Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #1 | Game #2 | Game #3 | Game #4 | Game #5 | Game #6 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | |||
| 1 | Team RRQ | 72 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
| 2 | Wolves Esports | 66 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 3 | GenG Esports | 57 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
| 4 1 | PXX | 57 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 5 1 | Dogred | 44 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2 |
| 6 1 | SaWeiQi | 43 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 7 1 | MaMa Clubs | 35 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
| 8 6 | black hole | 34 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 9 1 | GoaT | 30 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
| 10 | Orange | 29 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6 |
| 11 1 | ARAM | 28 | 13 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| 12 3 | Daylight Savings | 27 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 13 2 | RENDANG | 26 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 3 | HABNW | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
| 15 2 | TitanEsportsClub | 22 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 3 |
| 16 2 | FURY | 19 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 17 1 | Void Esports OCE | 17 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 18 1 | Finishers | 15 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| 19 2 | VK GAMING | 15 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | TEC Academy | 10 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50.83% | 10.2 | 4.9% | 21.3% | 14.3% | 51.8% | 61 |
| 41.67% | 10 | 6% | 28% | 15.8% | 49.7% | 50 |
| 28.33% | 10.3 | 5.9% | 26.5% | 15.4% | 52.1% | 34 |
| 26.67% | 10.6 | 6.3% | 31.3% | 16.7% | 53.7% | 32 |
| 19.17% | 10.1 | 8.7% | 26.1% | 25% | 53.6% | 23 |
| 19.17% | 11.3 | 0% | 21.7% | 0% | 47% | 23 |
| 17.5% | 9.4 | 9.5% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 55.1% | 21 |
| 17.5% | 11.7 | 0% | 23.8% | 0% | 50.3% | 21 |
| 16.67% | 10.5 | 5% | 25% | 14.3% | 51.9% | 20 |
| 15.83% | 9.2 | 0% | 31.6% | 0% | 51.3% | 19 |
| 15% | 12.4 | 0% | 11.1% | 0% | 44.8% | 18 |
| 14.17% | 10.4 | 11.8% | 29.4% | 33.3% | 58.5% | 17 |
| 5% | 13.7 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 6 |
| 4.17% | 8.6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 39.3% | 5 |
| 1.67% | 11 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 38.5% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 62.5% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 3.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 78.9% | 2 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.17% | 10.3 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 25% | 51.8% | 11 |
| 5.83% | 9.7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 56.9% | 7 |
| 5% | 9.8 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 45.7% | 6 |
| 4.17% | 11 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 54.1% | 5 |
| 4.17% | 14.4 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 5 |
| 3.33% | 8.8 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 65.9% | 4 |
| 3.33% | 4.5 | 25% | 75% | 33.3% | 51.7% | 4 |
| 2.5% | 8 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 51.6% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 7.7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 52.2% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 2.7 | 33.3% | 100% | 33.3% | 81.8% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 9.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 52.4% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 15.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.1% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 6.7 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 26.7% | 3 |
| 2.5% | 6.7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 60% | 3 |
| 1.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 41.7% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 8 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 76.9% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 36.4% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 44.4% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 47.1% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 12 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 20% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 47.4% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 46.2% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 52.6% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 41.7% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 53.8% | 2 |
