Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | Wolves Esports | 23 | 1 | 11 |
| 2 | PXX | 20 | 5 | 16 |
| 3 | CPR | 13 | 3 | 6 |
| 4 | AELIX | 11 | 2 | 2 |
| 5 | SMP | 11 | 4 | 6 |
| 6 | Relove DCG | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| 7 | Finishers | 4 | 9 | 2 |
| 8 | FURY | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 9 | Kirisame | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 10 | TEC Academy | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| 11 | RENDANG | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| 12 | GoaT | 3 | 17 | 3 |
| 13 | S8UL | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| 14 | UBI CILEMBU | 2 | 13 | 1 |
| 15 | Comeback | 2 | 14 | 1 |
| 16 | 2c1m | 2 | 16 | 2 |
| 17 | HABNW | 2 | 19 | 2 |
| 18 | GenG Esports | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 19 | black hole | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| 20 | TuBoShu | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80% | 11.7 | 0% | 12.5% | 0% | 44.4% | 16 |
| 75% | 10 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 42.3% | 15 |
| 60% | 8.8 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 20% | 52.8% | 12 |
| 35% | 9.7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 25% | 65.6% | 7 |
| 20% | 11.8 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 59% | 4 |
| 15% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 16.7% | 3 |
| 5% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 92.9% | 1 |
| 5% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 5% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 58.3% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40% | 9.9 | 0% | 12.5% | 0% | 38.3% | 8 |
| 15% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 3 |
| 10% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 22.2% | 2 |
| 5% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 92.9% | 1 |
| 5% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 81% | 1 |
| 5% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 5% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 70% | 1 |
| 5% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.9% | 1 |
| 5% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 58.3% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2,275 | 2,160 | 115 | 1137.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 3 | 42m 3s | 10m 41s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 836 | 1,496 | -660 | 836 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 4 | 44m 52s | 13m 57s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 4,724 | 2,455 | 2,269 | 429.45 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 1h 33s | 9m 28s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13 |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | 2,119 | -1,269 | 283.33 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 3 | 36m 53s | 3m 18s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 714 | 1,516 | -802 | 357 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 25m 40s | 2m 3s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4,478 | 2,439 | 2,039 | 4478 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55m 35s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1,247 | 2,103 | -856 | 623.5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 55m 58s | 12m 6s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 566 | 1,432 | -866 | 566 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45m 4s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1,716 | 1,510 | 206 | 1716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 52m 7s | 14m 26s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1,145 | 1,561 | -416 | 1145 | 396 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 5 | 40m 23s | 8m 27s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 5,575 | 3,223 | 2,352 | 348.44 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 4 | 57m 6s | 6m 41s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 10 |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1,523 | 2,285 | -762 | 761.5 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 47m 54s | 14m 22s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1,846 | 2,852 | -1,006 | 923 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 44m 5s | 12m 41s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,661 | 3,004 | -1,343 | 1661 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 4 | 38m 57s | 2m 3s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2,286 | 1,464 | 822 | 381 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 50m 26s | 14m 6s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1,273 | 2,485 | -1,212 | 636.