Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | Team RRQ | 20 | 1 | 8 |
| 2 | Orange | 17 | 2 | 8 |
| 3 | GenG Esports | 12 | 4 | 7 |
| 4 | ARAM | 9 | 3 | 2 |
| 5 | HABNW | 8 | 9 | 6 |
| 6 | PXX | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| 7 | Dogred | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| 8 | MaMa Clubs | 5 | 10 | 3 |
| 9 | Daylight Savings | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| 10 | TEC Academy | 4 | 11 | 3 |
| 11 | GoaT | 4 | 14 | 3 |
| 12 | FURY | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| 13 | Wolves Esports | 3 | 13 | 2 |
| 14 | black hole | 2 | 15 | 1 |
| 15 | VK GAMING | 2 | 18 | 2 |
| 16 | SaWeiQi | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 17 | TitanEsportsClub | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| 18 | Void Esports OCE | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 | Finishers | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | RENDANG | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55% | 8.9 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 16.7% | 54.9% | 11 |
| 45% | 12.8 | 0% | 11.1% | 0% | 47.2% | 9 |
| 40% | 12.9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 46.2% | 8 |
| 40% | 8.3 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 25% | 60.9% | 8 |
| 40% | 10.6 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 44.2% | 8 |
| 40% | 10.1 | 12.5% | 25% | 50% | 46.5% | 8 |
| 15% | 8.3 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 50% | 3 |
| 15% | 13.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30.8% | 3 |
| 10% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 2 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15% | 9.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 52.4% | 3 |
| 10% | 3.5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 62.5% | 2 |
| 10% | 11.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 2 |
| 10% | 3 | 50% | 100% | 50% | 68.8% | 2 |
| 5% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
| 5% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 71.4% | 1 |
| 5% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
Dogred
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1,761 | 1,579 | 182 | 587 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 3 | 51m 42s | 4m 54s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1,371 | 553 | 818 | 457 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 3 | 40m 44s | 5m 57s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1,116 | 759 | 357 | 558 | 201 | 3 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 20m 58s | 4m 40s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2,282 | 2,502 | -220 | 1141 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 1h 3m 39s | 16m 12s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 965 | 1,662 | -697 | 965 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 51m 3s | 15m 39s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 376 | 1,164 | -788 | 376 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46m 56s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2,027 | 2,046 | -19 | 2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 56m 20s | 15m 25s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 231 | 1,062 | -831 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19m 17s | 9m 7s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 307 | 1,003 | -696 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17m 29s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2,441 | 3,054 | -613 | 813.67 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 3 | 45m 57s | 11m 41s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 4,323 | 2,844 | 1,479 | 540.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.67 | 6.33 | 3 | 1h 3m 54s | 4m 50s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 11 |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1,879 | 1,231 | 648 | 1879 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 28m 33s | 6m 44s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1,290 | 1,677 | -387 | 645 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 3 | 43m 21s | 12m 32s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1,358 | 310 | 1,048 | 226.33 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 | 3 | 43m 20s | 4m 46s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2,790 | 2,115 | 675 | 398.57 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 4.33 | 3 | 57m 53s | 12m 3s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2,773 | 2,401 | 372 | 924.33 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 3 | 44m 43s | 5m 22s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1,556 | 2,204 | -648 | 518.