| 0.83% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 62.5% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 72.2% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 62.5% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 16.7% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 71.4% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 85.7% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 57.1% | 1 |
| 0.83% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
ARAM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10.33 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 8.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 13.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 9 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 50% | 7.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 9 | 20% | 60% | 33.3% | 5 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 9 | 20% | 60% | 33.3% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6 |
| 33.33% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 7 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 2.5 | 50% | 100% | 50% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 7.8 | 20% | 20% | 50% | 5 |
| 33.33% | 6.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 11.25 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Void Esports OCE
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11.83 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 12.8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 100% | 9.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 8 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 8 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 13.75 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 11.75 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 7.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 15.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 14.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 11.6 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 10.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
Team RRQ
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 2.67 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 4.75 | 25% | 50% | 33.3% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 50% | 5.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Orange
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13.17 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 6 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 12 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 6.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 7.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 5.75 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 4.6 | 20% | 80% | 25% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11.83 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 6 |
| 33.33% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 2.5 | 50% | 100% | 50% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Void Esports OCE
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 16.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
Team RRQ
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Orange
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1st | 7.7 | 24 | 33 | 57 | 30 | 16 | 14,443 | 10,619 | 3,824 | 601.79 | 672 | 3 | 1 | 1.85 | 3.69 | 13 | 4h 55m 14s | 12m 54s | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 100% | 50% | 24 |
| 6 | 2nd | 8.5 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 23 | 23 | 13,965 | 9,865 | 4,100 | 665 | 2,943 | 4 | 2 | 1.05 | 2.5 | 20 | 5h 4m 36s | 12m 5s | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | 29 |
| 6 | 7th | 14.8 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 10,948 | 9,771 | 1,177 | 1094.8 | 381 | 9 | 1 | 0.53 | 1.21 | 19 | 3h 21m 1s | 9m 24s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | 13 |
| 6 | 4th | 11.8 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 15 | 23 | 6,563 | 8,509 | -1,946 | 504.85 | 876 | 1 | 4 | 0.59 | 0.95 | 22 | 4h 17m 3s | 6m 18s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | 8 |
| 6 | 5th | 11.2 | 19 | 11 | 30 | 27 | 21 | 10,046 | 8,854 | 1,192 | 528.74 | 1,445 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.26 | 19 | 4h 22m 35s | 11m 19s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 24 |
| 6 | 2nd | 13.2 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 23 | 20 | 9,515 | 8,487 | 1,028 | 559.71 | 1,766 | 1 | 1 | 0.89 | 1.95 | 19 | 3h 51m 38s | 7m 6s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 20 |
| 6 | 1st | 8.7 | 35 | 22 | 57 | 41 | 17 | 15,091 | 12,441 | 2,650 | 431.17 | 538 | 2 | 2 | 2.06 | 4.06 | 17 | 4h 57m 47s | 11m 56s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | 34 |