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4 | 49m 15s | 14m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 432 | 475 | -43 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13m 13s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2,624 | 3,193 | -569 | 2624 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 53m 24s | 12m 22s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3,323 | 2,233 | 1,090 | 1107.67 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 4 | 52m 35s | 13m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 4,560 | 2,180 | 2,380 | 760 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 | 3 | 59m 42s | 5m 15s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2c1m | 16th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 1,104 | 502 | 602 | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14m 5s | 10m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Comeback | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 368 | 632 | -264 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14m 28s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 1 | 4 | 3 | 63.6 | 4 | 1 | 1,394 | 468 | 926 | 348.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 20m 11s | 11m 50s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| GoaT | 17th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 338 | 796 | -458 | 169 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11m 47s | 3m 18s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 19th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 409 | 404 | 5 | 204.5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8m 20s | 2m 3s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 512 | 409 | 103 | 512 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 26s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| AELIX | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 218 | 469 | -251 | 218 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17m 27s | 12m 6s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 465 | -275 | 190 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 3s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 520 | 520 | 0 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 13th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 342 | 286 | 56 | 342 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 14m 19s | 14m 26s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 5th | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37.5 | 4 | 2 | 1,495 | 1,496 | -1 | 373.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19m 21s | 6m 41s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| FURY | 10th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 312 | 641 | -329 | 312 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 58s | 14m 26s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 12th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 294 | 818 | -524 | 294 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13m 1s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 813 | 849 | -36 | 813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13m | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 4th | 1 | 5 | 1 | 100 | 6 | 1 | 1,262 | 759 | 503 | 252.4 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19m 24s | 14m 6s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 637 | -488 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 25s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 240 | 150 | 90 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4m 24s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 8th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 1,419 | 1,525 | -106 | 1419 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17m 36s | 12m 22s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Relove DCG | 7th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 573 | 633 | -60 | 573 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 16m 18s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 3rd | 1 | 5 | 0 | 83.3 | 5 | 1 | 1,283 | 607 | 676 | 256.6 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19m 54s | 5m 15s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 648 | 1,180 | -532 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 25s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Kirisame | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,547 | 1,078 | 469 | 1547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 45s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 10th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 754 | 844 | -90 | 754 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 58s | 14m 22s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 19th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 520 | -318 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9m 33s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 14th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 253 | 503 | -250 | 253 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15m 12s | 13m 57s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 624 | 763 | -139 | 624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18m 25s | 17m 20s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250 | 482 | -232 | 250 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 5th | 1 | 6 | 3 | 56.3 | 7 | 1 | 2,322 | 771 | 1,551 | 387 