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 56m 31s | 16m 12s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3,561 | 1,943 | 1,618 | 445.13 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 1h 4m 9s | 8m 46s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,100 | 1,205 | -105 | 1100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1,628 | 1,944 | -316 | 1628 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 27m 28s | 7m 55s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dogred | 7th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 771 | 618 | 153 | 385.5 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17m 14s | 4m 54s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 14th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 5 | 1 | 805 | 175 | 630 | 402.5 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13m 35s | 5m 57s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 18th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 643 | 459 | 184 | 321.5 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6m 59s | 4m 40s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 630 | 861 | -231 | 630 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21m 13s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 8th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 527 | 521 | 6 | 527 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17m 2s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SaWeiQi | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 343 | -253 | 90 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,162 | 658 | 504 | 1162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18m 47s | 15m 25s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 417 | -401 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6m 24s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 375 | -312 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 51s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| MaMa Clubs | 10th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 661 | 898 | -237 | 661 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16m 25s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Orange | 2nd | 1 | 2 | 5 | 87.5 | 3 | 2 | 1,582 | 1,077 | 505 | 791 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 21m 18s | 17m 45s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 16th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 842 | 366 | 476 | 842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9m 48s | 6m 44s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 13th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 605 | 530 | 75 | 605 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14m 40s | 12m 33s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10m 9s | 4m 46s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| GenG Esports | 4th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 375 | 684 | -309 | 375 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19m 19s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 11th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 1,667 | 763 | 904 | 833.5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16m 16s | 14m 36s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| PXX | 5th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 352 | 637 | -285 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 47s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 1st | 1 | 1 | 4 | 62.5 | 1 | 0 | 1,454 | 674 | 780 | 1454 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 21m 23s | 18m 15s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Finishers | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 432 | 335 | 97 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6m 30s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 563 | 432 | 131 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 419 | 394 | 25 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 52s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Orange | 2nd | 1 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 1,288 | 1,048 | 240 | 429.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21m 18s | 5m 28s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 14th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 334 | 193 | 141 | 334 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13m 35s | 5m 57s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Dogred | 7th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 283 | 391 | -108 | 283 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17m 14s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 639 | 133 | 506 | 319.5 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16m 30s | 6m 3s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 233 | 725 | -492 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 2s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 157 | 200 | -43 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SaWeiQi | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 542 | -479 | 63 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 38s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 512 | 689 | -177 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 47s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 