| 6 | 3rd | 10.3 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 16 | 20 | 7,505 | 10,059 | -2,554 | 682.27 | 1,268 | 3 | 0 | 0.61 | 1.28 | 18 | 4h 12m 34s | 12m 26s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 100% | 0% | 12 |
| 6 | 6th | 9.3 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 21 | 22 | 15,278 | 12,735 | 2,543 | 954.88 | 380 | 6 | 0 | 0.89 | 1.67 | 18 | 5h 4m 41s | 9m 30s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | 14 |
| 6 | 5th | 11.8 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 22 | 6,517 | 9,025 | -2,508 | 814.63 | 560 | 4 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.79 | 19 | 4h 7m 20s | 10m 36s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 7 |
| 6 | 1st | 4 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 42 | 23 | 23,376 | 12,752 | 10,624 | 730.5 | 1,591 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4.38 | 16 | 5h 51m 23s | 8m 32s | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 100% | 66.7% | 25% | 38 |
| 6 | 4th | 9.5 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 8,798 | 12,312 | -3,514 | 1466.33 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.61 | 18 | 4h 59m 21s | 13m 1s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 5 |
| 6 | 11th | 15.8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 23 | 6,332 | 9,718 | -3,386 | 791.5 | 75 | 6 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 18 | 3h 10m | 7m 37s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 6 | 3rd | 12.5 | 23 | 11 | 34 | 25 | 24 | 12,024 | 10,592 | 1,432 | 522.78 | 2,234 | 6 | 0 | 1.28 | 2.67 | 18 | 4h 13m 2s | 8m 38s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 25 |
| 6 | 6th | 12.8 | 18 | 8 | 26 | 21 | 22 | 8,799 | 10,501 | -1,702 | 488.83 | 583 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1.89 | 18 | 3h 45m 18s | 5m 10s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 16 |
| 6 | 1st | 6 | 31 | 35 | 66 | 43 | 24 | 22,830 | 14,333 | 8,497 | 736.45 | 835 | 7 | 2 | 1.82 | 3.65 | 17 | 5h 27m 11s | 7m 55s | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 100% | 25% | 31 |
| 6 | 6th | 13.5 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 10,501 | 11,243 | -742 | 1166.78 | 533 | 4 | 1 | 0.47 | 0.79 | 19 | 3h 53m 28s | 14m 24s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 6 | 2nd | 6.5 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 25 | 26 | 11,915 | 15,480 | -3,565 | 744.69 | 501 | 5 | 4 | 0.73 | 1.23 | 22 | 5h 20m 41s | 9m 4s | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | 11 |
| 6 | 1st | 9.7 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 10,895 | 13,438 | -2,543 | 726.33 | 555 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1.73 | 15 | 4h 19m 15s | 9m 56s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | 11 |
| 6 | 5th | 12.3 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 26 | 15,734 | 13,080 | 2,654 | 1123.86 | 607 | 9 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 20 | 4h 29m 1s | 8m 55s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 14 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARAM | 3rd | 6 | 2 | 4 | 54.5 | 3 | 7 | 2,213 | 3,881 | -1,668 | 1106.5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 6 | 1h 24m 2s | 14m 33s | 50% | 100% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 7th | 6 | 7 | 3 | 100 | 7 | 8 | 4,507 | 3,926 | 581 | 643.86 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 7m 30s | 9m 24s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 4th | 6 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 3,713 | 4,197 | -484 | 928.25 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 6 | 1h 39m 36s | 16m 54s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| PXX | 1st | 6 | 12 | 4 | 66.7 | 15 | 5 | 5,051 | 2,976 | 2,075 | 420.92 | 438 | 3 | 0 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5 | 1h 38m 37s | 8m 2s | 66.7% | 100% | 50% |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 15 | 6 | 60 | 17 | 5 | 4,506 | 4,782 | -276 | 300.4 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.2 | 5 | 1h 40m 29s | 12m 54s | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 1st | 6 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 7 | 3,921 | 5,149 | -1,228 | 980.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5 | 1h 22m 32s | 10m 59s | 66.7% | 25% | 100% |
