 32s | 11m 29s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 10 | 9 | 55.9 | 13 | 8 | 5,000 | 4,875 | 125 | 500 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 1.67 | 3.17 | 6 | 1h 46m 38s | 11m 31s | 83.3% | 60% | 33.3% | |
| FURY | 3rd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 38.5 | 5 | 8 | 2,482 | 4,295 | -1,813 | 620.5 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 7 | 1h 29m 16s | 14m 25s | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | |
| black hole | 1st | 6 | 4 | 9 | 92.9 | 5 | 10 | 4,972 | 4,993 | -21 | 1243 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 1.86 | 7 | 1h 26m 15s | 11m 3s | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | |
| AELIX | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 62.5 | 4 | 6 | 4,061 | 3,562 | 499 | 1353.67 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 26m 42s | 14m 48s | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 14 | 17 | 79.5 | 15 | 4 | 5,577 | 2,907 | 2,670 | 398.36 | 471 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 | 7.75 | 4 | 1h 41m 14s | 11m 37s | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | |
| GoaT | 5th | 6 | 5 | 8 | 72.2 | 5 | 9 | 3,834 | 3,627 | 207 | 766.8 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1.86 | 7 | 1h 26m 10s | 7m 23s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| PXX | 5th | 6 | 6 | 5 | 50 | 7 | 6 | 5,262 | 3,674 | 1,588 | 877 | 299 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | 6 | 1h 25m 50s | 11m 55s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 7th | 6 | 11 | 5 | 66.7 | 13 | 10 | 2,823 | 3,670 | -847 | 256.64 | 695 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 | 1.78 | 9 | 1h 12m 59s | 10m 1s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 8th | 6 | 1 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 1,281 | 2,492 | -1,211 | 1281 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 12m 25s | 11m 40s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 5 | 76.9 | 6 | 7 | 4,137 | 3,019 | 1,118 | 827.4 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 24m 2s | 11m 14s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% |
| S8UL | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 6 | 66.7 | 9 | 6 | 3,923 | 3,806 | 117 | 653.83 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1h 26m 54s | 14m 11s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| CPR | 3rd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 9 | 2,680 | 2,439 | 241 | 1340 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 28m 1s | 11m 21s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 2nd | 6 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 2 | 8 | 3,723 | 4,788 | -1,065 | 3723 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 7 | 1h 36m 58s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 1st | 6 | 3 | 6 | 47.4 | 3 | 7 | 3,233 | 4,519 | -1,286 | 1077.67 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 5 | 1h 41m 1s | 17m 3s | 66.7% | 100% | 25% |
| UBI CILEMBU | 8th | 6 | 4 | 0 | 80 | 5 | 8 | 2,864 | 4,568 | -1,704 | 716 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 7 | 1h 21m 5s | 11m 7s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 6 | 4 | 6 | 47.6 | 4 | 8 | 3,597 | 5,896 | -2,299 | 899.25 | 100 | 6 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 36m 56s | 14m 9s | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 4th | 6 | 5 | 10 | 57.7 | 6 | 7 | 3,216 | 3,425 | -209 | 643.2 | 595 | 3 | 3 | 0.83 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 31m 41s | 10m 26s | 83.3% | 20% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 1st | 6 | 6 | 5 | 68.8 | 