16th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 749 | 351 | 398 | 749 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9m 48s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| ARAM | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 782 | 1,048 | -266 | 782 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21m 13s | 16m 12s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 11th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 650 | 612 | 38 | 650 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12m 43s | 5m 22s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 13th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 319 | 555 | -236 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14m 20s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 5th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 1,089 | 973 | 116 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18m 56s | 16m 12s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 143 | 370 | -227 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7m 5s | 9m 7s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 15th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 760 | 839 | -79 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9m 51s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| MaMa Clubs | 10th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 648 | 1,007 | -359 | 324 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16m 27s | 14m 37s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 4th | 1 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 6 | 1 | 1,641 | 706 | 935 | 273.5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 19m 17s | 12m 3s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 207 | 112 | 95 | 207 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6m 59s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Team RRQ | 1st | 1 | 5 | 1 | 75 | 5 | 0 | 853 | 521 | 332 | 170.6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21m 23s | 8m 46s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| GoaT | 14th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 232 | 185 | 47 | 232 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13m 34s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Dogred | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 707 | 570 | 137 | 707 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17m 14s | 15m 23s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 677 | 160 | 517 | 225.67 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16m 41s | 12m 33s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Orange | 2nd | 1 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 1,453 | 719 | 734 | 484.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21m 18s | 4m 50s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| black hole | 15th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 305 | 673 | -368 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9m 51s | 7m 55s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 288 | 514 | -226 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8m 57s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 4th | 1 | 1 | 3 | 57.1 | 1 | 1 | 774 | 725 | 49 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19m 17s | 16m | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 870 | 593 | 277 | 870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21m 13s | 18m 15s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| SaWeiQi | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 223 | 279 | -56 | 223 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 8th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 205 | 416 | -211 | 205 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 59s | 15m 39s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 10th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 1,132 | 1,149 | -17 | 1132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13m 5s | 11m 41s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| TEC Academy | 11th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 456 | 1,026 | -570 | 456 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15m 44s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| VK GAMING | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 266 | 188 | 78 | 266 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7m | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 5th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 594 | -479 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 48s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 353 | 699 | -346 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 46s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 13th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 366 | 592 | -226 | 366 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14m 21s | 12m 32s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 275 | -203 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 