| Void Esports OCE | 5th | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 1,808 | 2,746 | -938 | 904 | 185 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 22m 15s | 11m 48s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 11th | 6 | 2 | 3 | 62.5 | 2 | 7 | 1,694 | 2,511 | -817 | 847 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 1m 8s | 4m 43s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 6th | 6 | 3 | 5 | 44.4 | 3 | 6 | 2,655 | 3,365 | -710 | 885 | 285 | 3 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 15m 10s | 10m 12s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 6 | 8 | 4 | 75 | 11 | 8 | 5,945 | 4,156 | 1,789 | 743.13 | 145 | 2 | 0 | 1.33 | 2 | 6 | 1h 41m 50s | 10m 38s | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| Dogred | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 11 | 81 | 6 | 8 | 4,768 | 3,414 | 1,354 | 794.67 | 964 | 2 | 0 | 0.86 | 2.43 | 7 | 1h 41m 18s | 15m 32s | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 6th | 6 | 0 | 4 | 44.4 | 2 | 7 | 5,019 | 4,161 | 858 | 5019 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 7 | 1h 14m | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 5th | 6 | 11 | 6 | 89.5 | 15 | 7 | 4,744 | 3,661 | 1,083 | 431.27 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | 2.43 | 7 | 1h 27m 51s | 11m 47s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| black hole | 3rd | 6 | 10 | 8 | 78.3 | 10 | 8 | 3,738 | 3,469 | 269 | 373.8 | 675 | 2 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 6 | 1h 23m 38s | 7m 57s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 1st | 6 | 9 | 15 | 75 | 11 | 8 | 6,227 | 5,132 | 1,095 | 691.89 | 593 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 5 | 1h 57m 57s | 9m 56s | 100% | 66.7% | 25% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 5th | 6 | 5 | 8 | 92.9 | 7 | 7 | 6,033 | 4,159 | 1,874 | 1206.6 | 218 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | 2.17 | 6 | 1h 30m 38s | 9m 31s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Orange | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 8 | 76.5 | 7 | 7 | 3,293 | 2,446 | 847 | 658.6 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 2.17 | 6 | 1h 17m 22s | 14m 17s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| SaWeiQi | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 2 | 43.8 | 7 | 8 | 3,016 | 4,850 | -1,834 | 603.2 | 91 | 3 | 1 | 0.71 | 1 | 7 | 1h 44m 31s | 13m 19s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 16 | 7 | 74.2 | 21 | 8 | 8,566 | 4,846 | 3,720 | 535.38 | 465 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 5 | 1h 52m 30s | 11m 48s | 66.7% | 100% | 25% | |
| HABNW | 4th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 46.2 | 5 | 7 | 1,712 | 3,156 | -1,444 | 570.67 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 7 | 1h 19m 57s | 3m 38s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% |
| TEC Academy | 11th | 6 | 5 | 3 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 3,669 | 3,326 | 343 | 733.8 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 4m 47s | 10m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| SaWeiQi | 2nd | 6 | 8 | 3 | 68.8 | 12 | 7 | 4,663 | 5,013 | -350 | 582.88 | 301 | 2 | 3 | 1.14 | 1.57 | 7 | 1h 51m 51s | 13m 56s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 5th | 6 | 5 | 10 | 78.9 | 7 | 6 | 2,084 | 2,539 | -455 | 416.8 | 377 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 26m 49s | 15m 2s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 4th | 6 | 7 | 2 | 69.2 | 7 | 7 | 2,675 | 2,380 | 295 | 382.14 | 624 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.29 | 7 | 1h 28m 7s | 10m 44s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| PXX | 1st | 6 | 9 | 9 | 75 | 9 | 6 | 5,991 | 4,339 | 1,652 | 665.67 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 4.5 | 4 | 1h 37m 2s | 14m 35s | 66.7% | 100% | 50% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 15 | 10 | 71.4 | 17 | 7 | 5,572 | 3,994 | 1,578 | 371.47 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 2.14 | 3.57 | 7 | 1h 36m 51s | 11m 57s | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | |
| FURY | 4th | 6 | 2 | 2 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 2,889 | 3,239 | -350 | 1444.5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 39m 35s | 6m 27s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 3rd | 6 | 4 | 4 | 72.7 | 6 | 7 | 2,017 | 2,668 | -651 | 504.25 | 435 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 24m 43s | 14m 38s | 50% | 100% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 5th | 6 | 5 | 1 | 75 | 5 | 7 | 2,731 | 3,739 | -1,008 | 546.2 | 95 | 2 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 7 | 1h 24m 33s | 12m 44s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 5th | 6 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 9 | 12 | 5,676 | 5,540 | 136 | 1419 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 7 | 1h 29m 15s | 9m 56s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| black hole | 3rd | 6 | 10 | 10 | 87 | 10 | 7 | 5,480 | 3,525 | 1,955 | 548 | 750 | 2 | 0 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 6 | 1h 24m 4s | 8m 39s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 12 | 11 | 74.2 | 15 | 7 | 9,320 | 4,895 | 4,425 | 776.67 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 5 | 1h 45m 50s | 8m 3s | 66.7% | 100% | 25% | |