8 | 5 | 4,055 | 3,195 | 860 | 675.83 | 80 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 5 | 1h 42m 43s | 14m 32s | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 6 | 10 | 5 | 71.4 | 11 | 10 | 5,222 | 6,016 | -794 | 522.2 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1.67 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 31m 30s | 7m 22s | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 7th | 6 | 10 | 5 | 62.5 | 11 | 7 | 3,674 | 1,992 | 1,682 | 367.4 | 933 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 16m 52s | 9m 35s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 8th | 6 | 3 | 2 | 83.3 | 4 | 9 | 4,115 | 3,890 | 225 | 1371.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 12m 15s | 12m 1s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% |
| PXX | 5th | 6 | 8 | 8 | 72.7 | 8 | 9 | 3,519 | 3,552 | -33 | 439.88 | 238 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 6 | 1h 24m 10s | 9m 5s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% |
| 2c1m | 3rd | 6 | 7 | 4 | 84.6 | 7 | 7 | 3,692 | 5,036 | -1,344 | 527.43 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.83 | 6 | 1h 23m 50s | 13m 38s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 4 | 75 | 4 | 6 | 1,737 | 2,363 | -626 | 868.5 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 6 | 1h 25m 56s | 10m 20s | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 5th | 6 | 8 | 4 | 66.7 | 8 | 6 | 2,485 | 2,985 | -500 | 310.63 | 171 | 4 | 1 | 1.33 | 2 | 6 | 1h 25m 25s | 8m 27s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| black hole | 1st | 6 | 4 | 7 | 78.6 | 4 | 6 | 3,312 | 4,032 | -720 | 828 | 323 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 5 | 1h 26m 54s | 7m 22s | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 13 | 13 | 76.5 | 17 | 9 | 7,055 | 6,360 | 695 | 542.69 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 2.17 | 4.33 | 6 | 1h 46m 15s | 13m 39s | 83.3% | 60% | 33.3% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 9 | 19 | 71.8 | 10 | 8 | 4,546 | 3,582 | 964 | 505.11 | 318 | 1 | 0 | 2.25 | 7 | 4 | 1h 41m 14s | 8m 30s | 50% | 100% | 66.7% | |
| SMP | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 9 | 50 | 2 | 9 | 2,511 | 2,675 | -164 | 1255.5 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 1.57 | 7 | 1h 41m 29s | 10m 29s | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 1st | 6 | 12 | 2 | 73.7 | 13 | 5 | 4,244 | 2,634 | 1,610 | 353.67 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5 | 1h 40m 53s | 8m 51s | 66.7% | 100% | 25% | |
| CPR | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 3 | 57.1 | 9 | 8 | 5,586 | 3,165 | 2,421 | 1117.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 28m 1s | 12m 12s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 9th | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.6 | 4 | 7 | 2,957 | 2,989 | -32 | 1478.5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 7 | 1h 19m 51s | 15m 10s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 3rd | 6 | 4 | 5 | 69.2 | 5 | 9 | 3,552 | 3,522 | 30 | 888 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 1.29 | 7 | 1h 26m 36s | 14m 35s | 66.7% | 25% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 4th | 6 | 12 | 9 | 80.8 | 15 | 10 | 7,270 | 5,177 | 2,093 | 605.83 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.63 | 8 | 1h 29m 55s | 11m 9s | 83.3% | 20% | 0% | |