48s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Team RRQ | 1st | 1 | 2 | 4 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 1,254 | 748 | 506 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 21m 23s | 17m 54s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| RENDANG | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 428 | -341 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 42s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 249 | 476 | -227 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6m 30s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| Team | Storm Point | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 9 (100%) | 9 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 17 (100%) | 17 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 8 (100%) | 8 |
| 12 (100%) | 12 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| 20 (100%) | 20 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| Team | Storm Point Fastest | Storm Point Fastest avg | Storm Point Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4m 40s | 4m 40s | 4m 40s | 4m 40s | 4m 40s | 4m 40s |
| 4m 46s | 4m 46s | 7m 47s | 4m 46s | 4m 46s | 7m 47s |
| 4m 50s | 4m 50s | 9m 21s | 4m 50s | 4m 50s | 9m 21s |
| 4m 54s | 4m 54s | 10m 9s | 4m 54s | 4m 54s | 10m 9s |
| 5m 22s | 5m 22s | 9m 59s | 5m 22s | 5m 22s | 9m 59s |
| 5m 57s | 5m 57s | 5m 57s | 5m 57s | 5m 57s | 5m 57s |
| 6m 44s | 6m 44s | 6m 44s | 6m 44s | 6m 44s | 6m 44s |
| 7m 55s | 7m 55s | 7m 55s | 7m 55s | 7m 55s | 7m 55s |
| 8m 46s | 8m 46s | 14m 58s | 8m 46s | 8m 46s | 14m 58s |
| 9m 7s | 9m 7s | 9m 7s | 9m 7s | 9m 7s | 9m 7s |
| 11m 41s | 11m 41s | 13m 9s | 11m 41s | 11m 41s | 13m 9s |
| 12m 3s | 12m 3s | 14m 2s | 12m 3s | 12m 3s | 14m 2s |
| 12m 32s | 12m 32s | 12m 33s | 12m 32s | 12m 32s | 12m 33s |
| 15m 25s | 15m 25s | 15m 25s | 15m 25s | 15m 25s | 15m 25s |
| 15m 39s | 15m 39s | 15m 39s | 15m 39s | 15m 39s | 15m 39s |
| 16m 12s | 16m 12s | 16m 12s | 16m 12s | 16m 12s | 16m 12s |
| 16m 12s | 16m 12s | 17m 14s | 16m 12s | 16m 12s | 17m 14s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
100
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
25
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
33
Kickstart (Ultimate)
7
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
77
Nox Grenade (Ultimate)
3
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
108
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
19
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
85
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
11
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
135
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
20
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
176
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
7
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
246
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
46
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
12
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
9
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pyro Techniques | 75% | 6 |
| Knuckle Jumper | 25% | 2 |
| Ringmaster | 87.5% | 7 |
| Field Research | 12.5% | 1 |
| Extra Traps | 90.91% | 10 |
| Hunt Target | 9.09% | 1 |
| Gunrunning | 100% | 7 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 8 |
| Controller of Worlds | 71.43% | 5 |
| Eye to Another World | 28.57% | 2 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 3 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 3 |
| Extra Traps | 66.67% | 2 |
| Breathe It In | 33.33% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 7 |
| Jump Gate | 100% | 2 |
| Reignition | 100% | 4 |
| Feeling Zippy | 71.43% | 5 |
| Landing Gear | 28.57% | 2 |
| Void Breacher | 100% | 3 |
| Big Drill | 80% | 4 |
| Drillslinger | 20% | 1 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 3 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 23s | 4m 2s | |
| 1m 24s | 4m | |
| 1m 20s | 3m 56s | |
| 1m 24s | ||
| 1m 20s | ||
| 1m 14s | ||
| 1m 29s | 5m 27s | |
| 1m 32s | ||
| 1m 28s | ||
| 1m 34s | 7m 47s | |
| 1m 47s | 3m 48s | |
| 1m 36s | 4m 23s | |
| 1m 42s | 3m 22s | |
| 1m 47s | 8m 30s | |
| 1m 44s | 10m | |
| 1m 49s | 11m 8s | |
| 1m 45s | 11m 18s | |
| 1m 55s | 5m 10s | |
| 2m 2s | ||
| 2m 5s | 6m | |
| 1m 59s | ||
| 2m 6s | 5m 17s | |
| 2m 17s | 8m 43s | |
| 2m 11s | ||
| 2m 17s | ||
| 2m 11s | ||
| 2m 24s | 3m 46s | |
| 2m 15s | 7m 58s | |
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 22s | 9m 34s | |
| 2m 29s | 8m 22s | |
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 27s | 7m 35s | |
| 2m 30s | 7m 3s | |
| 2m 34s | 6m 40s | |
| 2m 35s | ||
| 2m 34s | 9m 55s | |
| 2m 30s | ||
| 2m 33s | ||
| 2m 32s | 9m 34s | |
| 2m 37s | ||
| 2m 37s | ||
| 2m 41s | ||
| 2m 43s | ||
| 2m 39s | ||
| 2m 39s | ||
| 2m 44s | ||
| 2m 45s | 6m 7s | |
| 2m 42s | 6m 4s | |
| 2m 59s | 6m 4s | |
| 3m 23s | ||
| 3m 24s | 12m 51s | |
| 3m 43s | 15m | |
| 3m 43s | ||
| 4m 18s | ||
| 4m 33s | 8m 47s | |
| 4m 40s | ||