| VK GAMING | 7th | 6 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 4 | 11 | 3,728 | 2,848 | 880 | 3728 | 144 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 7 | 1h 6m 14s | 15m 8s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 1st | 6 | 11 | 14 | 78.1 | 13 | 9 | 8,661 | 4,152 | 4,509 | 787.36 | 466 | 0 | 0 | 1.83 | 4.17 | 6 | 1h 56m 19s | 12m 19s | 100% | 66.7% | 25% | |
| Orange | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 6 | 70.6 | 8 | 6 | 3,412 | 3,026 | 386 | 568.67 | 499 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1h 16m 58s | 3m 23s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 6th | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.6 | 6 | 7 | 3,015 | 3,899 | -884 | 753.75 | 269 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 19m 39s | 14m 24s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 6 | 4 | 2 | 37.5 | 5 | 6 | 3,853 | 3,745 | 108 | 963.25 | 120 | 3 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 6 | 1h 40m 31s | 10m 7s | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 1st | 6 | 8 | 5 | 86.7 | 9 | 6 | 3,795 | 3,626 | 169 | 474.38 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 5 | 1h 25m 36s | 13m 18s | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | |
| RENDANG | 6th | 6 | 5 | 7 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 2,283 | 2,609 | -326 | 456.6 | 215 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 2 | 6 | 1h 15m 14s | 4m 15s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| Dogred | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 12 | 85.7 | 7 | 8 | 3,663 | 2,670 | 993 | 610.5 | 1,030 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 2.57 | 7 | 1h 41m 12s | 15m 3s | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | |
| Orange | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 6 | 70.6 | 8 | 7 | 2,810 | 3,015 | -205 | 468.33 | 640 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 1.71 | 7 | 1h 17m 18s | 8m 15s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 5th | 6 | 3 | 8 | 57.9 | 5 | 8 | 3,218 | 2,654 | 564 | 1072.67 | 648 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.83 | 6 | 1h 27m 55s | 12m 23s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% |
| Dogred | 2nd | 6 | 9 | 6 | 71.4 | 10 | 7 | 5,534 | 3,781 | 1,753 | 614.89 | 949 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 42m 6s | 11m 26s | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | |
| black hole | 3rd | 6 | 3 | 7 | 43.5 | 5 | 9 | 2,806 | 3,598 | -792 | 935.33 | 809 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 25m 20s | 9m 23s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 3 | 13 | 51.6 | 7 | 9 | 4,944 | 4,592 | 352 | 1648 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0.43 | 2.29 | 7 | 1h 48m 51s | 18m 50s | 66.7% | 100% | 25% | |
| FURY | 4th | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16.7 | 3 | 6 | 2,196 | 4,876 | -2,680 | 2196 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 6 | 1h 40m 10s | 19m 55s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 5th | 6 | 5 | 3 | 57.1 | 11 | 7 | 4,025 | 3,381 | 644 | 805 | 258 | 8 | 0 | 0.71 | 1.14 | 7 | 1h 29m 8s | 10m 37s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 5 | 18 | 65.7 | 7 | 5 | 5,013 | 3,665 | 1,348 | 1002.6 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 5 | 1h 40m 27s | 16m 2s | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 5th | 6 | 1 | 4 | 62.5 | 2 | 7 | 1,978 | 2,540 | -562 | 1978 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 20m 32s | 10m 29s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 1st | 6 | 3 | 4 | 46.7 | 3 | 6 | 3,179 | 4,663 | -1,484 | 1059.67 | 425 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 5 | 1h 31m 7s | 15m 21s | 66.7% | 25% | 100% |
| PXX | 1st | 6 | 3 | 11 | 58.3 | 6 | 5 | 3,401 | 3,304 | 97 | 1133.67 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 3.5 | 4 | 1h 39m 35s | 16m 17s | 66.7% | 100% | 50% |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 6 | 4 | 8 | 75 | 5 | 8 | 5,480 | 4,834 | 646 | 1370 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 6 | 1h 42m 20s | 12m 31s | 66.7% | 0% | 0% |