| S8UL | 2nd | 6 | 7 | 2 | 50 | 9 | 7 | 4,168 | 2,764 | 1,404 | 595.43 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 28m 13s | 10m 47s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 6 | 9 | 2,584 | 4,858 | -2,274 | 1292 | 203 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 7 | 1h 26m 2s | 7m 24s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 8th | 6 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 2 | 6 | 2,481 | 3,247 | -766 | 2481 | 459 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 22m 40s | 10m 4s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 5.67 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | 11.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | 13 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | 15.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 1 | 10.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | 11 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.33 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 8 | 3.33 | 9 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.67 | 3.33 | 8.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 14.33 | 8.67 | 6.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.67 | 2.33 | 11.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 13.67 | 5 | 2.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 17 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 12 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | 9.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12.33 | 3 |
E-District
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 5.33 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | 12 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 9 | 4.33 | 10.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.33 | 3.33 | 9.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 8.33 | 4 | 10.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.33 | 2 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 1.33 | 8.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 1.67 | 9 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 10 | 4.33 | 4 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.67 | 3.33 | 13 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | 10.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9.67 | 6.33 | 6.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 4 | 15 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 13.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 11.33 | 6.33 | 7.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 2 | 10.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 15.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.33 | 3.67 | 8.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 14.67 | 3 |
| Team | Storm Point | E-District | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 (24.2%) | 25 (75.8%) | 33 |
| 17 (63%) | 10 (37%) | 27 |
| 43 (61.4%) | 27 (38.6%) | 70 |
| 8 (32%) | 17 (68%) | 25 |
| 41 (82%) | 9 (18%) | 50 |
| 16 (53.3%) | 14 (46.7%) | 30 |
| 20 (51.3%) | 19 (48.7%) | 39 |
| 11 (27.5%) | 29 (72.5%) | 40 |
| 24 (57.1%) | 18 (42.9%) | 42 |
| 30 (46.9%) | 34 (53.1%) | 64 |
| 19 (67.9%) | 9 (32.1%) | 28 |
| 9 (75%) | 3 (25%) | 12 |
| 6 (66.7%) | 3 (33.3%) | 9 |
| 12 (36.4%) | 21 (63.6%) | 33 |
| 9 (56.3%) | 7 (43.8%) | 16 |
| 15 (55.6%) | 12 (44.4%) | 27 |
| 9 (36%) | 16 (64%) | 25 |
| 15 (33.3%) | 30 (66.7%) | 45 |
| 21 (56.8%) | 16 (43.2%) | 37 |
| 4 (17.4%) | 19 (82.6%) | 23 |
| Team | Storm Point Fastest | Storm Point Fastest avg | Storm Point Avg. | E-District Fastest | E-District Fastest avg | E-District Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 57s | 2m 32s | 5m 9s | 12m 41s | 13m 31s | 14m 37s | 1m 57s | 8m 1s | 9m 13s |
| 3m 26s | 9m 35s | 11m 14s | 11m 26s | 13m 38s | 14m 44s | 3m 26s | 11m 36s | 13m 8s |
| 4m 2s | 10m 44s | 12m 21s | 9m 28s | 11m 50s | 13m 41s | 4m 2s | 11m 11s | 12m 55s |