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 18m 24s | 11m 55s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 1 | 3 | 5 | 72.7 | 3 | 0 | 1,441 | 635 | 806 | 480.33 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 20m 11s | 16m 48s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| GoaT | 17th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 219 | 667 | -448 | 219 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11m 54s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| CPR | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 2,448 | 891 | 1,557 | 2448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19m 54s | 14m 52s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 869 | 842 | 27 | 869 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 54s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| 2c1m | 16th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 525 | 1,121 | -596 | 525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13m 53s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 18th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 1,164 | -997 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12m 56s | 2m 3s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 13th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 481 | 387 | 94 | 481 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13m 47s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 12th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 572 | 1,340 | -768 | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15m 32s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 4th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 520 | 438 | 82 | 520 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15m 29s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 600 | 0 | 600 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20m 11s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 175 | -64 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4m 25s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 7th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 1,256 | 697 | 559 | 628 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18m 8s | 13m 57s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 16th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 646 | 537 | 109 | 646 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 4th | 1 | 1 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 504 | 267 | 237 | 504 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15m 33s | 14m 7s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 150 | -69 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4m 24s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| AELIX | 2nd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 405 | 871 | -466 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20m 6s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 592 | -489 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7m 47s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 17th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 293 | 656 | -363 | 293 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13m 12s | 3m 19s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 5th | 1 | 6 | 5 | 68.8 | 6 | 1 | 1,758 | 956 | 802 | 293 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 19m 21s | 7m 14s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FURY | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 457 | 800 | -343 | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 58s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Kirisame | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,419 | 952 | 1,467 | 2419 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 24s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 126 | 485 | -359 | 126 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 3s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 336 | 826 | -490 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 54s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 681 | 991 | -310 | 681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 13m 1s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 361 | -146 | 215 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 1,494 | 903 | 591 | 1494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18m 9s | 13m 52s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 1 | 4 | 5 | 81.8 | 6 | 0 | 1,889 | 1,352 | 537 | 472.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 20m 11s | 9m 28s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Finishers | 9th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 476 | 668 | -192 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16m 25s | 14m 52s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 12th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 980 | 694 | 286 | 490 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15m 32s | 12m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 13th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 322 | 888 | -566 | 322 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 12m 17s | 8m 27s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| CPR | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 829 | 682 | 147 | 829 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19m 54s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 11th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 596 | 990 | -394 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15m 58s | 14m 26s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