| 7m 32s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 89.54 | 96.34 | 111.53 | 6.00 | 1,641.00 | 2.15 | ||
| 2 | 54.35 | 22.02 | 45.82 | 5.00 | 853.00 | 1.55 | ||
| 3 | 52.83 | 12.95 | 39.47 | 3.00 | 1,453.00 | 2.02 | ||
| 4 | 47.94 | 55.74 | 62.21 | 2.00 | 1,667.00 | 2.06 | ||
| 5 | 40.31 | -5.83 | 20.68 | 3.00 | 1,288.00 | 1.23 | ||
| 6 | 39.45 | -7.12 | 19.39 | 2.00 | 1,582.00 | 1.47 | ||
| 7 | 37.85 | 24.82 | 37.60 | 3.00 | 677.00 | 2.29 | ||
| 8 | 34.49 | 58.96 | 56.07 | 3.00 | 1,089.00 | 1.12 | ||
| 9 | 34.12 | -8.32 | 15.48 | 2.00 | 1,254.00 | 1.68 | ||
| 10 | 30.54 | -13.70 | 10.10 | 1.00 | 1,454.00 | 1.87 | ||
| 11 | 29.39 | 43.66 | 43.83 | 2.00 | 805.00 | 2.19 | ||
| 12 | 22.66 | 39.76 | 37.46 | 1.00 | 1,162.00 | 1.77 | ||
| 13 | 21.62 | 0.48 | 13.26 | 2.00 | 639.00 | 1.84 | ||
| 14 | 21.12 | 28.28 | 29.64 | 1.00 | 842.00 | 2.30 | ||
| 15 | 16.84 | 25.85 | 25.61 | 2.00 | 771.00 | 1.12 | ||
| 16 | 15.07 | 31.61 | 28.01 | 2.00 | 643.00 | 1.23 | ||
| 17 | 13.39 | 14.48 | 16.72 | 1.00 | 1,132.00 | 0.99 | ||
| 18 | 12.61 | 17.07 | 17.81 | 1.00 | 870.00 | 1.47 | ||
| 19 | 8.52 | 7.18 | 9.42 | 2.00 | 648.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 20 | 6.82 | 6.84 | 8.19 | 0.00 | 749.00 | 2.13 | ||
| 21 | 6.00 | -28.97 | -13.79 | 1.00 | 774.00 | 1.07 | ||
| 22 | 4.44 | -25.30 | -12.51 | 1.00 | 42.00 | 2.47 | ||
| 23 | 3.59 | 5.98 | 5.74 | 1.00 | 707.00 | 0.99 | ||
| 24 | 3.06 | -11.58 | -5.11 | 1.00 | 650.00 | 1.06 | ||
| 25 | 2.46 | 1.84 | 2.58 | 1.00 | 782.00 | 0.73 | ||
| 26 | 1.25 | 15.58 | 10.10 | 1.00 | 605.00 | 0.99 | ||
| 27 | -6.41 | 2.71 | -2.22 | 0.00 | 760.00 | 0.91 | ||
| 28 | -6.61 | 2.40 | -2.53 | 0.00 | 563.00 | 1.30 | ||
| 29 | -6.69 | -10.46 | -10.29 | 1.00 | 334.00 | 0.84 | ||
| 30 | -8.40 | 1.12 | -4.37 | 1.00 | 366.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 31 | -9.80 | 7.72 | -1.25 | 0.00 | 432.00 | 1.29 | ||
| 32 | -10.71 | -21.66 | -19.42 | 0.00 | 661.00 | 0.72 | ||
| 33 | -11.26 | 8.20 | -1.83 | 0.00 | 527.00 | 0.96 | ||
| 34 | -11.38 | -18.91 | -18.17 | 0.00 | 630.00 | 0.73 | ||
| 35 | -11.62 | -5.11 | -10.04 | 1.00 | 305.00 | 0.45 | ||
| 36 | -12.59 | 3.55 | -5.42 | 0.00 | 419.00 | 1.06 | ||
| 37 | -13.87 | 4.28 | -5.75 | 1.00 | 205.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 38 | -13.95 | -15.16 | -17.46 | 0.00 | 512.00 | 0.74 | ||
| 39 | -16.45 | -15.67 | -19.27 | 0.00 | 266.00 | 1.04 | ||
| 40 | -16.62 | -15.93 | -19.53 | 0.00 | 207.00 | 1.14 | ||
| 41 | -18.67 | -44.17 | -37.70 | 0.00 | 456.00 | 0.43 | ||
| 42 | -19.60 | -67.37 | -52.18 | 0.00 | 375.00 | 0.52 | ||
| 43 | -19.75 | -22.40 | -25.29 | 0.00 | 352.00 | 0.55 | ||
| 44 | -20.25 | -24.61 | -26.91 | 0.00 | 353.00 | 0.51 | ||
| 45 | -20.27 | -16.70 | -22.18 | 0.00 | 319.00 | 0.57 | ||
| 46 | -21.15 | -35.12 | -33.76 | 0.00 | 288.00 | 0.56 | ||
| 47 | -21.61 | -31.83 | -32.06 | 0.00 | 283.00 | 0.53 | ||
| 48 | -21.72 | 8.48 | -7.94 | 0.00 | 157.00 | 0.79 | ||
| 49 | -21.84 | -33.20 | -33.02 | 0.00 | 232.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 50 | -22.06 | 8.36 | -8.22 | 0.00 | 223.00 | 0.61 | ||
| 51 | -22.46 | -11.27 | -20.24 | 0.00 | 249.00 | 0.52 | ||
| 52 | -25.05 | -12.48 | -22.52 | 0.00 | 233.00 | 0.32 | ||
| 53 | -26.42 | 4.89 | -12.92 | 0.00 | 143.00 | 0.39 | ||
| 54 | -29.19 | -36.56 | -39.45 | 0.00 | 115.00 | 0.19 | ||
| 55 | -29.44 | 0.37 | -17.44 | 0.00 | 72.00 | 0.26 | ||
| 56 | -29.51 | -2.81 | -19.39 | 0.00 | 90.00 | 0.22 | ||
| 57 | -29.73 | -3.53 | -19.96 | 0.00 | 87.00 | 0.20 | ||
| 58 | -30.67 | -4.95 | -21.37 | 0.00 | 63.00 | 0.17 | ||
| 59 | -31.34 | -5.56 | -22.14 | 0.00 | 63.00 | 0.11 | ||
| 60 | -33.19 | -5.26 | -23.07 | 0.00 | 16.00 | 0.04 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 82.27 | 2.00 | 8.00 | 4,323.00 | 1.52 | |
| 2 |
| 80.36 | 1.00 | 8.00 | 3,561.00 | 1.71 | |
| 3 |
| 53.16 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 2,790.00 | 1.26 | |
| 4 |
| 33.00 | 9.00 | 6.00 | 1,358.00 | 2.06 | |
| 5 |
| 19.77 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 2,282.00 | 0.90 | |
| 6 |
| 12.13 | 11.00 | 3.00 | 2,773.00 | 1.12 | |
| 7 |
| 9.72 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1,556.00 | 0.71 | |
| 8 |
| 9.56 | 7.00 | 3.00 | 1,761.00 | 0.91 | |
| 9 |
| 6.54 | 10.00 | 3.00 | 2,441.00 | 0.79 | |
| 10 |
| 5.69 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 2,027.00 | 0.99 | |
| 11 |
| -8.08 | 14.00 | 3.00 | 1,371.00 | 1.20 | |
| 12 |
| -13.76 | 16.00 | 1.00 | 1,879.00 | 1.53 | |
| 13 |
| -16.27 | 8.00 | 1.00 | 965.00 | 0.56 | |
| 14 |
| -18.39 | 13.00 | 2.00 | 1,290.00 | 0.73 | |
| 15 |
| -23.89 | 15.00 | 1.00 | 1,628.00 | 0.84 | |
| 16 |
| -26.68 | 18.00 | 2.00 | 1,116.00 | 1.16 | |
| 17 |
| -41.80 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 376.00 | 0.28 | |
| 18 |
| -43.44 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 1,100.00 | 0.91 | |
| 19 |
| -57.08 | 17.00 | 0.00 | 231.00 | 0.22 | |
| 20 |
| -62.82 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 307.00 | 0.31 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

Coastal Camp