| 3m 8s | 7m 6s | 7m 43s | 8m 9s | 11m 31s | 11m 58s | 3m 8s | 8m 52s | 9m 19s |
| 6m 29s | 8m 30s | 12m | 5m 13s | 9m 50s | 11m 36s | 5m 13s | 9m 2s | 11m 53s |
| 8m 50s | 12m 38s | 14m 24s | 2m 3s | 8m 36s | 8m 36s | 2m 3s | 11m 1s | 12m 45s |
| 2m 52s | 7m 36s | 8m 26s | 6m 41s | 6m 41s | 8m 37s | 2m 52s | 7m 22s | 8m 30s |
| 10m 55s | 11m 18s | 11m 29s | 12m 22s | 12m 22s | 12m 22s | 10m 55s | 11m 39s | 11m 39s |
| 11m 57s | 13m 44s | 13m 44s | 10m 41s | 11m 14s | 11m 25s | 10m 41s | 12m 29s | 12m 20s |
| 12m 17s | 12m 39s | 13m 17s | 4m 25s | 4m 26s | 5m 49s | 4m 25s | 9m 22s | 10m 10s |
| 12m 52s | 13m 4s | 13m 4s | 2m 3s | 7m 15s | 8m 31s | 2m 3s | 9m 34s | 9m 49s |
| 11m 13s | 12m 25s | 13m 9s | 4m 2s | 4m 24s | 4m 24s | 4m 2s | 9m 12s | 9m 39s |
| 11m 10s | 14m 4s | 14m 58s | 8m 31s | 11m 43s | 13m 29s | 8m 31s | 13m 7s | 14m 22s |
| 13m 45s | 14m 28s | 14m 33s | 4m 24s | 9m 11s | 9m 41s | 4m 24s | 11m 49s | 12m 7s |
| 13m 18s | 13m 33s | 13m 33s | 7m 12s | 9m 32s | 10m 45s | 7m 12s | 11m 8s | 11m 41s |
| 13m 17s | 13m 32s | 13m 45s | 5m 37s | 11m 6s | 12m 40s | 5m 37s | 12m 5s | 13m 16s |
| 6m 7s | 10m 34s | 10m 32s | 3m 18s | 3m 20s | 6m 13s | 3m 18s | 7m 40s | 8m 44s |
| 9m 17s | 11m 22s | 12m 13s | 3m 50s | 9m 52s | 10m 32s | 3m 50s | 10m 28s | 11m 9s |
| 10m 54s | 10m 59s | 11m 8s | 5m 15s | 9m 31s | 10m 57s | 5m 15s | 10m 6s | 11m 2s |
| 13m 18s | 14m 21s | 15m 16s | 12m 32s | 13m 11s | 13m 30s | 12m 32s | 13m 39s | 14m 34s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
777
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
166
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
150
Kickstart (Ultimate)
23
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
525
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
54
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
173
Nox Grenade (Ultimate)
10
Crypto
Surveillance Drone (Tactical)
341
Drone EMP (Ultimate)
32
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
180
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
33
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
86
Defensive Bombardment (Ultimate)
44
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
548
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
55
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
1
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
4
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
143
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
24
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
230
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
4
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
245
Exhibit (Ultimate)
34
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
380
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
74
Valkyrie
Missile Swarm (Tactical)
8
Skyward Dive (Ultimate)
3
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
1,133
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
67
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
140
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
93
Looting Statistics
| Player | Avg. Loot Time |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ringmaster | 66.67% | 8 |
| Field Research | 33.33% | 4 |
| Network Expansion | 61.11% | 11 |
| Ally.MoveTo( ) | 38.89% | 7 |
| Sole Piercer | 97.37% | 37 |
| Hidden Spikes | 2.63% | 1 |
| Controller of Worlds | 79.03% | 49 |
| Eye to Another World | 20.97% | 13 |
| Energizing Focus | 96% | 24 |
| Lasting Beats | 4% | 1 |
| Extra Traps | 54.55% | 6 |
| Breathe It In | 45.45% | 5 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 11 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 9 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 26 |