| HABNW | 4th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 46.2 | 3 | 9 | 2,176 | 2,973 | -797 | 725.33 | 177 | 0 | 2 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 8 | 1h 28m 59s | 12m 33s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 6th | 6 | 5 | 1 | 66.7 | 8 | 6 | 2,467 | 3,183 | -716 | 493.4 | 244 | 2 | 1 | 0.83 | 1 | 6 | 1h 19m 49s | 14m 49s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 7th | 6 | 3 | 4 | 70 | 4 | 6 | 2,713 | 2,997 | -284 | 904.33 | 144 | 5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 6 | 1h 7m 17s | 12m | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 6th | 6 | 10 | 4 | 77.8 | 12 | 8 | 3,861 | 4,527 | -666 | 386.1 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 6 | 1h 14m 54s | 7m 15s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 11th | 6 | 1 | 4 | 62.5 | 1 | 10 | 969 | 3,881 | -2,912 | 969 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 4m 5s | 13m 24s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SaWeiQi | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 6 | 56.3 | 6 | 11 | 4,236 | 5,617 | -1,381 | 1412 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1.13 | 8 | 1h 44m 19s | 8m 19s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 1st | 6 | 12 | 9 | 65.6 | 18 | 6 | 8,488 | 3,468 | 5,020 | 707.33 | 532 | 7 | 1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 5 | 1h 57m 7s | 6m 44s | 100% | 66.7% | 25% | |
| ARAM | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 4 | 81.8 | 7 | 6 | 3,275 | 3,510 | -235 | 655 | 402 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 23m 49s | 12m 7s | 50% | 100% | 0% |
Teams Drops
World's Edge
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 16.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2.33 | 11.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 9.67 | 4 | 5.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.33 | 2.67 | 14 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7.67 | 4.67 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.67 | 1.67 | 9 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 17.33 | 10.67 | 3.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | 16.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.67 | 1 | 7.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | 15.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 1.67 | 9.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 8.67 | 5.67 | 10.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 1.67 | 7 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 11.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 1.67 | 8.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7.33 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.67 | 2.33 | 12 | 3 |
| Team | World's Edge | Storm Point | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 (42.9%) | 16 (57.1%) | 28 |
| 7 (46.7%) | 8 (53.3%) | 15 |
| 8 (42.1%) | 11 (57.9%) | 19 |
| 27 (47.4%) | 30 (52.6%) | 57 |
| 5 (8.8%) | 52 (91.2%) | 57 |
| 26 (74.3%) | 9 (25.7%) | 35 |
| 12 (70.6%) | 5 (29.4%) | 17 |
| 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 10 |
| 11 (42.3%) | 15 (57.7%) | 26 |
| 16 (59.3%) | 11 (40.7%) | 27 |
| 22 (50%) | 22 (50%) | 44 |
| 4 (26.7%) | 11 (73.3%) | 15 |
| 24 (80%) | 6 (20%) | 30 |
| 8 (23.5%) | 26 (76.5%) | 34 |
| 43 (59.7%) | 29 (40.3%) | 72 |
| 10 (45.5%) | 12 (54.5%) | 22 |
| 6 (20.7%) | 23 (79.3%) | 29 |
| 25 (58.1%) | 18 (41.9%) | 43 |
| 52 (78.8%) | 14 (21.2%) | 66 |
| 14 (58.3%) | 10 (41.7%) | 24 |
| Team | World's Edge Fastest | World's Edge Fastest avg | World's Edge Avg. | Storm Point Fastest | Storm Point Fastest avg | Storm Point Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 49s | 2m 23s | 2m 29s | 8m 46s | 12m 38s | 14m 47s | 1m 49s | 8m 32s | 9m 40s |
| 4m 28s | 10m 1s | 12m 58s | 2m 3s | 8m 44s | 6m 35s | 2m 3s | 9m 30s | 11m 3s |
| 5m 16s | 9m 1s | 12m 17s | 2m 37s | 9m 9s | 11m 20s | 2m 37s | 9m 4s | 12m |
| 7m 1s | 7m 1s | 10m 43s | 2m 45s | 4m 15s | 6m 34s | 2m 45s | 5m 10s | 7m 37s |
| 2m 39s | 4m 34s | 9m 7s | 12m 32s | 12m 56s | 14m 37s | 2m 39s | 7m 55s | 11m 24s |
| 6m 24s | 8m 43s | 8m 9s | 4m 48s | 8m 33s | 8m 47s | 4m 48s | 8m 38s | 8m 30s |
| 7m 39s | 9m 24s | 9m 19s | 2m 43s | 8m 26s | 11m 7s | 2m 43s | 8m 55s | 10m 8s |
| 8m 2s | 9m 34s | 11m 18s | 16m 12s | 16m 15s | 16m 15s | 8m 2s | 12m 54s | 13m 47s |
| 8m 19s | 10m 5s | 10m 49s | 13m 21s | 14m 47s | 15m 35s | 8m 19s | 12m 26s | 13m 33s |
| 8m 25s | 10m 29s | 12m 2s | 4m 40s | 8m 20s | 9m 33s | 4m 40s | 9m 24s | 10m 48s |
| 8m 41s | 12m 35s | 13m 30s | 6m 10s | 7m 39s | 7m 39s | 6m 10s | 10m 36s | 11m 49s |
| 8m 49s | 12m 39s | 14m 16s | 2m 43s | 7m 12s | 10m 48s | 2m 43s | 9m 56s | 12m 43s |
| 9m 5s | 10m 49s | 10m 49s | 1m 56s | 3m 23s | 8m 48s | 1m 56s | 7m 6s | 9m 18s |
| 9m 14s | 12m 47s | 14m 52s | 5m 57s | 9m 8s | 9m 27s | 5m 57s | 11m 19s | 13m 4s |
| 13m 24s | 13m 24s | 13m 24s | 4m 4s | 4m 43s | 7m 13s | 4m 4s | 7m 37s | 9m 16s |
| 13m 46s | 14m 14s | 14m 17s | 4m 54s | 9m 57s | 13m 48s | 4m 54s | 12m 5s | 14m |
| 2m 29s | 7m 26s | 11m 16s | 4m 46s | 5m 10s | 7m 14s | 2m 29s | 6m 18s | 8m 58s |
| 9m 15s | 11m 36s | 13m 1s | 10m 35s | 12m 9s | 13m 38s | 9m 15s | 11m 56s | 13m 25s |
| 14m 8s | 14m 27s | 14m 27s | 13m 10s | 14m 22s | 14m 47s | 13m 10s | 14m 24s | 14m 39s |
| 6m 43s | 11m 45s | 11m 45s | 6m 10s | 13m 52s | 15m 22s | 6m 10s | 13m 1s | 14m 20s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