E-District
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Team | E-District | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 23 (100%) | 23 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 11 (100%) | 11 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 20 (100%) | 20 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 11 (100%) | 11 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 13 (100%) | 13 |
| Team | E-District Fastest | E-District Fastest avg | E-District Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s |
| 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s | 2m 3s |
| 3m 18s | 3m 18s | 3m 19s | 3m 18s | 3m 18s | 3m 19s |
| 5m 15s | 5m 15s | 10m 4s | 5m 15s | 5m 15s | 10m 4s |
| 6m 41s | 6m 41s | 8m 37s | 6m 41s | 6m 41s | 8m 37s |
| 8m 27s | 8m 27s | 11m 27s | 8m 27s | 8m 27s | 11m 27s |
| 9m 28s | 9m 28s | 12m 42s | 9m 28s | 9m 28s | 12m 42s |
| 10m 41s | 10m 41s | 10m 41s | 10m 41s | 10m 41s | 10m 41s |
| 12m 6s | 12m 6s | 14m 43s | 12m 6s | 12m 6s | 14m 43s |
| 12m 22s | 12m 22s | 12m 22s | 12m 22s | 12m 22s | 12m 22s |
| 12m 41s | 12m 41s | 12m 41s | 12m 41s | 12m 41s | 12m 41s |
| 13m 52s | 13m 52s | 13m 55s | 13m 52s | 13m 52s | 13m 55s |
| 13m 57s | 13m 57s | 13m 57s | 13m 57s | 13m 57s | 13m 57s |
| 14m 6s | 14m 6s | 14m 7s | 14m 6s | 14m 6s | 14m 7s |
| 14m 22s | 14m 22s | 14m 24s | 14m 22s | 14m 22s | 14m 24s |
| 14m 26s | 14m 26s | 14m 26s | 14m 26s | 14m 26s | 14m 26s |
| 14m 52s | 14m 52s | 14m 52s | 14m 52s | 14m 52s | 14m 52s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
36
Kickstart (Ultimate)
4
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
210
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
19
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
35
Nox Grenade (Ultimate)
2
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
35
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
7
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
167
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
17
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
84
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
14
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
36
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
132
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
26
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
73
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
53
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ball | 6.67% | 1 |
| Gunrunning | 93.33% | 14 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 15 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 12 |
| Field Research | 75% | 3 |
| Ringmaster | 25% | 1 |
| Extra Traps | 83.33% | 5 |
| Hunt Target | 16.67% | 1 |
| Pyro Techniques | 100% | 1 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 1 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 2 |
| Breathe It In | 100% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 3 |
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 5 |
| Big Drill | 88.89% | 8 |
| Drillslinger | 11.11% | 1 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 5 |
| Jump Gate | 100% | 2 |
| Fast Phase | 71.43% | 5 |
| Void Jumper | 28.57% | 2 |
| Reignition | 100% | 1 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 32s | ||
| 1m 32s | ||
| 1m 29s | ||
| 1m 37s | ||
| 1m 46s | ||
| 1m 53s | 13m 47s | |
| 1m 54s | ||
| 1m 50s | ||
| 1m 54s | 14m 8s | |
| 1m 51s | 14m 1s | |
| 1m 51s | 14m 5s | |
| 1m 57s | ||
| 1m 57s | 8m 41s | |
| 1m 58s | 10m 21s | |
| 1m 58s | 9m 6s | |
| 1m 58s | 13m 42s | |
| 1m 58s | 8m 58s | |
| 1m 58s | 8m 6s | |
| 2m 2s | 8m 44s | |
| 2m 2s | 8m 40s | |
| 2m | 9m 4s | |
| 2m 13s | 14m 36s | |
| 2m 16s | ||
| 2m 13s | 12m 14s | |
| 2m 22s | 16m | |
| 2m 21s | 14m 32s | |
| 2m 23s | 16m 52s | |
| 2m 27s | 14m 35s | |
| 2m 22s | 16m 26s | |
| 2m 29s | 17m 8s | |
| 2m 26s | ||
| 2m 26s | ||
| 2m 26s | 3m 41s | |
| 2m 29s | ||
| 2m 41s | 14m 28s | |
| 2m 43s | 9m 34s | |
| 2m 39s | 10m 10s | |
| 2m 43s | 10m 16s | |
| 2m 44s | 4m 50s | |
| 2m 45s | 4m 51s | |
| 2m 43s | 4m 49s | |
| 2m 41s | ||
| 2m 54s | 6m 27s | |
| 2m 51s | 6m 24s | |
| 2m 54s | 4m 6s | |
| 3m 15s | 14m 29s | |
| 3m 26s | 16m 9s | |
| 3m 52s | ||
| 4m 2s | ||
| 4m 2s | ||
| 4m 9s | ||
| 6m 11s | ||
| 6m 47s | 13m 58s | |
| 9m 12s | ||
| 9m 43s | 15m 56s | |
| 9m 43s | 14m 27s | |
| 13m 10s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 87.36 | 35.58 | 73.76 | 6.00 | 2,322.00 | 2.98 | ||
| 2 | 66.19 | 3.82 | 42.00 | 6.00 | 1,758.00 | 1.80 | ||