| Help is Here | 90.32% | 28 |
| Ultimate Conductor | 9.68% | 3 |
| Gunrunning | 93.88% | 46 |
| Fire Ball | 6.12% | 3 |
| Thunder Dome | 100% | 18 |
| Eyes in the Sky | 100% | 3 |
| Stronghold | 100% | 2 |
| Extra Traps | 90% | 18 |
| Hunt Target | 10% | 2 |
| Pyro Techniques | 88.89% | 8 |
| Knuckle Jumper | 11.11% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Void Breacher | 97.67% | 42 |
| Staring into the Void | 2.33% | 1 |
| Jump Gate | 100% | 10 |
| Split Focus | 87.5% | 14 |
| Home Base | 12.5% | 2 |
| Power Coupling | 92.31% | 12 |
| Hackathon | 7.69% | 1 |
| Resilient Veil | 94.44% | 17 |
| Ferro-Door | 5.56% | 1 |
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 5 |
| Gas Fighter | 66.67% | 4 |
| Particle Diffuser | 33.33% | 2 |
| Big Drill | 87.5% | 28 |
| Drillslinger | 12.5% | 4 |
| Power Pylon | 78.57% | 11 |
| Energized Healer | 21.43% | 3 |
| Supersonic | 100% | 3 |
| Triple Bombardment | 100% | 8 |
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 16 |
| Void Jumper | 41.67% | 5 |
| Fast Phase | 58.33% | 7 |
| Reignition | 100% | 6 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 2 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2m 49s | 10m 10s | |
| 1m 34s | 11m 20s | |
| 1m 37s | 10m 53s | |
| 1m 37s | 10m 46s | |
| 2m 36s | 16m 21s | |
| 2m 14s | 10m 37s | |
| 2m 15s | 11m 3s | |
| 2m 15s | 10m 9s | |
| 2m 2s | 10m 46s | |
| 2m 55s | 9m 39s | |
| 2m 17s | 13m 27s | |
| 2m 2s | 13m 16s | |
| 2m 34s | 13m 26s | |
| 2m 16s | 12m 58s | |
| 3m 31s | 13m 51s | |
| 2m 50s | 12m 53s | |
| 2m 45s | 11m 9s | |
| 1m 47s | 10m 18s | |
| 1m 55s | 9m 38s | |
| 3m 7s | 14m 54s | |
| 2m 47s | 14m 52s | |
| 2m 34s | 13m 46s | |
| 3m 48s | 9m 3s | |
| 2m 56s | 9m 3s | |
| 2m 33s | 9m 1s | |
| 2m 23s | 6m 41s | |
| 1m 54s | 13m 2s | |
| 2m 32s | 13m 54s | |
| 3m 37s | ||
| 2m 26s | 9m 32s | |
| 2m 28s | 6m 49s | |
| 2m 26s | 7m 32s | |
| 2m 48s | 11m | |
| 2m 5s | 10m 52s | |
| 2m 19s | 12m 24s | |
| 2m 25s | 8m 17s | |
| 2m 27s | 7m 50s | |
| 2m 39s | 15m 5s | |
| 2m 15s | 14m 9s | |
| 2m 24s | 9m 23s | |
| 3m 44s | 10m 43s | |
| 3m 48s | 13m 44s | |
| 2m 27s | 9m 1s | |
| 2m 53s | 10m 52s | |
| 2m 57s | 10m 3s | |
| 2m 58s | 9m 32s | |
| 3m 15s | 8m 52s | |
| 3m 7s | 8m 5s | |
| 3m 11s | 7m 14s | |
| 2m 26s | 9m 54s | |
| 4m 56s | 10m 30s | |
| 2m 39s | 9m 22s | |
| 2m 35s | 9m 41s | |
| 2m 36s | 10m 57s | |
| 4m 49s | 15m 48s | |
| 3m 26s | 10m 30s | |
| 2m 49s | 11m 52s | |
| 4m 12s | 10m 32s | |
| 3m 57s | 13m 45s | |
| 3m 32s | 12m 45s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 68.13 | 32.27 | 60.24 | 2.67 | 1,213.33 | 1.48 | ||
| 2 | 53.48 | 10.29 | 38.26 | 2.33 | 929.50 | 1.65 | ||
| 3 | 51.97 | 17.62 | 41.75 | 1.83 | 1,325.50 | 1.35 | ||
| 4 | 50.77 | 55.79 | 63.93 | 2.00 | 1,211.67 | 1.34 | ||
| 5 | 47.18 | 10.43 | 34.56 | 2.17 | 1,175.83 | 1.08 | ||
| 6 | 41.50 | 35.80 | 46.38 | 0.50 | 1,561.67 | 1.75 | ||
| 7 | 35.04 | 44.48 | 47.72 | 2.00 | 707.33 | 1.54 | ||
| 8 | 25.22 | 30.18 | 33.24 | 1.67 | 832.83 | 1.18 | ||
| 9 | 23.93 | 33.29 | 34.34 | 0.83 | 931.00 | 1.76 | ||
| 10 | 21.52 | -28.05 | -3.92 | 1.67 | 833.33 | 1.01 | ||
| 11 | 19.92 | 22.24 | 25.30 | 1.67 | 568.50 | 1.42 | ||
| 12 | 19.74 | 27.75 | 28.50 | 1.67 | 870.33 | 0.87 | ||
| 13 | 18.25 | -42.56 | -14.58 | 1.50 | 757.67 | 1.17 | ||
| 14 | 18.01 | 28.73 | 28.05 | 1.67 | 612.33 | 1.26 | ||
| 15 | 15.89 | 47.04 | 37.76 | 1.33 | 860.67 | 1.03 | ||
| 16 | 15.75 | 9.74 | 15.30 | 1.00 | 877.00 | 1.32 | ||
| 17 | 15.65 | 8.01 | 14.20 | 1.17 | 694.67 | 1.49 | ||
| 18 | 14.94 | 6.94 | 13.13 | 0.83 | 594.17 | 1.97 | ||