726
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
165
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
187
Kickstart (Ultimate)
35
Bangalore
Smoke Launcher (Tactical)
18
Rolling Thunder (Ultimate)
2
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
12
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
2
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
292
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
22
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
151
Nox Grenade (Ultimate)
7
Crypto
Surveillance Drone (Tactical)
316
Drone EMP (Ultimate)
39
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
262
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
38
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
8
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
565
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
61
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
21
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
16
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
488
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
74
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
453
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
18
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
304
Exhibit (Ultimate)
33
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
462
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
80
Valkyrie
Missile Swarm (Tactical)
2
Vantage
Echo Relocation (Tactical)
34
Sniper's Mark (Ultimate)
37
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
1,260
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
79
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
108
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
82
Looting Statistics
| Player | Avg. Loot Time |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Long Haul | 100% | 16 |
| Energizing Focus | 86.96% | 20 |
| Lasting Beats | 13.04% | 3 |
| Ally.MoveTo( ) | 40% | 8 |
| Network Expansion | 60% | 12 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 23 |
| Controller of Worlds | 65.52% | 38 |
| Eye to Another World | 34.48% | 20 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 19 |
| Extra Traps | 71.43% | 5 |
| Breathe It In | 28.57% | 2 |
| Ringmaster | 77.42% | 24 |
| Field Research | 22.58% | 7 |
| Help is Here | 93.94% | 31 |
| Ultimate Conductor | 6.06% | 2 |
| Stronghold | 100% | 6 |
| Extra Traps | 90% | 18 |
| Hunt Target | 10% | 2 |
| Eyes in the Sky | 100% | 2 |
| Gunrunning | 97.87% | 46 |
| Fire Ball | 2.13% | 1 |
| Thunder Dome | 100% | 2 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 19 |
| Pyro Techniques | 64.71% | 11 |
| Knuckle Jumper | 35.29% | 6 |
| Electric Smoke | 100% | 2 |
| Controlling My Prey | 100% | 2 |
| Hidden Sight | 100% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Split Focus | 100% | 15 |
| Gas Fighter | 100% | 2 |
| Void Breacher | 100% | 36 |
| Power Coupling | 100% | 13 |
| Feeling Zippy | 86.96% | 20 |
| Landing Gear | 13.04% | 3 |
| Resilient Veil | 81.82% | 9 |
| Ferro-Door | 18.18% | 2 |
| Void Jumper | 75% | 9 |
| Fast Phase | 25% | 3 |
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 14 |
| Big Drill | 75.86% | 22 |
| Drillslinger | 24.14% | 7 |
| Power Pylon | 87.5% | 14 |
| Energized Healer | 12.5% | 2 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 7 |
| Jump Gate | 100% | 12 |
| Ultimate Savior | 100% | 2 |
| Reignition | 100% | 11 |
| Herd Tracking | 100% | 2 |
| ECM Payload | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 49s | 10m 14s | |
| 2m 13s | 7m 43s | |
| 1m 54s | 9m 50s | |
| 2m 7s | 6m 44s | |
| 2m 26s | 15m | |
| 2m 37s | 8m 35s | |
| 2m 26s | 9m 37s | |
| 2m 23s | 6m 2s | |
| 2m 39s | 10m 15s | |
| 2m 24s | 10m 31s | |
| 4m 11s | 9m 29s | |
| 2m 14s | 10m 47s | |
| 2m 55s | 11m 49s | |
| 2m 32s | 9m 55s | |
| 2m 17s | 7m 35s | |
| 3m 2s | 7m 38s | |
| 2m 21s | 9m 58s | |
| 2m 22s | 12m 56s | |
| 4m 50s | 9m 48s | |
| 4m 8s | 8m 38s | |
| 4m 2s | 11m 2s | |
| 2m 38s | 8m 50s | |
| 2m 19s | 6m 14s | |
| 2m 40s | 13m 3s | |
| 2m 19s | 12m 52s | |
| 2m 39s | 12m 43s | |
| 3m 14s | 12m 28s | |
| 2m 43s | 10m 12s | |
| 2m 43s | 9m 15s | |
| 2m 39s | 9m 18s | |
| 2m 1s | 12m 28s | |
| 2m 6s | 13m 5s | |
| 2m 12s | 10m 35s | |
| 2m 56s | 11m 35s | |
| 4m 9s | 11m 50s | |
| 3m 43s | 10m 52s | |
| 3m 7s | 11m 33s | |
| 2m 29s | 13m 6s | |
| 3m 8s | 13m 57s | |
| 2m 42s | 13m 6s | |
| 2m 41s | 18m 32s | |
| 2m 43s | 15m 15s | |
| 1m 58s | 10m 30s | |
| 1m 46s | 11m 51s | |
| 2m 1s | 9m 59s | |
| 2m 2s | 9m 4s | |
| 2m | 8m 13s | |
| 1m 50s | 7m 29s | |
| 2m 20s | 12m 53s | |
| 2m 11s | 12m 32s | |
| 2m 13s | 9m 51s | |
| 2m 27s | 7m 35s | |
| 2m 25s | 8m 2s | |
| 2m 9s | 7m 38s | |
| 4m 12s | 17m 3s | |
| 4m 11s | 15m 11s | |