| 3 | 55.51 | 11.85 | 40.42 | 4.00 | 1,394.00 | 2.98 | ||
| 4 | 50.17 | 29.14 | 47.59 | 5.00 | 1,283.00 | 1.81 | ||
| 5 | 47.96 | 0.52 | 29.08 | 4.00 | 1,889.00 | 1.40 | ||
| 6 | 46.98 | 51.36 | 59.01 | 5.00 | 1,262.00 | 1.53 | ||
| 7 | 46.32 | 23.37 | 41.82 | 1.00 | 2,448.00 | 2.75 | ||
| 8 | 39.37 | -12.37 | 16.20 | 3.00 | 1,441.00 | 2.10 | ||
| 9 | 37.38 | -39.39 | -1.21 | 4.00 | 1,495.00 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | 34.09 | 34.53 | 41.17 | 0.00 | 2,419.00 | 2.39 | ||
| 11 | 26.52 | 38.67 | 39.11 | 2.00 | 1,104.00 | 2.20 | ||
| 12 | 22.15 | 18.28 | 24.26 | 2.00 | 1,256.00 | 1.51 | ||
| 13 | 19.42 | 14.17 | 20.15 | 1.00 | 1,494.00 | 1.65 | ||
| 14 | 15.30 | 34.54 | 29.90 | 2.00 | 980.00 | 1.29 | ||
| 15 | 10.91 | 23.94 | 20.91 | 1.00 | 1,419.00 | 0.93 | ||
| 16 | 9.94 | -1.70 | 4.94 | 0.00 | 1,547.00 | 1.44 | ||
| 17 | 2.37 | 27.32 | 17.81 | 2.00 | 409.00 | 0.95 | ||
| 18 | 1.49 | -16.88 | -9.24 | 1.00 | 504.00 | 1.52 | ||
| 19 | 1.12 | 20.85 | 13.18 | 2.00 | 476.00 | 0.71 | ||
| 20 | -0.89 | 13.65 | 7.65 | 1.00 | 754.00 | 0.86 | ||
| 21 | -3.52 | 12.90 | 5.63 | 1.00 | 624.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 22 | -4.28 | -52.52 | -34.08 | 0.00 | 829.00 | 1.22 | ||
| 23 | -4.42 | 13.94 | 5.71 | 2.00 | 338.00 | 0.39 | ||
| 24 | -5.44 | -0.59 | -3.62 | 0.00 | 869.00 | 1.03 | ||
| 25 | -6.15 | 9.79 | 2.19 | 1.00 | 596.00 | 0.60 | ||
| 26 | -7.13 | 7.85 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 813.00 | 0.96 | ||
| 27 | -7.46 | -12.30 | -11.86 | 0.00 | 646.00 | 1.20 | ||
| 28 | -10.25 | -34.48 | -26.84 | 0.00 | 520.00 | 1.14 | ||
| 29 | -10.28 | 12.55 | 1.36 | 0.00 | 240.00 | 1.60 | ||
| 30 | -10.82 | -32.83 | -26.19 | 0.00 | 512.00 | 1.09 | ||
| 31 | -11.60 | 1.61 | -6.00 | 0.00 | 520.00 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | -11.67 | -32.45 | -26.47 | 0.00 | 573.00 | 0.91 | ||
| 33 | -11.80 | 4.06 | -4.64 | 0.00 | 481.00 | 1.05 | ||
| 34 | -12.04 | 0.48 | -6.94 | 0.00 | 681.00 | 0.69 | ||
| 35 | -12.13 | -3.21 | -9.20 | 1.00 | 312.00 | 0.48 | ||
| 36 | -13.34 | 0.56 | -7.67 | 1.00 | 293.00 | 0.39 | ||
| 37 | -13.36 | 1.72 | -6.98 | 1.00 | 322.00 | 0.34 | ||
| 38 | -13.41 | 6.21 | -4.32 | 1.00 | 253.00 | 0.45 | ||
| 39 | -13.94 | -2.74 | -10.01 | 1.00 | 218.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 40 | -13.98 | -1.80 | -9.46 | 0.00 | 648.00 | 0.55 | ||
| 41 | -16.47 | -13.11 | -17.75 | 0.00 | 572.00 | 0.43 | ||
| 42 | -16.84 | -26.37 | -25.93 | 0.00 | 525.00 | 0.47 | ||
| 43 | -16.95 | -10.44 | -16.43 | 0.00 | 457.00 | 0.57 | ||
| 44 | -17.92 | -8.33 | -15.75 | 1.00 | 167.00 | 0.14 | ||
| 45 | -18.33 | -1.16 | -11.70 | 0.00 | 368.00 | 0.58 | ||
| 46 | -18.36 | -5.78 | -14.48 | 0.00 | 342.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 47 | -18.89 | -10.15 | -17.42 | 0.00 | 405.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 48 | -20.28 | -11.40 | -19.01 | 0.00 | 600.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | -20.62 | -23.36 | -26.39 | 0.00 | 336.00 | 0.41 | ||
| 50 | -20.92 | -5.04 | -15.58 | 0.00 | 215.00 | 0.58 | ||
| 51 | -21.46 | 3.09 | -11.02 | 0.00 | 250.00 | 0.47 | ||
| 52 | -22.02 | -21.43 | -26.07 | 0.00 | 294.00 | 0.34 | ||
| 53 | -22.11 | -5.19 | -16.38 | 0.00 | 111.00 | 0.63 | ||
| 54 | -23.05 | -10.81 | -20.31 | 0.00 | 202.00 | 0.39 | ||
| 55 | -23.31 | 0.32 | -13.79 | 0.00 | 190.00 | 0.38 | ||
| 56 | -23.38 | -14.50 | -22.73 | 0.00 | 219.00 | 0.33 | ||
| 57 | -23.55 | -7.36 | -18.55 | 0.00 | 81.00 | 0.54 | ||
| 58 | -25.48 | -19.05 | -26.72 | 0.00 | 149.00 | 0.23 | ||
| 59 | -25.81 | -3.42 | -17.53 | 0.00 | 126.00 | 0.24 | ||
| 60 | -26.85 | -16.51 | -26.02 | 0.00 | 103.00 | 0.17 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 89.71 | 5.00 | 16.00 | 5,575.00 | 1.72 | |
| 2 |
| 80.06 | 1.00 | 11.00 | 4,724.00 | 1.89 | |
| 3 |
| 58.61 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 4,560.00 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
| 33.22 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 2,286.00 | 1.42 | |
| 5 |
| 26.93 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 4,478.00 | 1.75 | |
| 6 |
| 22.10 | 7.00 | 3.00 | 3,323.00 | 1.40 | |
| 7 |
| 7.26 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1,247.00 | 0.59 | |
| 8 |
| 0.50 | 8.00 | 1.00 | 2,624.00 | 0.82 | |
| 9 |
| -9.15 | 11.00 | 1.00 | 1,716.00 | 1.14 | |
| 10 |
| -10.87 | 10.00 | 2.00 | 1,523.00 | 0.66 | |
| 11 |
| -11.81 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 1,273.00 | 0.51 | |
| 12 |
| -14.38 | 12.00 | 2.00 | 1,846.00 | 0.62 | |
| 13 |
| -16.22 | 16.00 | 2.00 | 2,275.00 | 1.05 | |
| 14 |
| -25.44 | 13.00 | 1.00 | 1,145.00 | 0.59 | |
| 15 |
| -30.76 | 14.00 | 1.00 | 836.00 | 0.53 | |
| 16 |
| -33.96 | 17.00 | 3.00 | 850.00 | 0.37 | |
| 17 |
| -35.45 | 18.00 | 1.00 | 1,661.00 | 0.55 | |
| 18 |
| -40.75 | 15.00 | 0.00 | 566.00 | 0.36 | |
| 19 |
| -42.18 | 19.00 | 2.00 | 714.00 | 0.46 | |
| 20 |
| -47.40 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 432.00 | 0.91 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

Resort