| 19 | 9.31 | 0.08 | 5.63 | 1.33 | 746.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 20 | 5.88 | -17.62 | -7.04 | 1.00 | 675.83 | 1.24 | ||
| 21 | 5.51 | -18.18 | -7.60 | 1.17 | 752.00 | 0.92 | ||
| 22 | 5.16 | 19.06 | 14.53 | 0.83 | 689.50 | 1.34 | ||
| 23 | 3.36 | -3.04 | 0.19 | 0.67 | 918.00 | 1.01 | ||
| 24 | 2.74 | -16.25 | -8.10 | 1.50 | 543.00 | 0.85 | ||
| 25 | 2.72 | -9.82 | -4.26 | 1.33 | 586.50 | 0.93 | ||
| 26 | 2.67 | 5.71 | 5.02 | 1.83 | 470.50 | 0.65 | ||
| 27 | 2.17 | 1.39 | 2.14 | 1.17 | 692.17 | 0.87 | ||
| 28 | 1.80 | 0.09 | 1.13 | 1.17 | 646.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 29 | 0.34 | -14.96 | -8.77 | 1.00 | 653.83 | 1.02 | ||
| 30 | -1.53 | 9.13 | 4.56 | 0.67 | 828.67 | 0.95 | ||
| 31 | -4.15 | 5.10 | 0.57 | 1.17 | 615.33 | 0.72 | ||
| 32 | -4.41 | 4.28 | -0.08 | 0.83 | 639.00 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | -4.74 | 4.32 | -0.25 | 1.00 | 611.67 | 0.87 | ||
| 34 | -7.20 | 0.09 | -4.27 | 1.33 | 414.17 | 0.79 | ||
| 35 | -8.07 | 15.73 | 4.59 | 0.50 | 676.83 | 1.09 | ||
| 36 | -8.35 | 25.96 | 10.57 | 0.50 | 685.83 | 1.06 | ||
| 37 | -8.55 | 10.16 | 0.97 | 0.83 | 552.17 | 0.97 | ||
| 38 | -10.18 | -4.37 | -8.73 | 0.83 | 534.17 | 0.92 | ||
| 39 | -10.94 | 6.58 | -2.62 | 0.67 | 592.00 | 0.95 | ||
| 40 | -11.96 | 9.90 | -1.24 | 0.50 | 614.67 | 1.02 | ||
| 41 | -12.79 | -39.54 | -31.40 | 0.83 | 536.00 | 0.80 | ||
| 42 | -14.30 | 6.15 | -4.89 | 0.50 | 566.33 | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | -16.58 | -13.44 | -18.01 | 0.67 | 552.00 | 0.76 | ||
| 44 | -18.19 | -29.14 | -28.40 | 0.67 | 599.50 | 0.60 | ||
| 45 | -19.62 | -1.82 | -12.86 | 0.67 | 456.83 | 0.79 | ||
| 46 | -20.52 | -33.38 | -32.34 | 0.33 | 446.67 | 1.10 | ||
| 47 | -21.29 | -4.33 | -15.37 | 0.33 | 492.83 | 0.98 | ||
| 48 | -22.24 | -41.45 | -38.21 | 0.50 | 538.83 | 0.69 | ||
| 49 | -22.53 | 4.69 | -10.70 | 0.33 | 465.17 | 0.97 | ||
| 50 | -23.53 | 15.87 | -4.60 | 0.67 | 477.33 | 0.58 | ||
| 51 | -23.66 | -24.17 | -28.70 | 0.17 | 570.83 | 0.89 | ||
| 52 | -24.10 | -34.44 | -35.12 | 0.50 | 401.17 | 0.85 | ||
| 53 | -26.48 | -16.74 | -25.93 | 0.67 | 413.67 | 0.56 | ||
| 54 | -28.31 | -19.27 | -28.55 | 0.00 | 620.50 | 0.75 | ||
| 55 | -29.86 | -52.43 | -49.37 | 0.33 | 418.50 | 0.72 | ||
| 56 | -33.97 | -27.77 | -37.04 | 0.33 | 430.67 | 0.51 | ||
| 57 | -35.64 | -25.63 | -36.76 | 0.33 | 289.50 | 0.69 | ||
| 58 | -38.32 | -6.32 | -26.78 | 0.00 | 413.50 | 0.67 | ||
| 59 | -40.48 | -9.55 | -30.02 | 0.17 | 271.17 | 0.67 | ||
| 60 | -46.09 | -30.65 | -46.05 | 0.17 | 213.50 | 0.51 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 80.91 | 6.00 | 5.67 | 3,334.67 | 1.15 | |
| 2 |
| 74.99 | 8.50 | 6.50 | 2,900.50 | 1.43 | |
| 3 |
| 45.30 | 7.33 | 2.67 | 2,989.50 | 1.32 | |
| 4 |
| 28.77 | 6.67 | 3.67 | 1,819.83 | 1.08 | |
| 5 |
| 27.11 | 9.17 | 4.33 | 2,290.67 | 1.03 | |
| 6 |
| 25.03 | 7.17 | 3.17 | 2,164.17 | 1.00 | |
| 7 |
| 13.40 | 8.33 | 3.50 | 2,162.00 | 0.77 | |
| 8 |
| 7.68 | 11.33 | 3.67 | 2,209.50 | 1.06 | |
| 9 |
| 7.49 | 11.33 | 3.00 | 1,942.67 | 1.38 | |
| 10 |
| -12.25 | 13.17 | 2.33 | 2,023.67 | 1.25 | |
| 11 |
| -14.90 | 11.33 | 2.33 | 1,992.33 | 0.86 | |
| 12 |
| -17.91 | 10.00 | 1.67 | 1,911.83 | 0.76 | |
| 13 |
| -19.06 | 11.83 | 2.17 | 1,875.67 | 0.94 | |
| 14 |
| -19.52 | 10.17 | 2.17 | 1,557.83 | 0.80 | |
| 15 |
| -20.38 | 10.00 | 1.33 | 1,581.00 | 0.96 | |
| 16 |
| -23.59 | 12.83 | 3.00 | 1,587.33 | 0.91 | |
| 17 |
| -24.22 | 14.00 | 4.00 | 1,484.00 | 0.88 | |
| 18 |
| -40.99 | 13.33 | 1.50 | 1,516.00 | 0.92 | |
| 19 |
| -56.52 | 12.17 | 0.83 | 1,162.00 | 0.63 | |
| 20 |
| -61.33 | 15.33 | 1.00 | 1,364.50 | 0.88 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|
Barometer