| 4m 6s | 12m 36s | |
| 2m 47s | 10m 29s | |
| 2m 54s | 10m 33s | |
| 2m 48s | 9m 38s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 73.29 | 41.04 | 68.60 | 2.67 | 1,427.67 | 1.61 | ||
| 2 | 69.39 | 25.64 | 57.01 | 2.00 | 1,414.67 | 2.12 | ||
| 3 | 66.97 | 31.56 | 59.12 | 2.00 | 1,553.33 | 1.77 | ||
| 4 | 61.93 | 14.44 | 45.82 | 1.83 | 1,443.50 | 1.88 | ||
| 5 | 47.23 | 25.83 | 43.84 | 2.50 | 928.67 | 1.32 | ||
| 6 | 37.28 | 28.88 | 39.70 | 2.00 | 841.83 | 1.48 | ||
| 7 | 33.06 | 4.58 | 22.59 | 2.50 | 751.00 | 0.91 | ||
| 8 | 29.57 | 17.33 | 28.14 | 1.50 | 998.50 | 1.35 | ||
| 9 | 28.79 | 34.69 | 38.08 | 1.67 | 913.33 | 1.28 | ||
| 10 | 26.52 | 27.55 | 32.44 | 1.33 | 990.83 | 1.38 | ||
| 11 | 25.72 | 42.15 | 40.72 | 1.83 | 790.67 | 1.16 | ||
| 12 | 25.58 | -40.08 | -8.70 | 1.50 | 1,037.83 | 1.09 | ||
| 13 | 23.39 | 20.29 | 26.21 | 1.50 | 922.33 | 1.17 | ||
| 14 | 16.61 | 14.87 | 18.89 | 0.83 | 1,005.50 | 1.38 | ||
| 15 | 11.42 | 8.63 | 12.03 | 1.67 | 623.00 | 0.90 | ||
| 16 | 10.80 | 29.79 | 24.35 | 1.67 | 643.50 | 0.84 | ||
| 17 | 9.81 | 27.43 | 22.34 | 1.17 | 751.17 | 1.12 | ||
| 18 | 9.73 | -30.42 | -12.41 | 0.83 | 835.50 | 1.32 | ||
| 19 | 9.19 | 23.62 | 19.69 | 1.33 | 777.17 | 0.88 | ||
| 20 | 7.17 | -4.03 | 1.88 | 1.00 | 794.67 | 1.09 | ||
| 21 | 7.04 | 23.26 | 18.18 | 1.33 | 632.50 | 1.01 | ||
| 22 | 4.62 | -5.31 | -0.42 | 0.67 | 913.33 | 1.11 | ||
| 23 | 3.56 | -4.72 | -0.70 | 0.67 | 946.00 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | -0.06 | -10.15 | -6.13 | 0.83 | 670.83 | 1.11 | ||
| 25 | -0.98 | -16.26 | -10.35 | 1.00 | 610.50 | 0.99 | ||
| 26 | -2.40 | 37.73 | 21.19 | 0.83 | 611.50 | 1.09 | ||
| 27 | -2.47 | -72.61 | -45.05 | 0.50 | 824.00 | 1.07 | ||
| 28 | -2.83 | 4.69 | 1.12 | 1.00 | 568.67 | 0.97 | ||
| 29 | -4.83 | 1.68 | -1.89 | 0.83 | 548.83 | 1.07 | ||
| 30 | -5.05 | 23.49 | 11.06 | 1.17 | 445.83 | 0.89 | ||
| 31 | -6.67 | -22.24 | -17.34 | 0.67 | 642.17 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | -9.67 | 18.50 | 5.30 | 0.83 | 545.83 | 0.84 | ||
| 33 | -9.83 | 6.87 | -1.77 | 0.00 | 836.50 | 1.20 | ||
| 34 | -10.01 | 20.94 | 6.56 | 0.67 | 618.83 | 0.87 | ||
| 35 | -10.20 | -6.37 | -9.94 | 1.00 | 468.33 | 0.77 | ||
| 36 | -11.05 | -3.88 | -8.96 | 0.67 | 653.50 | 0.76 | ||
| 37 | -12.79 | -46.21 | -35.40 | 0.50 | 566.83 | 0.99 | ||
| 38 | -13.17 | -9.92 | -13.86 | 0.50 | 706.00 | 0.74 | ||
| 39 | -14.09 | -17.56 | -18.99 | 0.50 | 536.33 | 0.97 | ||
| 40 | -15.22 | 17.78 | 1.53 | 0.83 | 455.17 | 0.71 | ||
| 41 | -15.70 | -13.70 | -17.64 | 0.83 | 502.67 | 0.61 | ||
| 42 | -15.77 | -10.06 | -15.50 | 0.83 | 380.50 | 0.81 | ||
| 43 | -16.09 | -11.42 | -16.51 | 0.00 | 621.33 | 1.25 | ||
| 44 | -16.54 | -3.20 | -11.84 | 0.83 | 411.17 | 0.72 | ||
| 45 | -16.86 | -3.68 | -12.32 | 0.67 | 502.50 | 0.72 | ||
| 46 | -18.78 | -24.59 | -26.02 | 0.83 | 347.33 | 0.71 | ||
| 47 | -19.14 | -16.00 | -21.09 | 0.50 | 452.17 | 0.86 | ||
| 48 | -21.20 | 4.15 | -10.23 | 0.33 | 481.50 | 0.88 | ||
| 49 | -21.38 | -19.38 | -24.45 | 0.50 | 529.83 | 0.62 | ||
| 50 | -22.22 | -19.73 | -25.17 | 0.50 | 442.50 | 0.73 | ||
| 51 | -23.22 | -43.32 | -39.92 | 0.50 | 467.67 | 0.64 | ||
| 52 | -23.90 | -2.83 | -16.04 | 0.67 | 336.17 | 0.65 | ||
| 53 | -25.63 | -7.37 | -19.80 | 0.50 | 362.67 | 0.69 | ||
| 54 | -31.46 | -16.12 | -28.55 | 0.50 | 285.33 | 0.53 | ||
| 55 | -32.08 | -6.79 | -23.32 | 0.33 | 282.33 | 0.67 | ||
| 56 | -32.45 | -15.67 | -28.87 | 0.33 | 368.83 | 0.51 | ||
| 57 | -32.61 | -8.30 | -24.55 | 0.33 | 301.33 | 0.62 | ||
| 58 | -33.40 | -9.48 | -25.72 | 0.17 | 329.67 | 0.70 | ||
| 59 | -40.70 | -25.09 | -39.47 | 0.00 | 366.00 | 0.45 | ||
| 60 | -48.18 | -30.94 | -47.47 | 0.17 | 161.50 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 97.27 | 4.00 | 5.33 | 3,896.00 | 1.63 | |
| 2 |
| 81.24 | 6.00 | 5.17 | 3,805.00 | 1.51 | |
| 3 |
| 48.93 | 8.67 | 5.83 | 2,515.17 | 1.16 | |
| 4 |
| 37.90 | 7.67 | 4.00 | 2,407.17 | 1.28 | |
| 5 |
| 23.04 | 8.50 | 3.50 | 2,327.50 | 1.09 | |
| 6 |
| 15.53 | 9.33 | 2.67 | 2,546.33 | 1.16 | |
| 7 |
| 11.91 | 6.50 | 2.67 | 1,985.83 | 0.75 | |
| 8 |
| -1.97 | 12.50 | 3.83 | 2,004.00 | 0.94 | |
| 9 |
| -2.22 | 12.33 | 2.33 | 2,622.33 | 1.15 | |
| 10 |
| -4.92 | 11.17 | 3.17 | 1,674.33 | 0.98 | |
| 11 |
| -6.99 | 9.67 | 2.50 | 1,815.83 | 0.78 | |
| 12 |
| -20.56 | 13.17 | 2.83 | 1,585.83 | 0.93 | |
| 13 |
| -22.23 | 12.83 | 3.00 | 1,466.50 | 0.79 | |
| 14 |
| -26.86 | 9.50 | 1.00 | 1,466.33 | 0.71 | |
| 15 |
| -26.98 | 10.33 | 1.83 | 1,250.83 | 0.66 | |
| 16 |
| -32.41 | 11.83 | 2.17 | 1,093.83 | 0.70 | |
| 17 |
| -33.29 | 14.83 | 1.67 | 1,824.67 | 1.08 | |
| 18 |
| -33.90 | 13.50 | 1.50 | 1,750.17 | 0.89 | |
| 19 |
| -41.03 | 11.83 | 1.33 | 1,086.17 | 0.68 | |
| 20 |
| -62.44 | 15.83 | 1.33 | 1,055.33 | 0.65 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|
Coastal Camp